Matchändringar - Skånes Fotbollförbund

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
P19 Div.1 2020 - Region 1
2020-04-10 12:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Lunds BK 2020-02-18 12:51
2020-04-25 12:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Landskrona BoIS 2020-02-18 12:53
2020-05-10 12:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - FC Trelleborg 2020-02-18 12:54
2020-05-17 13:00 Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC 2020-02-20 09:00
2020-05-30 12:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Kristianstad FC 2020-02-18 12:54
2020-06-03 19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Kristianstad FC 2020-02-18 11:09
2020-06-13 12:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Laholms FK 2020-02-18 12:55
2020-06-20 16:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Onsala BK 2020-02-18 12:55
2020-06-24 19:00 Ängelholms FF - Eskilsminne IF 2020-02-21 09:24
2020-08-01 12:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Hässleholms IF 2020-02-18 12:56
2020-08-15 12:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2020-02-18 12:57
2020-08-29 12:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Falkenbergs FF 2020-02-18 12:58
2020-09-05 12:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Eskilsminne IF 2020-02-18 12:59
2020-09-19 12:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Ängelholms FF 2020-02-18 12:59
2020-09-26 13:00 Ängelholms FF - Kristianstad FC 2020-02-18 07:32
P17 Div.1 2020 - Region 1
2020-04-05 14:00 FK Karlskrona - Bjärreds IF 2020-02-17 18:16
2020-04-10 14:30 Varbergs BoIS FC - Kristianstad FC 2020-02-18 12:38
2020-04-19 14:00 FK Karlskrona - Varbergs BoIS FC 2020-02-17 18:17
2020-04-25 12:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2020-02-18 12:39
2020-05-03 14:00 FK Karlskrona - Eskilsminne IF 2020-02-17 18:17
2020-05-06 18:30 Landskrona BoIS - Kristianstad FC 2020-02-21 07:29
2020-05-10 14:30 Varbergs BoIS FC - Bjärreds IF 2020-02-18 12:39
2020-05-16 14:00 Falkenbergs FF - Varbergs BoIS FC 2020-02-20 09:02
2020-05-17 14:00 FK Karlskrona - Landskrona BoIS 2020-02-17 18:17
2020-05-21 13:00 Ängelholms FF - Falkenbergs FF 2020-02-18 07:30
2020-05-29 19:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Ängelholms FF 2020-02-18 12:40
2020-05-31 14:00 FK Karlskrona - Lerkils IF 2020-02-17 18:18
2020-06-06 14:00 FK Karlskrona - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2020-02-17 18:18
2020-06-14 14:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Kulladals FF 2020-02-18 12:41
2020-06-17 19:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Landskrona BoIS 2020-02-18 12:42
2020-06-28 14:00 FK Karlskrona - Falkenbergs FF 2020-02-17 18:18
2020-08-01 14:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - FK Karlskrona 2020-02-18 12:42
2020-08-09 14:00 FK Karlskrona - Ängelholms FF 2020-02-17 18:19
2020-08-14 19:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - BK Astrio 2020-02-18 12:44
2020-08-23 14:00 FK Karlskrona - Kulladals FF 2020-02-17 18:19
2020-08-28 19:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Falkenbergs FF 2020-02-18 12:44
2020-09-04 19:00 FK Karlskrona - Kristianstad FC 2020-02-17 18:19
2020-09-05 12:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Lerkils IF 2020-02-18 12:48
2020-09-19 14:00 Varbergs BoIS FC - Eskilsminne IF 2020-02-18 12:49
2020-09-27 14:00 FK Karlskrona - BK Astrio 2020-02-17 18:20
P16 Nationell Grupp 1
2020-04-08 19:00 FK Karlskrona - Kalmar FF 2020-02-17 19:19
2020-04-19 11:30 FK Karlskrona - Mjällby AIF 2020-02-17 19:20
2020-05-02 14:00 FK Karlskrona - Ystads IF FF 2020-02-17 19:21
2020-05-16 14:00 FK Karlskrona - Malmö FF 2020-02-17 19:21
2020-05-30 14:00 FK Karlskrona - Kristianstad FC 2020-02-17 19:21
2020-06-07 12:00 FK Karlskrona - BK Olympic 2020-02-18 16:12
2020-06-07 15:00 Trelleborgs FF - Östers IF 2020-02-21 10:57
2020-06-27 18:00 FK Karlskrona - Trelleborgs FF 2020-02-17 19:22
2020-08-08 14:00 FK Karlskrona - Kvarnby IK 2020-02-17 19:22
2020-08-22 14:00 FK Karlskrona - Östers IF 2020-02-17 19:23
F17 2020 - Södra Götaland
2020-04-04 15:30 IFK Kalmar - Södra Sandby IF 2020-02-18 15:39
2020-04-12 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Kristianstads DFF 2020-02-18 10:51
2020-04-13 13:00 Fortuna FF - Dösjöbro IF 2020-02-18 13:30
2020-04-18 14:00 Växjö DFF - IFK Kalmar 2020-02-19 12:04
2020-04-19 14:00 Dösjöbro IF - FC Rosengård 2020-02-21 08:47
2020-04-26 13:00 Fortuna FF - Växjö DFF 2020-02-18 13:31
2020-04-26 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Rosengård 2020-02-18 10:55
2020-04-26 14:00 Dösjöbro IF - Södra Sandby IF 2020-02-21 08:48
2020-05-02 14:00 Växjö DFF - Dösjöbro IF 2020-02-19 12:04
2020-05-03 11:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Eskilsminne IF/Eskilsminne DFF 2020-02-18 10:58
2020-05-10 12:00 Fortuna FF - FC Staffanstorp 2020-02-18 13:31
2020-05-10 14:00 Dösjöbro IF - Kristianstads DFF 2020-02-21 08:50
2020-05-17 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Fortuna FF 2020-02-18 11:08
2020-05-30 14:00 Växjö DFF - Kristianstads DFF 2020-02-19 12:04
2020-05-31 12:00 Fortuna FF - Eskilsminne IF/Eskilsminne DFF 2020-02-18 13:32
2020-05-31 14:00 Dösjöbro IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2020-02-21 08:52
2020-06-07 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Södra Sandby IF 2020-02-18 11:11
2020-06-12 19:00 Fortuna FF - FC Rosengård 2020-02-18 13:43
2020-06-13 14:00 Växjö DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2020-02-19 12:04
2020-06-14 14:00 Dösjöbro IF - IFK Kalmar 2020-02-21 08:54
2020-06-18 19:00 Växjö DFF - Eskilsminne IF/Eskilsminne DFF 2020-02-19 12:06
2020-06-21 14:00 Dösjöbro IF - Fortuna FF 2020-02-21 08:55
2020-06-28 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FC Staffanstorp 2020-02-18 11:14
2020-07-04 14:00 IFK Kalmar - Växjö DFF 2020-02-18 15:43
2020-07-09 15:00 Södra Sandby IF - IFK Kalmar 2020-02-18 16:34
2020-07-10 19:00 Eskilsminne IF/Eskilsminne DFF - Kristianstads DFF 2020-02-18 16:07
2020-08-09 12:00 Fortuna FF - Södra Sandby IF 2020-02-18 13:48
2020-08-14 19:00 Växjö DFF - Fortuna FF 2020-02-19 12:08
2020-08-23 12:00 Fortuna FF - Kristianstads DFF 2020-02-18 13:40
2020-08-23 14:00 Dösjöbro IF - Växjö DFF 2020-02-21 08:57
2020-08-30 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - IFK Kalmar 2020-02-18 11:16
2020-08-30 14:00 Växjö DFF - Södra Sandby IF 2020-02-19 12:09
2020-09-04 19:00 Växjö DFF - FC Rosengård 2020-02-19 12:10
2020-09-06 12:00 Fortuna FF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2020-02-18 13:40
2020-09-06 14:00 Dösjöbro IF - FC Staffanstorp 2020-02-21 08:59
2020-09-12 13:00 Eskilsminne IF/Eskilsminne DFF - Fortuna FF 2020-02-18 08:26
2020-09-13 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Dösjöbro IF 2020-02-18 11:20
2020-09-20 14:00 Växjö DFF - FC Staffanstorp 2020-02-19 12:10
2020-09-20 14:00 Dösjöbro IF - Eskilsminne IF/Eskilsminne DFF 2020-02-21 09:02
2020-09-20 14:00 Fortuna FF - IFK Kalmar 2020-02-18 13:40
2020-09-27 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Växjö DFF 2020-02-18 11:33
HA Div.4 Nordvästra
2020-04-17 19:00 Kågeröds BoIF - Glumslövs FF 2020-02-17 07:33
2020-08-11 19:00 Bjuvstorps FF - Borstahusens BK 2020-02-17 13:29
2020-08-29 11:30 Bjärreds IF - Västra Karups IF 2020-02-20 13:06
2020-09-13 11:30 Bjärreds IF - Bjuvstorps FF 2020-02-20 13:07
2020-10-04 13:00 Fortuna FF - Bjärreds IF 2020-02-17 13:48
HA Div.4 Sydvästra
2020-05-24 13:00 Lilla Torg FF - Vellinge FF 2020-02-19 10:56
2020-08-30 13:00 Vellinge FF - Kvarnby IK 2020-02-18 18:30
HA Div.4 Östra
2020-04-13 14:00 Dalby GIF - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 2020-02-23 16:27
2020-04-18 14:00 Lunnarps BK - Dalby GIF 2020-02-19 06:29
2020-04-24 18:30 Dalby GIF - Sjöbo IF 2020-02-23 16:28
2020-05-03 17:00 Lunnarps BK - Gärsnäs AIS 2020-02-19 06:32
2020-05-08 18:45 Dalby GIF - Rydsgårds AIF 2020-02-23 16:30
2020-05-19 19:00 Lunnarps BK - Sjöbo IF 2020-02-19 06:33
2020-05-19 19:00 Dalby GIF - Staffanstorp United FC 2020-02-19 06:30
2020-05-29 19:00 Lunnarps BK - Rydsgårds AIF 2020-02-19 06:33
2020-05-29 19:15 Dalby GIF - VMA IK 2020-02-19 06:31
2020-06-03 19:00 Södra Sandby IF - Rydsgårds AIF 2020-02-18 13:23
2020-06-04 19:00 Dalby GIF - Janstorps AIF 2020-02-19 06:31
2020-06-14 13:00 Lunnarps BK - Staffanstorp United FC 2020-02-19 06:33
2020-06-17 19:30 Lunnarps BK - IFK Osby 2020-02-19 06:34
2020-06-23 19:00 Dalby GIF - Lunnarps BK 2020-02-19 06:31
2020-08-15 14:00 Dalby GIF - Vanneberga IF 2020-02-19 06:31
2020-08-23 13:00 Lunnarps BK - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 2020-02-19 06:34
2020-08-28 19:00 Dalby GIF - Södra Sandby IF 2020-02-19 06:32
2020-09-12 14:00 Lunnarps BK - Vanneberga IF 2020-02-19 06:34
2020-09-12 14:00 Dalby GIF - IFK Osby 2020-02-19 06:32
2020-09-27 16:00 Lunnarps BK - Södra Sandby IF 2020-02-19 06:34
HA Div.5 Nordvästra
2020-04-24 19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Vikens IK 2020-02-17 08:56
2020-04-26 15:00 Helsingborgs AIS - Båstads GIF 2020-02-19 10:40
2020-05-22 19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Medina IF 2020-02-17 08:57
2020-05-24 12:30 Helsingborgs AIS - Allerums GIF 2020-02-19 10:42
2020-05-29 19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Kullavägens BK 2020-02-17 08:57
2020-06-26 19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - FC Kopparmöllan 2020-02-17 08:57
2020-09-25 19:00 Ramlösa Södra IF - Helsingborgs AIS 2020-02-17 08:58
2020-10-03 13:00 Allerums GIF - Vikens IK 2020-02-18 07:56
HA Div.5 Nordöstra
2020-04-09 19:30 Glimåkra IF - IFK Rössjöholm 2020-02-17 17:00
2020-04-10 13:00 Sösdala IF - Vinnö IF 2020-02-17 08:09
2020-04-23 19:00 Glimåkra IF - Hanaskogs IS 2020-02-17 17:01
2020-04-25 12:00 Sösdala IF - Bjärnums GoIF 2020-02-17 08:10
2020-05-09 14:00 Glimåkra IF - Ekets GoIF 2020-02-17 17:01
2020-05-10 14:00 Sösdala IF - Sibbhults IF 2020-02-17 08:11
2020-05-20 19:00 Glimåkra IF - Hästveda IF 2020-02-17 17:02
2020-05-23 13:00 Sösdala IF - Broby IF 2020-02-17 08:12
2020-05-26 18:30 Sösdala IF - Glimåkra IF 2020-02-17 08:13
2020-05-29 19:00 Glimåkra IF - Broby IF 2020-02-17 17:02
2020-06-03 19:00 Glimåkra IF - Mala IF 2020-02-17 17:04
2020-06-05 18:30 Sösdala IF - Näsby IF 2020-02-17 09:12
2020-06-24 18:30 Glimåkra IF - Vinnö IF 2020-02-17 17:08
2020-06-27 13:00 Vinnö IF - Mala IF 2020-02-18 14:44
2020-06-27 14:00 Sösdala IF - Hanaskogs IS 2020-02-17 08:40
2020-06-29 19:00 Hästveda IF - Bjärnums GoIF 2020-02-18 12:08
2020-08-09 15:00 Broby IF - Sibbhults IF 2020-02-18 08:07
2020-08-13 19:00 Glimåkra IF - Bjärnums GoIF 2020-02-17 17:09
2020-08-16 14:00 Sösdala IF - Ekets GoIF 2020-02-17 08:41
2020-08-27 18:30 Sösdala IF - Hästveda IF 2020-02-17 08:41
2020-08-28 19:00 Glimåkra IF - Sibbhults IF 2020-02-17 17:09
2020-09-11 19:00 Glimåkra IF - Sösdala IF 2020-02-17 17:10
2020-09-19 15:00 Sösdala IF - Mala IF 2020-02-17 08:42
2020-10-03 13:00 Glimåkra IF - Näsby IF 2020-02-17 17:10
HA Div.5 Östra
2020-04-08 19:00 Åhus IF - Vittskövle IF 2020-02-18 15:45
2020-04-10 13:00 Vanstads IF - Gröstorps IF 2020-02-17 17:42
2020-04-10 14:30 Wä IF - Åhus Horna BK 2020-02-17 09:46
2020-04-19 14:00 Liga 06 IF - Wä IF 2020-02-17 22:05
2020-04-19 14:00 Gröstorps IF - Tollarps IF 2020-02-17 16:40
2020-04-19 16:00 Vittskövle IF - Spjutstorps IF 2020-02-20 12:54
2020-04-22 19:00 Åhus IF - Tollarps IF 2020-02-18 15:46
2020-04-23 18:30 Wä IF - Fjälkinge IF 2020-02-17 09:46
2020-04-25 14:00 Vanstads IF - Liga 06 IF 2020-02-17 17:46
2020-04-29 19:00 Åhus IF - Spjutstorps IF 2020-02-19 10:26
2020-05-01 15:00 Fjälkinge IF - Vanstads IF 2020-02-19 21:43
2020-05-02 15:00 Liga 06 IF - Gröstorps IF 2020-02-17 22:06
2020-05-07 19:00 Brösarps IF - Åhus IF 2020-02-19 10:26
2020-05-08 19:00 Vanstads IF - Vittskövle IF 2020-02-17 17:46
2020-05-08 19:00 Spjutstorps IF - Tollarps IF 2020-02-17 18:05
2020-05-10 14:00 Wä IF - Sankt Olofs IF 2020-02-17 09:47
2020-05-13 19:00 Åhus IF - Wä IF 2020-02-18 15:47
2020-05-20 19:00 Vanstads IF - Åhus IF 2020-02-17 17:46
2020-05-21 14:00 Gröstorps IF - Sankt Olofs IF 2020-02-18 12:04
2020-05-21 19:00 Wä IF - Spjutstorps IF 2020-02-17 20:03
2020-05-27 19:00 Åhus IF - Gröstorps IF 2020-02-18 15:48
2020-05-30 13:00 Vanstads IF - Brösarps IF 2020-02-17 17:45
2020-05-30 14:00 Liga 06 IF - Sankt Olofs IF 2020-02-17 22:23
2020-05-30 15:00 Gröstorps IF - Spjutstorps IF 2020-02-17 16:39
2020-06-01 19:00 Wä IF - Tollarps IF 2020-02-17 09:47
2020-06-03 19:00 Liga 06 IF - Åhus IF 2020-02-19 10:44
2020-06-05 19:00 Wä IF - Vanstads IF 2020-02-17 09:48
2020-06-10 19:00 Wä IF - Gröstorps IF 2020-02-18 07:47
2020-06-12 19:00 Vanstads IF - Tollarps IF 2020-02-17 17:45
2020-06-25 19:00 Åhus IF - Sankt Olofs IF 2020-02-18 15:50
2020-06-27 13:00 Vanstads IF - Åhus Horna BK 2020-02-17 17:45
2020-06-27 14:30 Wä IF - Liga 06 IF 2020-02-17 09:48
2020-08-09 15:00 Åhus Horna BK - Gröstorps IF 2020-02-18 12:38
2020-08-12 19:00 Spjutstorps IF - Åhus IF 2020-02-18 20:23
2020-08-14 18:30 Vanstads IF - Fjälkinge IF 2020-02-17 17:45
2020-08-14 19:00 Wä IF - Vittskövle IF 2020-02-17 09:49
2020-08-20 19:00 Åhus IF - Brösarps IF 2020-02-18 15:51
2020-08-27 18:30 Wä IF - Åhus IF 2020-02-17 09:49
2020-08-29 13:00 Vanstads IF - Sankt Olofs IF 2020-02-17 17:47
2020-09-02 19:00 Åhus IF - Vanstads IF 2020-02-18 15:51
2020-09-11 18:00 Wä IF - Brösarps IF 2020-02-17 10:11
2020-09-13 13:00 Liga 06 IF - Vittskövle IF 2020-02-17 22:09
2020-09-13 13:00 Vanstads IF - Spjutstorps IF 2020-02-17 17:47
2020-09-16 19:00 Åhus IF - Åhus Horna BK 2020-02-18 15:51
2020-09-19 14:00 Spjutstorps IF - Gröstorps IF 2020-02-17 16:32
2020-09-23 19:30 Åhus IF - Liga 06 IF 2020-02-19 10:44
2020-09-26 13:00 Vanstads IF - Wä IF 2020-02-17 17:48
2020-10-03 13:00 Gröstorps IF - Wä IF 2020-02-18 07:47
HA Div.5 Västra
2020-05-09 14:00 Furulunds IK - Hörby FF 2020-02-17 15:31
2020-08-15 14:00 Furulunds IK - Tågarps AIK 2020-02-17 15:32
2020-09-12 14:00 Furulunds IK - Svalövs BK 2020-02-17 15:32
HA Div.5 Sydvästra
2020-04-08 19:00 Lunds BOIS - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK 2020-02-17 21:57
2020-04-17 19:00 FC Möllan - Lunds BOIS 2020-02-17 13:47
2020-04-22 19:00 Lunds BOIS - Heleneholms SK 2020-02-17 22:00
2020-05-02 13:00 FC Möllan - AIF Barrikaden 2020-02-17 13:47
2020-05-10 16:00 Lunds BOIS - FC Bellevue 2020-02-17 22:01
2020-05-17 14:00 FC Bellevue - Lunds SK 2020-02-19 14:59
2020-05-20 19:00 Lunds BOIS - Linero IF 2020-02-17 22:02
2020-05-22 19:00 FC Möllan - Heleneholms SK 2020-02-17 13:48
2020-05-30 13:00 Lunds BOIS - Husie IF 2020-02-17 22:03
2020-05-30 13:00 FC Möllan - FC Bellevue 2020-02-17 12:31
2020-06-03 19:00 AIF Barrikaden - Lunds SK 2020-02-17 21:19
2020-06-07 16:00 Lunds BOIS - Lunds SK 2020-02-17 22:03
2020-06-12 19:00 FC Möllan - Linero IF 2020-02-17 13:49
2020-06-15 19:00 Lunds BOIS - FC Möllan 2020-02-17 22:04
2020-06-17 19:00 FC Möllan - Uppåkra IF 2020-02-17 13:49
2020-06-25 19:00 Linero IF - NK Croatia 2020-02-17 11:42
2020-08-07 19:00 FC Möllan - Lunds SK 2020-02-17 13:49
2020-08-09 14:00 FC Bellevue - Linero IF 2020-02-19 15:00
2020-08-16 16:00 Lunds BOIS - NK Croatia 2020-02-17 22:05
2020-08-21 19:00 FC Möllan - Bosnien Hercegovinas SK 2020-02-17 13:50
2020-08-28 19:00 FC Möllan - Husie IF 2020-02-17 13:50
2020-08-29 12:00 Lunds BOIS - KSF Srbija Malmö 2020-02-17 22:05
2020-09-11 19:00 FC Möllan - NK Croatia 2020-02-17 13:50
2020-09-13 16:00 Lunds BOIS - Uppåkra IF 2020-02-17 22:06
2020-09-25 19:00 FC Möllan - KSF Srbija Malmö 2020-02-17 13:50
HA Div.5 Södra
2020-08-30 14:00 Askeröds IF - Anderslövs BoIK 2020-02-18 08:32
2020-09-05 14:00 Askeröds IF - BK Skansen 2020-02-18 08:33
2020-09-27 14:00 Askeröds IF - Bara GoIF 2020-02-18 08:34
HA Div.6 Nordvästra A
2020-04-10 18:30 Hjärnarps GIF - Väsby FK 2020-02-17 07:46
2020-05-02 15:00 Väsby FK - Munka Ljungby IF 2020-02-18 09:26
2020-05-10 14:00 Munka Ljungby IF - Förslövs IF 2020-02-17 08:28
2020-05-15 18:30 Hjärnarps GIF - Munka Ljungby IF 2020-02-18 10:15
2020-05-15 18:30 Vegeholms IF - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF 2020-02-21 13:14
2020-05-15 18:30 Össjö IS - Vedby/Rönne IF 2020-02-17 12:05
2020-05-30 15:00 Vegeholms IF - Väsby FK 2020-02-21 16:16
2020-06-02 18:30 IF Salamis - Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF 2020-02-18 18:05
2020-06-07 14:00 Munka Ljungby IF - Skäldervikens IF 2020-02-17 08:29
2020-06-13 15:00 Vegeholms IF - Hjärnarps GIF 2020-02-21 10:03
2020-06-23 18:30 Hjärnarps GIF - Förslövs IF 2020-02-17 07:43
2020-06-26 18:30 Vegeholms IF - Munka Ljungby IF 2020-02-21 10:03
2020-08-14 19:00 Munka Ljungby IF - Väsby FK 2020-02-17 08:30
2020-08-27 18:30 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - Vegeholms IF 2020-02-18 18:08
2020-09-04 18:30 Hjärnarps GIF - Skäldervikens IF 2020-02-18 10:16
2020-09-13 13:00 Torekovs IK/Hovs GIF - Förslövs IF 2020-02-18 18:10
2020-09-13 14:00 Munka Ljungby IF - Jonstorps IF FK 2020-02-17 08:30
2020-09-19 15:00 Väsby FK - Vegeholms IF 2020-02-18 09:27
2020-09-27 14:00 Vegeholms IF - Förslövs IF 2020-02-21 10:04
2020-10-04 15:00 Munka Ljungby IF - Strövelstorps GIF 2020-02-17 09:55
2020-10-04 15:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Vegeholms IF 2020-02-17 08:23
HA Div.6 Nordvästra B
2020-04-09 19:00 Kvidinge IF - HF Olympia 2020-02-17 14:50
2020-04-18 15:15 Örnar FK Landskrona - Helsingborgs Östra IF 2020-02-19 11:16
2020-04-24 19:00 Kvidinge IF - Stora Harrie IF 2020-02-17 14:50
2020-04-26 14:00 Vallåkra IF - Gantofta IF 2020-02-17 12:52
2020-05-03 15:15 Örnar FK Landskrona - Kvidinge IF 2020-02-19 11:16
2020-05-13 19:15 Stora Harrie IF - HF Olympia 2020-02-17 09:56
2020-05-16 15:30 Örnar FK Landskrona - Stattena IF 2020-02-19 11:17
2020-05-24 16:00 Örnar FK Landskrona - Gantofta IF 2020-02-19 11:17
2020-06-13 14:00 Örnar FK Landskrona - Hyllinge GIF 2020-02-19 11:18
2020-06-21 15:15 Örnar FK Landskrona - Ekeby GIF 2020-02-19 11:18
2020-08-21 19:00 Örnar FK Landskrona - Vallåkra IF 2020-02-19 11:19
2020-08-28 19:00 Kvidinge IF - Ekeby GIF 2020-02-17 14:51
2020-09-03 19:15 Stora Harrie IF - Gantofta IF 2020-02-17 09:58
2020-09-05 15:00 Örnar FK Landskrona - HF Olympia 2020-02-19 11:19
2020-09-26 15:00 Vallåkra IF - Kvidinge IF 2020-02-17 12:50
2020-10-04 15:00 Kvidinge IF - Stattena IF 2020-02-17 06:47
HA Div.6 Norra
2020-09-27 16:00 Finja IF - Ljungbyheds IF 2020-02-17 19:17
HA Div.6 Nordöstra A
2020-04-13 16:00 Osby FF - Strömsborgs IF 2020-02-19 11:32
2020-04-26 15:00 Osby FF - Vankiva IF 2020-02-17 11:08
2020-05-11 18:30 Osby FF - Vittsjö GIK 2020-02-17 11:09
2020-05-18 19:00 Osby FF - Treby IF 2020-02-17 11:10
2020-05-28 18:30 Osby FF - Jägersborgs IF/Verums GoIF 2020-02-17 11:11
2020-06-03 19:00 Treby IF - Vankiva IF 2020-02-18 16:31
2020-06-11 19:00 Osby FF - Ballingslöv GoIF 2020-02-17 11:12
2020-06-26 19:00 Osby FF - Farstorps GoIF 2020-02-17 11:13
2020-08-12 18:30 Osby FF - Wisseltofta IF 2020-02-17 11:13
2020-08-27 18:30 Osby FF - Östanå Bruks IF 2020-02-17 11:13
2020-09-12 14:00 Osby FF - Hörja IF/Röke IF 2020-02-17 11:20
2020-09-25 19:00 Osby FF - Lönsboda GoIF 2020-02-17 11:20
2020-09-27 15:00 Strömsborgs IF - Jägersborgs IF/Verums GoIF 2020-02-19 15:09
HA Div.6 Nordöstra B
2020-04-13 15:00 Vanneberga FF - Edenryds IF 2020-02-17 07:57
2020-04-15 18:30 IK Kamp - Kiaby IF 2020-02-17 14:25
2020-04-18 13:00 Edenryds IF - Önnestad BoIF 2020-02-17 10:22
2020-04-22 18:30 IK Kamp - Bjärlövs IF 2020-02-17 14:26
2020-04-24 18:30 Önnestad BoIF - Gualövs GOIF 2020-02-17 21:50
2020-04-29 18:30 Edenryds IF - Balsby SK 2020-02-17 10:24
2020-05-04 18:30 Vanneberga FF - Önnestad BoIF 2020-02-17 17:31
2020-05-06 18:30 Balsby SK - Gualövs GOIF 2020-02-18 11:38
2020-05-06 18:30 IK Kamp - Vilan BoIS 2020-02-18 20:28
2020-05-06 19:00 Önnestad BoIF - Kiaby IF 2020-02-17 21:49
2020-05-13 19:00 Kiaby IF - Näsums IF 2020-02-17 13:44
2020-05-13 19:00 Önnestad BoIF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF 2020-02-17 21:53
2020-05-14 18:30 Vanneberga FF - Balsby SK 2020-02-17 07:58
2020-05-15 18:30 Edenryds IF - IK Kamp 2020-02-17 10:24
2020-05-20 18:30 IK Kamp - Gualövs GOIF 2020-02-17 14:26
2020-05-20 18:30 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Kiaby IF 2020-02-19 12:32
2020-05-22 18:30 Edenryds IF - Näsums IF 2020-02-17 10:25
2020-05-25 19:00 Vanneberga FF - IK Kamp 2020-02-17 09:15
2020-05-25 19:00 Önnestad BoIF - IFK Knislinge 2020-02-17 21:59
2020-05-27 18:30 IK Kamp - Önnestad BoIF 2020-02-17 14:28
2020-06-01 19:00 Önnestad BoIF - Bjärlövs IF 2020-02-17 22:00
2020-06-02 19:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - IK Kamp 2020-02-20 10:46
2020-06-03 18:30 Vanneberga FF - Näsums IF 2020-02-17 07:58
2020-06-10 18:30 IK Kamp - Balsby SK 2020-02-17 20:53
2020-06-10 19:00 Edenryds IF - Gualövs GOIF 2020-02-17 10:26
2020-06-13 13:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Bjärlövs IF 2020-02-18 07:49
2020-06-17 19:00 IK Kamp - IFK Knislinge 2020-02-17 14:30
2020-06-17 19:00 Edenryds IF - Vanneberga FF 2020-02-17 10:32
2020-06-22 18:30 IFK Knislinge - Vanneberga FF 2020-02-17 17:20
2020-06-23 19:00 Kiaby IF - IK Kamp 2020-02-17 13:43
2020-06-25 19:00 Önnestad BoIF - Edenryds IF 2020-02-18 07:50
2020-06-26 19:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - Vilan BoIS 2020-02-18 07:50
2020-08-07 18:30 Edenryds IF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF 2020-02-17 10:27
2020-08-08 18:30 Vilan BoIS - Balsby SK 2020-02-18 07:48
2020-08-12 18:30 IK Kamp - Näsums IF 2020-02-17 14:31
2020-08-12 19:00 Önnestad BoIF - Vanneberga FF 2020-02-17 22:03
2020-08-20 18:30 Vanneberga FF - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF 2020-02-17 08:09
2020-08-21 18:30 Edenryds IF - IFK Knislinge 2020-02-17 10:28
2020-08-23 14:00 Vilan BoIS - IK Kamp 2020-02-19 06:37
2020-08-28 18:30 IK Kamp - Edenryds IF 2020-02-17 14:32
2020-09-03 18:30 Önnestad BoIF - Balsby SK 2020-02-17 22:03
2020-09-04 18:30 Vilan BoIS - Näsums IF 2020-02-19 06:38
2020-09-05 14:00 Edenryds IF - Bjärlövs IF 2020-02-17 10:28
2020-09-06 15:00 Vanneberga FF - IFK Knislinge 2020-02-17 17:33
2020-09-09 18:30 IK Kamp - Vanneberga FF 2020-02-17 14:34
2020-09-12 15:00 IFK Knislinge - Önnestad BoIF 2020-02-17 21:59
2020-09-19 13:00 Tosteberga/Nymölla IF - IFK Knislinge 2020-02-18 07:49
2020-09-19 14:00 Edenryds IF - Vilan BoIS 2020-02-17 10:34
2020-09-20 14:00 Önnestad BoIF - IK Kamp 2020-02-17 22:04
2020-09-20 15:00 Vanneberga FF - Bjärlövs IF 2020-02-17 08:01
2020-09-27 14:00 Edenryds IF - Kiaby IF 2020-02-17 10:29
2020-09-27 14:00 IK Kamp - Tosteberga/Nymölla IF 2020-02-17 14:35
2020-10-04 15:00 Önnestad BoIF - Näsums IF 2020-02-17 22:04
2020-10-04 15:00 Gualövs GOIF - Edenryds IF 2020-02-19 12:37
HA Div.6 Västra
2020-04-11 13:00 Bosna FF - Lunds FF 2020-02-20 13:34
2020-04-11 13:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Alegria FK 2020-02-17 16:02
2020-04-13 16:00 FC Helsingkrona - Harrie FF 2020-02-17 20:20
2020-04-16 19:15 Harrie FF - Teknologkårens IF LTH 2020-02-17 09:59
2020-04-18 14:00 Lunds FF - BK Fram 2020-02-19 10:12
2020-04-24 19:00 Bosna FF - Stattena IF Akademi 2020-02-17 09:33
2020-04-26 15:00 FC Helsingkrona - Lunds FF 2020-02-17 20:22
2020-05-06 19:00 Häljarps IF - Lunds FF 2020-02-17 15:54
2020-05-06 19:15 Harrie FF - Lödde FF 2020-02-17 10:00
2020-05-08 18:30 Bosna FF - Asmundtorps IF 2020-02-17 09:34
2020-05-09 15:00 FC Helsingkrona - Stattena IF Akademi 2020-02-17 20:23
2020-05-12 20:15 FC Helsingkrona - Teknologkårens IF LTH 2020-02-17 20:28
2020-05-16 13:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Lunds FF 2020-02-18 13:24
2020-05-20 18:30 Bosna FF - Teknologkårens IF LTH 2020-02-17 09:35
2020-05-21 20:15 FC Helsingkrona - Asmundtorps IF 2020-02-17 20:25
2020-05-24 15:00 Bosna FF - BK Fram 2020-02-17 09:36
2020-05-27 19:15 Lunds FF - Alegria FK 2020-02-19 10:14
2020-05-31 15:00 FC Helsingkrona - Bosna FF 2020-02-17 20:26
2020-06-07 13:00 Bosna FF - Harrie FF 2020-02-17 09:37
2020-06-11 19:15 Harrie FF - BK Fram 2020-02-17 10:00
2020-06-26 19:00 Bosna FF - Lödde FF 2020-02-17 09:38
2020-06-28 14:00 FC Helsingkrona - Häljarps IF 2020-02-17 20:31
2020-08-13 19:15 Harrie FF - Lunds FF 2020-02-17 10:01
2020-08-15 13:00 Bosna FF - Alegria FK 2020-02-17 09:39
2020-08-15 15:00 FC Helsingkrona - Lödde FF 2020-02-17 20:33
2020-08-25 19:00 Lunds FF - FC Helsingkrona 2020-02-19 17:48
2020-08-28 19:00 Bosna FF - Billeberga GIF 2020-02-17 09:39
2020-08-30 15:00 FC Helsingkrona - Alegria FK 2020-02-17 20:35
2020-09-05 13:00 Teknologkårens IF LTH - Bosna FF 2020-02-17 16:03
2020-09-12 14:00 Harrie FF - Asmundtorps IF 2020-02-17 10:01
2020-09-12 15:00 FC Helsingkrona - Billeberga GIF 2020-02-17 20:36
2020-09-18 19:00 Bosna FF - FC Helsingkrona 2020-02-17 09:40
2020-09-27 15:00 FC Helsingkrona - BK Fram 2020-02-17 20:38
2020-10-03 15:00 Bosna FF - Häljarps IF 2020-02-20 13:36
HA Div.6 Mellersta
2020-04-12 13:00 Svensköps IF - Löberöds IF 2020-02-21 10:32
2020-04-13 15:00 Blentarps BK - Önneköps IF 2020-02-17 10:37
2020-04-25 14:00 Lövestads IF - Wollsjö AIF 2020-02-18 13:22
2020-04-25 14:00 Svensköps IF - Harlösa IF 2020-02-21 10:34
2020-05-10 13:00 Svensköps IF - Önneköps IF 2020-02-21 10:34
2020-05-13 18:30 Svensköps IF - Blentarps BK 2020-02-21 10:35
2020-05-30 14:00 Svensköps IF - GOF IF 2020-02-21 10:37
2020-06-14 13:00 Svensköps IF - Örtofta IS 2020-02-21 10:36
2020-06-27 14:00 Svensköps IF - Hardeberga BK 2020-02-21 10:36
2020-08-10 19:00 Önneköps IF - GOF IF 2020-02-17 15:26
2020-08-16 13:00 Svensköps IF - Wollsjö AIF 2020-02-21 10:37
2020-08-20 18:30 Önneköps IF - Svensköps IF 2020-02-17 15:29
2020-09-13 13:00 Svensköps IF - Esperöds SK 2020-02-21 10:37
2020-09-19 13:00 Önneköps IF - Wollsjö AIF 2020-02-17 15:33
2020-09-26 14:00 Svensköps IF - Lövestads IF 2020-02-21 10:38
2020-09-26 14:00 Önneköps IF - Örtofta IS 2020-02-17 15:33
HA Div.6 Östra
2020-04-10 13:00 Venestad IF - Linderöds IF 2020-02-18 18:27
2020-04-17 18:15 Skepparslövs IF - Venestad IF 2020-02-17 21:43
2020-04-19 14:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Viby IF 2020-02-17 16:35
2020-04-23 18:30 Skepparslövs IF - Huaröds IF 2020-02-17 22:17
2020-04-28 18:30 Everöds IF - Skepparslövs IF 2020-02-18 15:44
2020-05-02 14:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Åsums BK 2020-02-18 18:14
2020-05-02 15:00 Venestad IF - Huaröds IF 2020-02-18 18:18
2020-05-08 18:30 Skepparslövs IF - Ovesholms IF 2020-02-17 20:43
2020-05-09 15:00 Everöds IF - Degeberga GoIF 2020-02-18 19:22
2020-05-15 18:30 Rinkaby GoIF - Skepparslövs IF 2020-02-18 18:16
2020-05-15 19:00 Venestad IF - Gärds Köpinge IF 2020-02-18 18:28
2020-05-20 19:00 Skepparslövs IF - Linderöds IF 2020-02-17 20:47
2020-05-23 14:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Gärds Köpinge IF 2020-02-18 18:17
2020-05-25 19:00 Venestad IF - Ovesholms IF 2020-02-17 22:35
2020-05-27 19:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Linderöds IF 2020-02-19 13:14
2020-05-28 19:00 Skepparslövs IF - Viby IF 2020-02-17 20:51
2020-06-08 19:00 Venestad IF - Rinkaby GoIF 2020-02-17 22:27
2020-06-11 18:30 Rinkaby GoIF - Linderöds IF 2020-02-17 16:37
2020-06-11 19:00 Skepparslövs IF - Åsums BK 2020-02-17 21:12
2020-06-14 13:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Viby IF 2020-02-18 14:30
2020-06-17 18:30 Rinkaby GoIF - Degeberga GoIF 2020-02-17 16:37
2020-06-17 19:00 Skepparslövs IF - Yngsjö IF 2020-02-17 20:53
2020-06-22 19:00 Venestad IF - Skepparslövs IF 2020-02-18 19:41
2020-08-07 18:30 Rinkaby GoIF - Everöds IF 2020-02-17 16:38
2020-08-07 18:30 Huaröds IF - Skepparslövs IF 2020-02-17 23:13
2020-08-13 18:15 Skepparslövs IF - Gärds Köpinge IF 2020-02-17 20:55
2020-08-14 18:30 Huaröds IF - Venestad IF 2020-02-17 23:14
2020-08-22 14:00 Gärds Köpinge IF - Huaröds IF 2020-02-18 14:31
2020-08-22 14:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Yngsjö IF 2020-02-17 16:38
2020-08-22 15:00 Venestad IF - Viby IF 2020-02-17 22:40
2020-08-29 13:00 Skepparslövs IF - Rinkaby GoIF 2020-02-17 20:56
2020-09-03 18:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Huaröds IF 2020-02-17 16:38
2020-09-06 15:00 Venestad IF - Everöds IF 2020-02-18 18:38
2020-09-11 18:30 Huaröds IF - Linderöds IF 2020-02-17 23:15
2020-09-13 14:00 Skepparslövs IF - Degeberga GoIF 2020-02-17 20:56
2020-09-19 14:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Ovesholms IF 2020-02-17 16:38
2020-09-19 15:00 Venestad IF - Åsums BK 2020-02-18 18:38
2020-09-26 13:00 Skepparslövs IF - Everöds IF 2020-02-17 20:57
2020-09-26 14:00 Rinkaby GoIF - Venestad IF 2020-02-18 18:16
2020-10-04 15:00 Venestad IF - Yngsjö IF 2020-02-18 19:50
HA Div.6 Sydvästra A
2020-04-11 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - AC Kvarnby 2020-02-19 13:04
2020-04-11 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Rumänska FF 2020-02-21 14:35
2020-04-18 13:00 Orient FC - Svedala IF 2020-02-20 12:40
2020-04-26 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - FC Sandzak 2020-02-21 14:34
2020-05-03 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - Orient FC 2020-02-21 11:33
2020-05-09 13:00 Orient FC - Rumänska FF 2020-02-20 12:40
2020-05-09 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Arlövs BI 2020-02-21 14:34
2020-05-16 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - Rumänska FF 2020-02-19 13:07
2020-05-20 19:00 Orient FC - FC Sandzak 2020-02-20 13:46
2020-05-20 20:30 Hallands Nations FF - Turkisk Center FF 2020-02-21 14:33
2020-05-24 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom 2020-02-21 11:35
2020-05-24 17:30 Hallands Nations FF - Holmeja IS 2020-02-21 14:32
2020-05-31 13:00 Orient FC - Arlövs BI 2020-02-20 12:41
2020-06-06 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - FC Sandzak 2020-02-21 11:36
2020-06-06 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Liria IF 2020-02-21 14:36
2020-06-13 13:00 Orient FC - Hallands Nations FF 2020-02-20 12:41
2020-06-21 13:00 Orient FC - Holmeja IS 2020-02-20 12:44
2020-06-28 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - Liria IF 2020-02-21 11:37
2020-08-08 13:00 Orient FC - Liria IF 2020-02-20 12:45
2020-08-08 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - Arlövs BI 2020-02-19 13:11
2020-08-15 13:00 Orient FC - Turkisk Center FF 2020-02-20 12:45
2020-08-15 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - AC Kvarnby 2020-02-21 14:37
2020-08-23 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - Klågerups GIF 2020-02-19 13:12
2020-08-30 13:00 Orient FC - Staffanstorp United FC Ungdom 2020-02-20 12:46
2020-08-30 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Klågerups GIF 2020-02-21 14:38
2020-09-05 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - Hallands Nations FF 2020-02-19 13:13
2020-09-12 13:00 Orient FC - AC Kvarnby 2020-02-20 12:46
2020-09-20 13:00 Turkisk Center FF - Holmeja IS 2020-02-21 11:39
2020-09-20 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Svedala IF 2020-02-21 14:39
2020-09-26 13:00 Orient FC - Klågerups GIF 2020-02-20 12:47
2020-10-04 15:00 Turkisk Center FF - Svedala IF 2020-02-19 13:14
2020-10-04 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Orient FC 2020-02-21 14:41
HA Div.6 Sydvästra B
2020-04-19 13:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Malmö IK 2020-02-21 10:27
2020-04-19 14:00 Saba Palestina KIF - FF Vuk 2020-02-18 13:57
2020-05-02 13:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Tygelsjö IK 2020-02-18 23:57
2020-05-10 14:00 Saba Palestina KIF - Holma-Kroksbäck IF 2020-02-18 13:59
2020-05-20 19:00 Saba Palestina KIF - Bunkeflo FF 2020-02-19 13:34
2020-05-20 19:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Oxie SK 2020-02-20 10:18
2020-05-20 19:00 Malmö IK - Lindeborgs FF 1948 2020-02-19 11:46
2020-05-30 13:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Hyllie IK 2020-02-18 23:58
2020-06-13 14:00 Saba Palestina KIF - Seveds FK 2020-02-18 14:00
2020-06-14 13:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Lindeborgs FF 1948 2020-02-19 00:01
2020-06-20 13:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Seveds FK 2020-02-21 10:28
2020-06-21 14:00 Saba Palestina KIF - Malmö IK 2020-02-18 14:01
2020-08-09 13:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - FF Vuk 2020-02-21 10:28
2020-08-09 14:00 Saba Palestina KIF - Tygelsjö IK 2020-02-18 14:01
2020-08-22 13:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Saba Palestina KIF 2020-02-21 10:28
2020-08-29 14:00 Saba Palestina KIF - Oxie SK 2020-02-18 14:01
2020-09-12 14:00 Saba Palestina KIF - Hyllie IK 2020-02-18 14:02
2020-09-13 13:00 Holma-Kroksbäck IF - Bunkeflo FF 2020-02-21 10:28
2020-09-26 14:00 Saba Palestina KIF - Lindeborgs FF 1948 2020-02-18 14:02
HA Div.6 Södra
2020-04-10 13:00 Gislövs IF - FC City Trelleborg 2020-02-17 08:36
2020-04-13 14:00 Skanör Falsterbo IF - Skivarps GoIF 2020-02-17 10:34
2020-04-17 18:30 Skivarps GoIF - Gislövs IF 2020-02-17 13:20
2020-04-17 19:00 Athletic Club - Östra-Torp Smygehuk FF 2020-02-17 13:48
2020-04-19 13:00 FC City Trelleborg - Lilla Beddinge BK 2020-02-18 22:57
2020-04-29 18:45 Skivarps GoIF - MF Pelister 2020-02-17 13:22
2020-05-02 13:00 FC City Trelleborg - Östra-Torp Smygehuk FF 2020-02-18 20:16
2020-05-10 14:00 Athletic Club - Klagstorps IF 2020-02-18 12:32
2020-05-10 14:00 MF Pelister - Gylle AIF 2020-02-17 10:22
2020-05-15 19:00 Skivarps GoIF - Västra Ingelstad IS 2020-02-17 13:24
2020-05-16 13:00 FC City Trelleborg - Athletic Club 2020-02-18 20:16
2020-05-20 19:00 Athletic Club - Skivarps GoIF 2020-02-17 13:51
2020-05-21 19:00 MF Pelister - Gislövs IF 2020-02-17 17:15
2020-05-23 13:00 Gislövs IF - Östra-Torp Smygehuk FF 2020-02-18 16:39
2020-05-23 15:00 Skivarps GoIF - Klagstorps IF 2020-02-17 13:25
2020-05-30 13:00 FC City Trelleborg - Skivarps GoIF 2020-02-18 20:17
2020-05-30 14:00 Athletic Club - Skanör Falsterbo IF 2020-02-17 13:51
2020-06-07 13:00 Gylle AIF - FC City Trelleborg 2020-02-17 16:33
2020-06-07 14:00 MF Pelister - Östra-Torp Smygehuk FF 2020-02-18 16:53
2020-06-14 14:00 Athletic Club - Lilla Beddinge BK 2020-02-17 13:52
2020-06-14 15:00 Skivarps GoIF - Gylle AIF 2020-02-17 13:26
2020-06-17 19:00 FC City Trelleborg - Skanör Falsterbo IF 2020-02-18 23:01
2020-06-18 19:00 Skivarps GoIF - Skanör Falsterbo IF 2020-02-17 13:28
2020-06-21 13:00 FC City Trelleborg - Gislövs IF 2020-02-18 22:59
2020-06-21 14:00 Athletic Club - MF Pelister 2020-02-18 20:46
2020-06-28 13:00 Lilla Beddinge BK - FC City Trelleborg 2020-02-19 20:57
2020-08-07 19:00 Skivarps GoIF - Lilla Beddinge BK 2020-02-17 13:29
2020-08-09 13:00 FC City Trelleborg - MF Pelister 2020-02-18 23:01
2020-08-09 14:00 Athletic Club - Västra Ingelstad IS 2020-02-17 13:54
2020-08-16 14:00 Östra-Torp Smygehuk FF - FC City Trelleborg 2020-02-18 21:29
2020-08-16 14:00 Athletic Club - FC Näset 2020-02-17 13:55
2020-08-16 14:00 MF Pelister - Skivarps GoIF 2020-02-17 10:25
2020-08-20 18:45 Skivarps GoIF - Östra-Torp Smygehuk FF 2020-02-17 13:30
2020-08-22 13:00 FC City Trelleborg - Västra Ingelstad IS 2020-02-18 20:19
2020-08-29 14:00 Athletic Club - FC City Trelleborg 2020-02-17 13:55
2020-09-04 18:00 Skivarps GoIF - Athletic Club 2020-02-17 13:31
2020-09-05 13:00 FC City Trelleborg - Klagstorps IF 2020-02-18 20:20
2020-09-13 13:00 FC City Trelleborg - FC Näset 2020-02-18 23:03
2020-09-13 14:00 MF Pelister - Lilla Beddinge BK 2020-02-17 10:26
2020-09-13 14:00 Athletic Club - Gylle AIF 2020-02-18 12:33
2020-09-19 15:00 Skivarps GoIF - FC City Trelleborg 2020-02-17 13:32
2020-09-26 13:00 FC City Trelleborg - Gylle AIF 2020-02-18 20:22
2020-09-26 14:00 Athletic Club - Gislövs IF 2020-02-17 13:56
2020-09-26 15:00 Skivarps GoIF - FC Näset 2020-02-17 13:32
2020-10-04 15:00 Gylle AIF - Skivarps GoIF 2020-02-17 16:32
HA Div.6 Sydöstra
2020-04-09 18:00 Borrby IF - Svenstorps IF 2020-02-18 18:51
2020-04-16 18:30 Onslunda IF - Rörums SK 2020-02-18 21:19
2020-04-26 13:00 Branteviks IF FF - Baskemölla IF 2020-02-18 13:44
2020-05-09 14:00 Branteviks IF FF - Rörums SK 2020-02-18 15:06
2020-05-13 19:00 Borrby IF - Kiviks AIF 2020-02-17 17:39
2020-05-13 19:00 Svenstorps IF - Onslunda IF 2020-02-18 17:51
2020-05-13 19:00 Baskemölla IF - Köpingebro IF 2020-02-18 12:34
2020-05-20 19:00 Onslunda IF - Baskemölla IF 2020-02-18 21:26
2020-05-24 14:00 Baskemölla IF - Sövestads IF 2020-02-19 13:12
2020-05-29 19:00 Onslunda IF - Branteviks IF FF 2020-02-18 21:20
2020-06-11 19:00 Onslunda IF - Kiviks AIF 2020-02-18 21:23
2020-06-16 19:00 Baskemölla IF - Rörums SK 2020-02-19 13:11
2020-06-24 19:00 Rörums SK - Onslunda IF 2020-02-17 19:39
2020-08-28 18:30 Onslunda IF - Svenstorps IF 2020-02-18 21:25
2020-09-20 13:00 Branteviks IF FF - Onslunda IF 2020-02-18 13:45
DA Div.2 Södra Götaland
2020-04-16 19:00 Södra Sandby IF - Uppåkra IF 2020-02-18 19:14
2020-04-25 11:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Eskilsminne DFF 2020-02-17 17:13
2020-04-25 13:00 Lunds BOIS - IFK Trelleborg FK 2020-02-17 22:15
2020-05-25 19:00 Högaborgs BK - Eskilsminne DFF 2020-02-18 13:17
2020-06-21 16:00 Högaborgs BK - Vellinge IF 2020-02-18 13:07
2020-08-19 19:00 Högaborgs BK - Södra Sandby IF 2020-02-18 13:08
2020-09-22 19:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Lunds BOIS 2020-02-17 11:53
2020-10-04 15:00 Högaborgs BK - IFK Trelleborg FK 2020-02-18 13:24
DA Div.3 Nordvästra
2020-04-11 15:00 Helsingborgs FF - Kvidinge IF 2020-02-18 17:59
2020-04-13 13:00 Kullabygdens DFF - Råå IF 2020-02-17 14:53
2020-04-25 13:00 Kullabygdens DFF - Asmundtorps IF 2020-02-17 14:53
2020-04-26 15:00 Helsingborgs FF - Röstånga IS 2020-02-18 18:04
2020-05-06 19:00 Kullabygdens DFF - Ängelholms FF 2020-02-17 14:54
2020-05-06 19:00 Helsingborgs FF - Torns IF 2020-02-18 18:04
2020-05-10 15:00 Kullabygdens DFF - Fortuna FF 2020-02-17 14:54
2020-05-17 13:00 Helsingborgs FF - Billesholms IK 2020-02-18 18:05
2020-05-23 13:00 Kullabygdens DFF - Helsingborgs FF 2020-02-17 14:54
2020-05-27 19:00 Strövelstorps GoIF - Fortuna FF 2020-02-18 13:27
2020-05-30 13:00 Helsingborgs FF - Fortuna FF 2020-02-18 18:06
2020-06-02 19:00 Kullabygdens DFF - Strövelstorps GoIF 2020-02-17 14:55
2020-06-13 13:00 Helsingborgs FF - Ängelholms FF 2020-02-18 18:07
2020-06-23 19:00 Strövelstorps GoIF - GIF Nike 2020-02-18 21:51
2020-06-26 19:00 Helsingborgs FF - Strövelstorps GoIF 2020-02-18 18:07
2020-06-28 13:00 Kullabygdens DFF - Torns IF 2020-02-17 14:55
2020-08-18 18:45 Helsingborgs FF - Råå IF 2020-02-18 18:08
2020-08-30 15:00 Helsingborgs FF - Asmundtorps IF 2020-02-18 18:09
2020-09-06 13:00 Kullabygdens DFF - GIF Nike 2020-02-17 14:56
2020-09-12 15:00 Helsingborgs FF - Kullabygdens DFF 2020-02-18 18:09
2020-09-20 13:00 Kullabygdens DFF - Kvidinge IF 2020-02-17 14:56
2020-09-26 15:00 Helsingborgs FF - GIF Nike 2020-02-18 18:10
2020-10-04 14:00 Kullabygdens DFF - Röstånga IS 2020-02-17 14:58
2020-10-04 15:00 Asmundtorps IF - Torns IF 2020-02-17 13:25
2020-10-04 15:00 Fortuna FF - Strövelstorps GoIF 2020-02-17 13:25
DA Div.3 Nordöstra
2020-04-07 19:00 Stehags AIF - Vittsjö DFK 2020-02-18 20:58
2020-04-10 15:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Vittskövle IF 2020-02-17 17:04
2020-04-13 17:00 Sösdala IF - Önnestad BoIF 2020-02-17 08:46
2020-04-19 17:00 Vinslövs IF - Östanå Bruks IF 2020-02-17 18:55
2020-04-24 18:30 Stehags AIF - Wollsjö AIF 2020-02-18 20:59
2020-04-24 18:30 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Önnestad BoIF 2020-02-17 17:04
2020-04-26 16:00 Sösdala IF - Östanå Bruks IF 2020-02-17 08:47
2020-04-26 17:00 Vinslövs IF - Vittsjö DFK 2020-02-17 18:55
2020-04-28 19:00 Vittskövle IF - Vinslövs IF 2020-02-18 18:29
2020-05-02 14:00 Sösdala IF - Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 2020-02-17 08:47
2020-05-05 19:00 Stehags AIF - Broby IF 2020-02-18 20:59
2020-05-06 19:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Sösdala IF 2020-02-17 17:05
2020-05-06 19:00 Vinslövs IF - Wollsjö AIF 2020-02-17 18:56
2020-05-08 19:00 Sösdala IF - Stehags AIF 2020-02-17 08:48
2020-05-15 19:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Östanå Bruks IF 2020-02-17 17:05
2020-05-16 12:00 Stehags AIF - Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 2020-02-18 21:00
2020-05-17 17:00 Vinslövs IF - Broby IF 2020-02-17 18:57
2020-05-22 18:45 Sösdala IF - Vinslövs IF 2020-02-17 08:49
2020-05-22 19:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Stehags AIF 2020-02-17 17:06
2020-05-30 13:00 Stehags AIF - Östanå Bruks IF 2020-02-18 21:00
2020-06-01 19:00 Vinslövs IF - Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 2020-02-17 18:57
2020-06-04 19:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Vinslövs IF 2020-02-17 17:06
2020-06-04 19:00 Sösdala IF - Vittskövle IF 2020-02-17 08:50
2020-06-06 12:00 Stehags AIF - Hanaskogs IS 2020-02-18 21:02
2020-06-15 19:00 Vinslövs IF - Stehags AIF 2020-02-17 18:57
2020-06-17 19:00 Vinslövs IF - Hanaskogs IS 2020-02-17 18:58
2020-06-24 19:00 Sösdala IF - Broby IF 2020-02-17 08:51
2020-06-25 19:00 Stehags AIF - Vittskövle IF 2020-02-18 21:03
2020-06-26 19:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Wollsjö AIF 2020-02-17 17:06
2020-08-14 18:30 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Broby IF 2020-02-17 17:07
2020-08-14 19:00 Stehags AIF - Önnestad BoIF 2020-02-18 21:03
2020-08-16 17:00 Vinslövs IF - Vittskövle IF 2020-02-17 18:58
2020-08-18 19:00 Broby IF - Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 2020-02-17 20:48
2020-08-23 17:00 Sösdala IF - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 2020-02-17 09:01
2020-08-28 18:30 Hanaskogs IS - Broby IF 2020-02-18 17:01
2020-08-29 14:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF 2020-02-17 17:07
2020-08-29 14:00 Stehags AIF - Sösdala IF 2020-02-18 21:04
2020-08-30 17:00 Vinslövs IF - Önnestad BoIF 2020-02-17 18:59
2020-09-06 16:00 Sösdala IF - Hanaskogs IS 2020-02-17 09:02
2020-09-13 13:00 Stehags AIF - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 2020-02-18 21:05
2020-09-13 17:00 Vinslövs IF - Sösdala IF 2020-02-17 18:59
2020-09-19 14:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Hanaskogs IS 2020-02-17 17:08
2020-09-20 16:00 Sösdala IF - Vittsjö DFK 2020-02-17 09:02
2020-09-20 17:15 Önnestad BoIF - Wollsjö AIF 2020-02-17 11:57
2020-09-27 15:00 Vinslövs IF - Hjärsås/Värestorps IF 2020-02-17 18:59
2020-10-04 15:00 Stehags AIF - Vinslövs IF 2020-02-18 21:06
2020-10-04 15:00 Hjärsås/Värestorps IF - Vittsjö DFK 2020-02-17 17:09
2020-10-04 15:00 Sösdala IF - Wollsjö AIF 2020-02-17 09:03
DA Div.3 Sydvästra
2020-04-18 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Lunds BK 2020-02-17 15:48
2020-05-02 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - NK Croatia 2020-02-17 15:52
2020-05-24 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Dalby GIF 2020-02-17 15:55
2020-05-27 20:00 Hallands Nations FF - Lunds SK 2020-02-17 15:59
2020-06-05 19:00 Hallands Nations FF - BK Höllviken 2020-02-17 15:57
2020-08-23 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - IK Pandora FF 2020-02-17 16:20
2020-09-05 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Husie IF 2020-02-17 16:22
2020-09-13 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Kvarnby IK 2020-02-17 16:24
2020-09-27 15:00 Hallands Nations FF - Svenstorps IF 2020-02-17 16:25
DA Div.4 Nordvästra
2020-04-09 19:00 Allerums GIF - Hjärnarps GIF 2020-02-17 20:18
2020-04-15 19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Båstads GIF 2020-02-17 07:52
2020-04-18 15:00 Glumslövs FF - Bjärelaget DFF 2020-02-17 19:03
2020-04-23 18:30 Allerums GIF - Hittarps IK FF 2020-02-17 20:17
2020-04-24 18:30 Ljungbyheds IF - Hjärnarps GIF 2020-02-17 07:21
2020-04-29 19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Marieholms IS 2020-02-17 08:09
2020-05-07 19:00 Allerums GIF - Bjärelaget DFF 2020-02-17 20:18
2020-05-13 19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Västra Karups FK 2020-02-17 08:10
2020-05-18 19:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Bjärelaget DFF 2020-02-17 07:22
2020-05-21 18:30 Allerums GIF - Båstads GIF 2020-02-17 20:19
2020-05-27 19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Glumslövs FF 2020-02-18 22:30
2020-06-02 19:00 Allerums GIF - Marieholms IS 2020-02-17 20:19
2020-06-13 14:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Stattena IF 2020-02-18 22:32
2020-06-17 19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Allerums GIF 2020-02-18 10:06
2020-06-22 19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Ljungbyheds IF 2020-02-18 18:56
2020-06-26 19:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Munka Ljungby IF 2020-02-17 07:23
2020-06-28 17:00 Allerums GIF - Västra Karups FK 2020-02-17 20:21
2020-08-13 19:00 Allerums GIF - Glumslövs FF 2020-02-17 20:22
2020-08-15 12:00 Ljungbyheds IF - Västra Karups FK 2020-02-17 07:24
2020-08-19 19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Munka Ljungby IF 2020-02-18 10:04
2020-08-27 19:00 Allerums GIF - Stattena IF 2020-02-17 20:22
2020-09-09 19:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Hittarps IK FF 2020-02-17 08:21
2020-09-17 19:00 Allerums GIF - Ljungbyheds IF 2020-02-17 20:23
2020-09-26 14:00 Hjärnarps GIF - Bjärelaget DFF 2020-02-18 15:06
2020-10-03 15:00 Bjärelaget DFF - Västra Karups FK 2020-02-17 13:30
2020-10-03 15:00 Allerums GIF - Munka Ljungby IF 2020-02-17 20:24
DA Div.4 Nordöstra
2020-04-19 15:00 Tyringe IF - Finja IF 2020-02-18 18:43
2020-05-03 17:00 Bjärnums GoIF/Hästveda IF - Finja IF 2020-02-18 19:17
2020-05-10 15:00 Tyringe IF - Lönsboda GoIF 2020-02-18 18:48
2020-05-21 15:00 Tyringe IF - Gärds Köpinge IF 2020-02-18 18:43
2020-05-29 19:30 Sibbhults IF - Bjärnums GoIF/Hästveda IF 2020-02-18 21:15
2020-05-31 15:00 Tyringe IF - Vanneberga IF/Kiaby IF 2020-02-18 18:44
2020-06-02 19:00 Wisseltofta IF - Vanneberga IF/Kiaby IF 2020-02-18 20:02
2020-06-14 15:00 Tyringe IF - Edenryds IF 2020-02-18 18:45
2020-06-14 17:00 Vanneberga IF/Kiaby IF - Bjärnums GoIF/Hästveda IF 2020-02-18 20:44
2020-06-17 19:00 Vanneberga IF/Kiaby IF - Edenryds IF 2020-02-18 20:37
2020-06-21 16:00 Tyringe IF - Farstorps GoIF 2020-02-18 18:45
2020-08-11 19:00 Vanneberga IF/Kiaby IF - Finja IF 2020-02-18 20:45
2020-08-17 19:00 Finja IF - Bjärnums GoIF/Hästveda IF 2020-02-18 18:49
2020-08-23 15:00 Tyringe IF - Hörja IF 2020-02-18 18:46
2020-08-25 18:30 Vanneberga IF/Kiaby IF - Gärds Köpinge IF 2020-02-18 20:41
2020-08-30 14:00 Finja IF - Farstorps GoIF 2020-02-17 21:16
2020-09-06 15:00 Tyringe IF - Sibbhults IF 2020-02-18 18:46
2020-09-13 16:00 Tyringe IF - Wisseltofta IF 2020-02-18 18:47
2020-09-19 14:00 Finja IF - Gärds Köpinge IF 2020-02-18 21:22
2020-09-20 17:00 Vanneberga IF/Kiaby IF - Tyringe IF 2020-02-18 20:42
2020-09-20 17:00 Bjärnums GoIF/Hästveda IF - Sibbhults IF 2020-02-18 18:46
2020-09-27 16:00 Tyringe IF - Bjärnums GoIF/Hästveda IF 2020-02-18 18:47
2020-09-27 17:00 Vanneberga IF/Kiaby IF - Wisseltofta IF 2020-02-18 20:42
2020-09-28 19:00 Sibbhults IF - Gärds Köpinge IF 2020-02-18 21:16
DA Div.4 Sydvästra
2020-05-03 15:00 Backarnas FF - Gislövs IF 2020-02-17 23:09
2020-05-08 18:30 Backarnas FF - Skabersjö DFF 2020-02-17 23:16
2020-05-19 18:30 Backarnas FF - AIF Barrikaden 2020-02-17 23:19
2020-05-24 15:00 Backarnas FF - Lindeborgs FF 1948 2020-02-17 23:13
2020-05-27 19:30 AIF Barrikaden - Gislövs IF 2020-02-20 08:46
2020-06-07 15:00 Backarnas FF - Klågerups GIF 2020-02-17 23:04
2020-08-21 18:30 Backarnas FF - IFK Klagshamn 2020-02-17 22:58
2020-09-06 12:00 Backarnas FF - Lilla Beddinge BK 2020-02-17 22:54
2020-09-09 19:00 Skabersjö DFF - Klågerups GIF 2020-02-18 21:11
2020-09-20 15:00 Backarnas FF - Malmö City FC 2020-02-17 22:47
2020-10-03 15:00 Backarnas FF - Åkarps IF 2020-02-21 15:33
DA Div.4 Södra
2020-06-16 19:00 Gärsnäs AIS - TFK Nova Eslöv 2020-02-19 19:22
2020-08-29 15:00 TFK Nova Eslöv - Tomelilla IF 2020-02-20 12:58
2020-09-05 11:00 Askeröds IF - TFK Nova Eslöv 2020-02-18 09:25
DM Damer grp.2
2020-03-01 15:00 Hallands Nations FF (3) - Hardeberga BK/Harlösa IF/GOF IF (3) 2020-02-18 06:59
2020-03-15 15:00 Hallands Nations FF (3) - Furulunds IK (2) 2020-02-18 06:56
DM Damer grp.4
2020-02-27 19:00 Janstorps AIF (2) - Spjutstorps IF (2) 2020-02-17 14:58
DM Herrjunior grp.5
2020-03-01 14:00 Kulladals FF - BK Höllviken 2020-02-22 10:17
2020-03-08 14:00 Kulladals FF - Lunds FF 2020-02-22 10:18
DM P16 grp.3
2020-03-01 17:00 Södra Sandby IF - FC Bellevue 2020-02-18 14:45
2020-03-15 15:00 Södra Sandby IF - IF Lödde 2020-02-18 14:45
DM P16 grp.5
2020-02-28 19:00 IFK Hässleholm - Trollenäs IF 2020-02-21 08:13
DM P16 grp.6
2020-03-14 14:00 Lunds BOIS - Ifö Bromölla IF 2020-02-21 10:57
DM P14 grp.1
2020-03-06 18:30 Vellinge IF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2020-02-21 08:53
DM F16 grp.3
2020-02-29 15:00 Södra Sandby IF - Borgeby FK 2020-02-18 14:44
2020-03-07 15:00 Södra Sandby IF - Hyllie IK 2020-02-18 14:45
DM F16 grp.4
2020-02-26 19:00 IK Pandora FF - FC Staffanstorp 2020-02-21 10:49
DM F14 grp.2
2020-03-08 12:00 Kristianstads DFF - Åhus IF 2020-02-18 14:53
Träningsmatcher Div.1-2
2020-02-22 14:00 Kristianstad FC - Eslövs BK 2020-02-21 10:41
2020-03-14 14:00 Österlen FF - BK Olympic 2020-02-17 08:47
Träningsmatcher Lund damer
2020-03-27 19:00 Askeröds IF - Vinslövs IF 2020-02-17 08:21