Skytteliga - Div 2 Södra Svealand, herrar

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Özgür Yasar Konyaspor KIF 30 3
Esat Jashari Assyriska IF i Norrköping 22 1
Goran Cuckovic FC Gute 18 1
Villiam Dahlström FC Gute 13 4
Daniel Källsholm IK Sleipner 12 0
Martin Alp Örebro Syrianska IF 12 1
Mozart Sony Surville Örebro Syrianska IF 12 3
Tidjani Diawara IF Sylvia 12 3
Josh Bragg FC Linköping City 11 0
Patrik Ahlund Ekerö IK 11 3
Rasmus Bengtsson IK Sleipner 11 0
Mohamed Kabia FC Linköping City 10 2
Simon Alexandersson Vimmerby IF 10 1
Emil Fritzell Eskilstuna City FK 9 3
Ignatius Malki Assyriska IF i Norrköping 9 0
Adam Zlotnik IFK Aspudden-Tellus 8 0
Fredrik Alm AFK Linköping 8 0
Martin Andersson IK Sleipner 8 0
Robert Mambo Mumba FC Gute 8 2
Serkan Pektas Eskilstuna City FK 8 0
Edier Frejd Eskilstuna City FK 7 0
Gebril Masrour Värmdö IF 7 0
Rickard Thuresson Vimmerby IF 7 2
Sebastian Lindberg Gumpfer IFK Aspudden-Tellus 7 1
Taner Kocak Culcu Konyaspor KIF 7 0
Alexander Fridlund AFK Linköping 6 0
Califa Dekhil Konyaspor KIF 6 0
Christopher Kisch Brunzell IFK Aspudden-Tellus 6 0
Mikael Celion IK Sleipner 6 2
Pashang Abdulla IFK Stockholm 6 3
Peter Skoog IK Sleipner 6 0
Anton Carling Eskilstuna City FK 5 0
Dana Kuhi Örebro Syrianska IF 5 1
Erik Lindell IF Sylvia 5 0
Fedja Jelecak Örebro Syrianska IF 5 1
Henrik Castegren IF Sylvia 5 0
Ludwig Wallinder Eskilstuna City FK 5 1
Pontus Larsson IK Sleipner 5 0
Rodi Hasan Konyaspor KIF 5 0
William Schmidt Eskilstuna City FK 5 0
Andreas Kotsiopoulos Holmberg Värmdö IF 4 0
Anel Coralic Örebro Syrianska IF 4 0
Daniel Gustafsson Vimmerby IF 4 0
Dominic Furness FC Linköping City 4 1
Erik Gustafsson Värmdö IF 4 4
Filip Lindmark Värmdö IF 4 0
Ivar Birgersson IFK Aspudden-Tellus 4 0
Jacob Wanselius IFK Aspudden-Tellus 4 1
Jimmy Svensson Vimmerby IF 4 0
Jonatan Undén Wiberg IF Sylvia 4 0
Lars Henrik Hagren IFK Aspudden-Tellus 4 2
Leslie Nwapa IFK Stockholm 4 0
Linus Hellman IK Sleipner 4 0
Malik Abdelmoula Örebro Syrianska IF 4 0
Martin Silva IK Sleipner (1), FC Gute (3) 4 1
Mohamed Bah Ekerö IK 4 0
Rasmus Gustavsson AFK Linköping 4 2
Riki Cakic FC Linköping City 4 0
Robin Lönn Assyriska IF i Norrköping 4 0
Serta Gemici IFK Stockholm 4 3
Simon Turesson Värmdö IF 4 0
Abdul Aziz IF Sylvia 3 0
Abdurrahman Okur Konyaspor KIF 3 0
Adin Pehilj FC Linköping City 3 0
André Alsanati Eskilstuna City FK 3 0
Andreas Johansson FC Linköping City 3 0
Daniel Hasselstrand IF Sylvia 3 0
Daniel Lindberg FC Linköping City 3 0
Daniel Svärd FC Linköping City 3 0
Emil Herge FC Linköping City 3 0
Franko Moreno Petkovic Assyriska IF i Norrköping 3 0
Fredrik Johansson IFK Aspudden-Tellus 3 0
Ismail Kuzey IFK Stockholm 3 0
Linus Karlsson Värmdö IF 3 0
Lucas Karlsson Ekerö IK 3 0
Markus Ahl Vimmerby IF 3 0
Oliver Podmenik Eskilstuna City FK 3 0
Oskar Eriksson Vimmerby IF 3 0
Rodoljub Marjanovic FC Gute 3 0
Staffan Hedbäck AFK Linköping 3 0
Tesfaldet Tekie IF Sylvia 3 0
Adam Tarek El Mallah Ekerö IK 2 0
Amitie Shamavu Bwirabuchiza Ekerö IK 2 0
Besto Azu IFK Stockholm 2 0
Dan-Karlo Goranci Vimmerby IF 2 0
Edvard Setterberg IF Sylvia 2 0
Elliot Haglöf IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2 0
Emil Bohman AFK Linköping 2 0
Ihab Naser IF Sylvia 2 1
Ilir Terbunja FC Linköping City 2 0
Jens Eklund IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2 0
Jesper Beurling AFK Linköping 2 1
Johan Eklind IK Sleipner 2 0
Jonas Sandhagen FC Gute 2 0
Jonathan Westergren FC Gute 2 0
Kevin Thompson Värmdö IF 2 0
Khalid Rage Abukar AFK Linköping 2 0
Kutshi Moilo IK Sleipner 2 1
Magnus Eriksson Vimmerby IF 2 0
Marcus Bring Sunekvist Värmdö IF 2 0
Marcus Mattias Lundin Ekerö IK 2 0
Max Eurenius Eskilstuna City FK 2 0
Max Whitman Ekerö IK 2 1
Michael Schepler IK Sleipner 2 0
Mikei Söderström FC Linköping City 2 0
Mohamed Feysal Mustafe Örebro Syrianska IF 2 0
Niklas Brodacki IK Sleipner 2 0
Oskar Stejdahl Vimmerby IF 2 0
Philip Gustafsson Värmdö IF 2 0
Rasim Mehmedi Assyriska IF i Norrköping 2 0
Robin Kohlmeier IF Sylvia 2 0
Ryan Binns FC Linköping City 2 0
Sammba Ousman Mbaroodi Sowe IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2 0
Stefan Stojanovic Konyaspor KIF 2 0
Uche Ernest Ndubuisi Assyriska IF i Norrköping 2 0
Vedran Benca Assyriska IF i Norrköping 2 0
Vedran Dakic Assyriska IF i Norrköping 2 0
Yosef Al-Mayahi Örebro Syrianska IF 2 0
Alan Arslan IFK Stockholm 1 0
Alex Backéus FC Gute 1 0
Alexander Radesjö IK Sleipner 1 0
Alija Smailagic IK Sleipner 1 0
Aliou Dia FC Linköping City 1 0
Andoni Suescun IFK Stockholm 1 0
Andreas Niaifar AFK Linköping 1 0
Arda Celik IFK Stockholm 1 0
Axel Dennie af Klinteberg Ekerö IK 1 0
Basel Gorgis Örebro Syrianska IF 1 0
Bylent Halili AFK Linköping 1 0
Christoffer Forsell Ekerö IK 1 0
David Diallo IFK Stockholm 1 0
Drilon Marmullakaj IFK Stockholm 1 0
Edvin Lindblom Eskilstuna City FK 1 0
Elber Tavares IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 0
Emil Ericson Eskilstuna City FK 1 0
Erik Wåhlin IFK Stockholm 1 0
Fabrice Junus AFK Linköping 1 0
Felix Jonsson IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 0
Georgios Kousis Konyaspor KIF 1 0
Gustav Sågänger Värmdö IF 1 0
Hampus Lönn Assyriska IF i Norrköping 1 0
Harun Bircan Konyaspor KIF 1 0
Ibrahim Atiku Konyaspor KIF 1 0
Ihsan Basoda Konyaspor KIF 1 0
Isak Ljunghorn IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 0
Ivan Castravet IFK Stockholm 1 0
Jakob Sauma Örebro Syrianska IF 1 0
Jens Lyberg Ekerö IK 1 0
Joel Elofsson FC Gute 1 0
Johan Lundin Vimmerby IF 1 0
Johan Söderstam IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 0
Jonathan Lundin IF Sylvia 1 0
Laith Etawi FC Linköping City 1 0
Lamin Sanneh Värmdö IF 1 0
Luca Sciacca Värmdö IF 1 0
Mattias Bulun Örebro Syrianska IF 1 0
Mattias Wihlborg FC Gute 1 0
Milan Cvetkovic Konyaspor KIF 1 0
Mischell Miljevic Assyriska IF i Norrköping 1 0
Mitchell Lopez Ekerö IK 1 0
Mohamad-Fadel Youssif IF Sylvia 1 0
Mohamed Mansaray Konyaspor KIF 1 0
Nicholas Allan Netteryd Värmdö IF 1 0
Ninib Nison Assyriska IF i Norrköping 1 0
Oliver Fridström Lönn Assyriska IF i Norrköping 1 0
Owin Omoduemuke Konyaspor KIF 1 0
Patrick Peralta Ayala Assyriska IF i Norrköping 1 0
Patrick Pupparo IFK Stockholm 1 0
Petrus Kocadag Örebro Syrianska IF 1 0
Philip Özer IK Sleipner 1 0
Robert Stranicky Ekerö IK 1 0
Robin Larsen Eskilstuna City FK 1 0
Salah Gharib IFK Aspudden-Tellus 1 0
Sean Toth Örebro Syrianska IF 1 0
Shaban Jusufi AFK Linköping 1 0
Shafik Zzimula FC Gute 1 0
Simon Andersson FC Gute 1 0
Stephan Nono Ngaha Vimmerby IF 1 0
Tarik Hamza IF Sylvia 1 0
Ted Åström Åberg Vimmerby IF 1 0
William Palmén Värmdö IF 1 0
Vinicius Gil De Souza Camargo IK Sleipner 1 0
640 56