Skytteliga - Div 2 Norra Svealand, herrar

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Pashang Abdulla Karlbergs BK 15 3
Jens Hägg Gamla Upsala SK 12 0
Anders Johansson IFK Mora FK 11 2
Cihan Sener Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 10 1
Villiam Dahlström FC Gute 10 1
Charbel Ceylan IFK Stocksund 9 0
Hugo Näslund Täby FK 9 1
Filip Ärlebrant Kungsängens IF 8 3
Jonathan Forsberg Kvarnsvedens IK 8 0
Alexander Andue IFK Stocksund 7 0
Mikael Mellberg Gamla Upsala SK 7 2
Daniel Sterner Täby FK 6 0
Ilyas Amiri Täby FK 6 0
Jonathan Böckert Enköpings SK FK 6 0
Modou Lamin Touray IFK Lidingö FK 6 0
Edin Bajramovic Kungsängens IF 5 1
Emil Hjälte Kvarnsvedens IK 5 0
Jonathan Flensborg Sundbybergs IK 5 2
Taha Abdi Ali IFK Stocksund 5 0
Emil Hodin Valbo FF 4 0
Fabian Boström IFK Stocksund 4 0
Felix Ljungberg Enköpings SK FK 4 0
Johan Edberg Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 4 0
Marcus Peterson Kettler Karlbergs BK 4 0
Roni Burhan Tanrikulu Sundbybergs IK 4 0
William Prtic Täby FK 4 0
Alexander Bergendahl Kärki Karlbergs BK 3 0
Anton Lindbom Valbo FF 3 0
Hugo Östlund Rödlund Enköpings SK FK 3 0
Jesper Stokki IFK Lidingö FK 3 0
Johannes Bohlin Gamla Upsala SK 3 0
Kevin Ali IFK Lidingö FK 3 0
Max Matta Aguirre IFK Lidingö FK 3 0
Rikard Karlsson Kvarnsvedens IK 3 0
Tom Helling Täby FK 3 0
Younas Abdel Moulay Messaoudi IFK Lidingö FK 3 0
Alenga Masimango Karlbergs BK 2 0
Alexander Persson Njie Enköpings SK FK 2 0
Amad Kawasmi Valbo FF 2 0
Andreas Larsson Enköpings SK FK 2 0
Axel Wiorek Karlbergs BK 2 0
Christoffer Ericson Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 2 0
Christoffer Lindberg Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 2 0
Deek Jama Wahib Kvarnsvedens IK 2 1
Dennis Trevor Botchey Skiljebo SK 2 0
Gabriel Dridi Sundbybergs IK 2 0
Hampus Tjärnhell Skiljebo SK 2 0
Herman Magnusson Karlbergs BK 2 0
Jesper Hagman Täby FK 2 2
Joel Hansen Täby FK 2 0
Lewis Baker IFK Mora FK 2 1
Ljeutrim Makolli IFK Stocksund 2 0
Lukas Strömberg Kungsängens IF 2 0
Martin Silva FC Gute 2 0
Mohammed Siraj Kungsängens IF 2 0
Niklas Dahlström Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 2 0
Nikodemus Granberg IFK Lidingö FK 2 0
Oliver Eisen Täby FK 2 0
Otto Hultman IFK Lidingö FK 2 0
Theodor Malmerfeldt FC Gute 2 0
Tobias Sandström Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 2 0
Victor Edén Gamla Upsala SK 2 0
Yaniv Segev IFK Lidingö FK 2 2
Abdullahi Imaan Abdullahi Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0
Adar Aras Gamla Upsala SK 1 0
Alexander Ljusberg Sundbybergs IK 1 0
Ali Mousa Sundbybergs IK 1 0
Ali Sheikomar Skiljebo SK 1 0
Andreas Smedbakken Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 1 0
Antoine Grönborg IFK Stocksund 1 0
Anton Hennig Gamla Upsala SK 1 0
Bilal Sesay IFK Mora FK 1 0
Björn Johansson Valbo FF 1 0
Damon Fard Kungsängens IF 1 0
Daniel Larsson Karlbergs BK 1 0
Darko Boskovic IFK Stocksund 1 0
Dennis Kumric Gamla Upsala SK 1 0
Edwin Nore Skiljebo SK 1 0
Elias Hellgren Villegas Karlbergs BK 1 0
Enrique Isaacs Cunningham Kungsängens IF 1 0
Erik Gustavsson Skiljebo SK 1 0
Fabian Ahlstrand IFK Stocksund 1 0
Felix Åkerberg Skiljebo SK 1 0
Ferhat Tayfur Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1
Filip Norell Valbo FF 1 0
Fio Karlsson Skiljebo SK 1 0
Gabriel Beckman Karlbergs BK 1 0
Gustaf Nordkvist FC Gute 1 0
Gustav Sundström Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0
Hampus Lindén IFK Mora FK 1 0
Henrik Löfstrand Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0
Henry Sletsjøe IFK Stocksund 1 0
Ignatius Adukor Valbo FF 1 0
Jacob Norgren Skiljebo SK 1 0
Jacob Planell Täby FK 1 0
Javan Wright IFK Mora FK 1 0
Jimmie Magnusson Kungsängens IF 1 0
Joakim Pettersson Enköpings SK FK 1 0
Johan Blom IFK Lidingö FK 1 0
Johan Lindgren Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0
Jonas Lindström Täby FK 1 0
Josef Jalil Gamla Upsala SK 1 0
Joshua Richards IFK Mora FK 1 0
Kevin Custovic Enköpings SK FK 1 0
Leo Sjöwall IFK Lidingö FK 1 0
Linus Forsberg Skiljebo SK 1 0
Marcus Lindström Gamla Upsala SK 1 0
Marcus Ytter Enköpings SK FK 1 0
Max Nordin Skiljebo SK 1 0
Mohamed Kamara Valbo FF 1 0
Nicolaus Elfström IFK Lidingö FK 1 1
Nils Zätterström Täby FK 1 0
Oscar Sears IFK Stocksund 1 0
Ousmane Diawara IFK Stocksund 1 0
Patrik S:t Cyr Gamla Upsala SK 1 0
Per Boltegård Blom IFK Lidingö FK 1 0
Per Lööf Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 1 1
Peshtewan Azizi Sundbybergs IK 1 0
Pontus Collander Skiljebo SK 1 0
Pontus Lundén Enköpings SK FK 1 0
Romeo Akinola IFK Mora FK 1 0
Sebastian Avdic Skiljebo SK 1 0
Shafik Zzimula FC Gute 1 0
Stefan Stojanovic Skiljebo SK 1 0
Steven Ross James FC Gute 1 0
Wasim Harwill Kungsängens IF 1 0
Viktor Johansson IFK Lidingö FK 1 0
Viktor Walldén FC Gute 1 0
William Jan FC Gute 1 0
William Wallin Hudiksvalls Förenade FF 1 0
329 25