Skytteliga - P19 Div.1 - Region 5

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Erik Herre IFK Stocksund 19 4
William Hofvander IK Frej Täby FK 19 0
Rashid Mohamed Chambo IK Frej Täby FK 16 0
Felix Strängborn Brommapojkarna DFF 14 1
Andreas Räisänen IK Frej Täby FK 12 0
Axel Macquart-Moulin IFK Stocksund 12 0
Antonio Abboud Akropolis IF 11 0
Delmi Muaka Sandvikens IF 11 1
Emil Stenstrand Sollentuna FK 11 3
Linus Kaps IK Brage 10 0
Dalbak Saeed Mahmood Mahmood IK Brage 9 0
Fabian Lunell IFK Stocksund 9 0
Pontus Jonsson IK Brage 9 0
William Sonntag IK Frej Täby FK 9 1
Adam Würtz Bele Barkarby FF 8 0
Anton Nygren FC Gute 8 1
Bruno Cyrino Gonzalez Akropolis IF 8 0
Gabriel Dridi Sundbybergs IK 8 0
Jonathan Lindström IK Brage 8 1
Jonathan Örn IFK Stocksund 8 0
Stefan Veselinovic Hammarby TFF 8 1
Dion Drake Haggart Akropolis IF 7 0
Hamza Marhri Sollentuna FK 7 0
Lucas Hjerp FC Gute 7 0
Matthew Seisay Akropolis IF 7 0
Simon Miedinger IK Frej Täby FK 7 0
Adam Larsson Sandvikens IF 6 0
Chris Fox Bele Barkarby FF 6 0
Christopher Krook IK Frej Täby FK 6 0
Emil Holmen Akropolis IF 6 0
Gustaf Jensen Sundbybergs IK 6 0
Henrik Wichmann IK Frej Täby FK 6 2
Jesper Kyrö Sandvikens IF 6 0
Oscar Sears IFK Stocksund 6 1
Abdirahman Abdalla Mohamed Brommapojkarna DFF 5 1
Denis Milovanovic Hammarby TFF 5 0
Ferhan Abic IK Brage 5 0
Henrik Åkerman Akropolis IF 5 4
Hugo Sundquist Sundbybergs IK (4), IFK Stocksund (1) 5 0
Karl Östberg FC Gute 5 2
Maximilian Dejene Öhman IFK Stocksund 5 0
Robin Safari Bele Barkarby FF 5 0
William Lindskog Stegfeldt Brommapojkarna DFF 5 0
Adam Carlsson Brommapojkarna DFF 4 0
Alexander Ljusberg Sundbybergs IK 4 0
Alfred Magnusson FC Gute 4 0
Benjamin Holm Akropolis IF 4 0
Elias Aslan IFK Stocksund 4 0
Elis Irestedt Sollentuna FK 4 0
Emil Sjöstrand Sandvikens IF 4 0
Fatmir Sabani Bele Barkarby FF 4 0
Lucas Englund Håbo FF 4 0
Patrick Esangbedo IK Brage 4 0
Tóbías Ingvarsson Brommapojkarna DFF 4 0
Wille Pihlström IK Brage 4 0
Alexander Widlund Bele Barkarby FF 3 1
Axel Lundgren Bele Barkarby FF (1), Håbo FF (2) 3 1
Daniel Ögren IK Brage 3 0
David Lind IK Frej Täby FK 3 0
Elias Burnett-Cargill Thimrén Akropolis IF 3 0
Emil Larsson Sundbybergs IK 3 0
Isak Poukka Tejeda Hammarby TFF 3 0
Iyad Najem Sundbybergs IK 3 0
Jacob Ohlsson Bele Barkarby FF 3 0
Jesper Dolk Ljusdals IF 3 0
Jesper Eklund Modinger Sundbybergs IK 3 2
Martin Soors Vaksala SK 3 0
Mohamad Abdullah Al Saloum Ljusdals IF 3 0
Mustafe Abokor Sollentuna FK 3 0
Nicolaus Ssentongo Hammarby TFF 3 0
Rasmus Dahlén Brommapojkarna DFF 3 0
Ruben Mazzola IK Brage 3 0
Samuel Hjelm Sandvikens IF 3 0
Alexander Salloum Sollentuna FK 2 0
Dex Jillings Ljusdals IF 2 0
Dylan Rashid Bele Barkarby FF 2 0
Emil Schough IFK Stocksund 2 1
Gustaf Pernelid Akropolis IF 2 0
Hamed Noori Vaksala SK 2 0
Ismail Ibrahim Brommapojkarna DFF 2 0
Jakob Söderberg Vaksala SK 2 1
Joar Guteson FC Gute 2 0
Johan Sedendahl Eriksson IFK Stocksund 2 0
Keywan Shams Bele Barkarby FF 2 0
Leon Liinanki Brommapojkarna DFF 2 0
Lucas Bejrum FC Gute 2 0
Malkolm Igweadiani-Okonkwo Lundman Bele Barkarby FF 2 0
Marcus Aggebo Karlsson IK Frej Täby FK 2 0
Melker Dahlqvist Sandvikens IF 2 0
Meric Karadag Sundbybergs IK 2 0
Mikael Abera Techan IFK Stocksund 2 0
Mojtaba Khavari FC Gute 2 0
Mustafa Alami IK Brage 2 0
Ngabu Bulo Ljusdals IF 2 0
Oscar Englund IFK Stocksund 2 0
Oscar Månkell Akropolis IF 2 0
Ossian Ogestad FC Gute 2 0
Ramtin Torabi Vaksala SK 2 0
Roholimbere Bitwenge Ljusdals IF 2 0
Roni Hajo IK Brage 2 0
Sebastian Straméus Akropolis IF 2 0
Shukrullah Rahimi FC Gute 2 0
Toma Korkis IK Frej Täby FK 2 0
Yacqub Osman Sundbybergs IK 2 0
Abel Abraham Amanuel Ljusdals IF 1 0
Adam Mannai Sundbybergs IK 1 0
Ahmed Abdi Mohamed Nur Ljusdals IF 1 0
Ali Fathi IFK Stocksund 1 0
Amadeus Fröderberg Sundbybergs IK 1 0
Amir Reza Moradzadeh FC Gute 1 0
Andreas Tetlie Brommapojkarna DFF 1 0
Anton Persson Thömt Sandvikens IF 1 0
Antonio Buhovac Björnstedt Sollentuna FK 1 0
Asad Abdi Mohamed Nur Ljusdals IF 1 0
August Söderlund FC Gute 1 0
Azim Jaferi Håbo FF 1 0
Carl Colmenius Sollentuna FK 1 0
Casper Sörensen IFK Stocksund 1 0
Christoffer Borg Ljusdals IF 1 0
Daniel Asaba Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
Danijel Jovanovic Safari Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
David Gärdelöv IFK Stocksund 1 0
David Rasmusson FC Gute 1 0
Dennis Runnzell Kjellin Hammarby TFF 1 0
Edvin Dahlberg Hammarby TFF 1 0
Elias Andersson Ljusdals IF 1 0
Elias Schröder Ljusdals IF 1 0
Emil Drugge Stals FC Gute 1 0
Farhad Hosseini Sandvikens IF 1 0
Fawaz Omer Hammarby TFF 1 0
Ferhat Özkanat Sundbybergs IK 1 0
Filip Sandsten Håbo FF 1 0
Fredrik Asp Sollentuna FK 1 0
Frej Apelman Brommapojkarna DFF 1 0
Gustav Glifberg FC Gute 1 0
Gustav Kihlgren Håbo FF 1 0
Hampus Welin Vaksala SK 1 0
Harun Hashi Vaksala SK 1 0
Hekmat Ahamdi FC Gute 1 0
Henrik Tallroth Sollentuna FK 1 0
Henry Sletsjøe IFK Stocksund 1 0
Hojat Aslami Ljusdals IF 1 0
Hugo Ljungberg Brommapojkarna DFF 1 0
Hussein Juma IK Frej Täby FK 1 0
Isak Ahl Holmström FC Gute 1 0
Javier Ganga Brommapojkarna DFF 1 0
Jesper Andersson IK Brage 1 0
Jesper Holmgren Hammarby TFF 1 0
Jesper Lindholm Ljusdals IF 1 0
Joel Samuelsson IK Frej Täby FK 1 0
Karl Johansson IK Brage 1 0
Kensty Salvador Martinez Hammarby TFF 1 0
Keyvan Akvan Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
Leo Persson Hammarby TFF 1 0
Lucas Wikström Hollingworth IK Frej Täby FK 1 0
Lukas Frogner IK Brage 1 0
Marcus Esin IK Frej Täby FK 1 0
Mattias Erlandsson Sollentuna FK 1 0
Mohammed Fathi Nabeel Al-Dahhan Hammarby TFF 1 0
Mohanad Mostafa Abdel Ghafar FC Gute 1 0
Mose Zehaya Hammarby TFF 1 0
Måns Böving Håbo FF 1 0
Måns Widlund Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
Nathan Gastao Akropolis IF 1 0
Natti Medhin Sollentuna FK 1 0
Noel Zapadka Hammarby TFF 1 0
Okänd spelare Ljusdals IF 1 1
Oscar Hedén Finnhammar Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
Osei Darko Akropolis IF 1 0
Oskar Kvarnback Brommapojkarna DFF 1 0
Raman Rashed Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
Rasmus Kronemyr Brommapojkarna DFF 1 0
Rocco Wallin IK Frej Täby FK 1 0
Said Abdul Malik Vaksala SK 1 0
Samuel Bergman IK Brage 1 0
Samuel Larpes Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
Sayyed Amin Mossavi Hammarby TFF 1 0
Sebastian Carlberg Sollentuna FK 1 0
Sofiane Kerri Håbo FF 1 0
Svante Rosengren FC Gute 1 0
Tobias Andersson IK Brage 1 0
Tom Norevik IK Frej Täby FK 1 0
Victor Gendra Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
Viktor Widlund Bele Barkarby FF 1 0
William Höglund IK Brage 1 0
William Strate Sollentuna FK 1 0
Vincent Beronius Sandvikens IF 1 0
Yasin Sharif Sandvikens IF 1 0
Yasir Ibrahim Suleiman Vaksala SK 1 0
Zeb Karlsson Fundell Vaksala SK 1 0
Ömür Pektas IFK Stocksund 1 0
606 30