Skytteliga - Div. 5 Herrar

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Diomande Maxime Guey IF Böljan Falkenberg 22 2
Johan Gunnarsson Löftadalens IF 21 1
Emil Bystedt Alets IK 15 5
Vidar Rydell Galtabäcks BK 15 0
Bénédikt Guimson Unsila IS Halmia Academy 14 0
Simon Vedin Lilla Tjärby IK 14 0
Daniel Andersson Alets IK 12 3
Carl Gottfridsson IF Centern 11 5
Pontus Ekman IF Centern 11 0
Fredrik Åkesson Galtabäcks BK 10 3
Haikel Kalboussi Galles Getinge IF 10 2
Rasmus Jörgensen Skrea IF 10 2
Ali Alawia Rinia IF 9 1
Pontus Andersson Alets IK 9 0
Toni Persson Alets IK 9 1
Felix Persson IF Centern 8 0
Melker Petrelius IS Halmia Academy 8 3
Rasmus Olsson Löftadalens IF 8 0
Ekrem Osmani Rinia IF 7 0
Emanuel Börjesson Galtabäcks BK 7 2
Tobias Lager HÅFF 7 0
Alexander Karlsson IF Böljan Falkenberg 6 0
Daniel Karlsson Sperlingsholms IF 6 0
Driton Xhemajli Rinia IF 6 0
John Wilson IF Centern 6 3
Markus Rasku IF Centern 6 0
Patrik Jansson Sperlingsholms IF 6 0
Zackarias Hansson Skrea IF 6 0
Anton Jonsson Alets IK 5 2
Anton Persson Skrea IF 5 1
Christofer Bengtsson IF Böljan Falkenberg 5 0
David Wetterlund Sperlingsholms IF 5 0
Emil Jönsson Lilla Tjärby IK 5 0
Faton Mehana Sperlingsholms IF 5 0
Hugo Bengtsson IF Böljan Falkenberg 5 0
Johan Providakis Getinge IF 5 0
Julius Björkengren IF Böljan Falkenberg 5 0
Anmar Karmush Lilla Tjärby IK 4 0
Anton Carlsson Sperlingsholms IF 4 0
Anton Herrstedt Lilla Tjärby IK 4 0
Christoffer Johansson Skrea IF 4 0
Dennis Wernebäck Lilla Tjärby IK 4 2
Oscar Ericsson IS Halmia Academy 4 0
Sebastian Ekström Strömberg Alets IK 4 1
Victor Johnsson Haahr Alets IK 4 0
Adam Löfwander Löftadalens IF 3 0
Albin Frejd IS Halmia Academy 3 0
Anton Andersson IF Centern 3 0
Axel Ekström IF Centern 3 0
Emil Gunnarsson Löftadalens IF 3 0
Felix Henricsson Getinge IF 3 0
Filip Nilsson Sperlingsholms IF 3 0
Fitim Dibrani Getinge IF 3 0
Granit Ademi Rinia IF 3 0
Hampus Gegö IS Halmia Academy 3 0
Harald Konnéus IF Böljan Falkenberg 3 0
Hasanain Nazar Abid IS Halmia Academy 3 1
Henrik Larsson IF Böljan Falkenberg 3 0
Henrik Otterström Sperlingsholms IF 3 0
Hugo Thörnqvist HÅFF 3 3
Jonathan Ekvall Galtabäcks BK 3 0
Linus Tisell Getinge IF 3 3
Nicke Wallin HÅFF 3 0
Oskar Hemhagen Lilla Tjärby IK 3 1
Oskar Persson Galtabäcks BK 3 0
Parleman Araden Alets IK 3 1
Rikard Andreasson Sperlingsholms IF 3 0
Victor Johansson Lilla Tjärby IK 3 0
Adam Johansson Lilla Tjärby IK 2 0
Albin Gustafsson Getinge IF 2 0
Albin Svensson Galtabäcks BK 2 0
Elias Gustavsson Skrea IF 2 1
Erik Johansson Skrea IF 2 0
Filip Håkansson IF Centern 2 0
Folke Petrelius IS Halmia Academy 2 0
Henrik Pålsson Sperlingsholms IF 2 1
Jeton Xhemajli Rinia IF 2 1
Joakim Jansson Sperlingsholms IF 2 0
Johan Torstensson Galtabäcks BK 2 2
Jonatan Andersson Getinge IF 2 0
Jonatan Andersson Skrea IF 2 0
Mahad Ibrahim Hussen Galtabäcks BK 2 0
Mohamed Rashid Mohamud Aadan IF Centern 2 0
Negjat Lika Rinia IF 2 0
Oscar Appelin IF Böljan Falkenberg 2 0
Oskar Boman HÅFF 2 0
Pontus Bolin Löftadalens IF 2 2
Pontus Runesson Alets IK 2 0
Robin Andreasson Skrea IF 2 0
Samuel Leffler Galtabäcks BK 2 0
Staffan Hugosson Löftadalens IF 2 0
Tobias Karlsson IF Böljan Falkenberg 2 1
Valmir Ahmeti Getinge IF 2 0
Victor Ivarsson IF Centern 2 0
Adnan Osmani Getinge IF 1 0
Albin Andersson IF Böljan Falkenberg 1 0
Alex Johansson Alets IK 1 0
André Ceke IS Halmia Academy 1 0
Andreas Johansson HÅFF 1 0
Anton Bolin Löftadalens IF 1 0
Anton Brorsson Bodiroza HÅFF 1 0
Anton Holmer IS Halmia Academy 1 0
Benjamin Kulhanek Ancar Alets IK 1 0
Bill Aladin IF Centern 1 0
Burim Qallaki Rinia IF 1 0
Daniel Hellsten Lilla Tjärby IK 1 0
Daniel Lassagård HÅFF 1 0
Dennis Windahl IF Centern 1 0
Douglas Andersson IF Böljan Falkenberg 1 0
Emil Lövestedt Sperlingsholms IF 1 0
Ervin Ribic IF Centern 1 0
Fatos Rama Sperlingsholms IF 1 0
Filip Davidsson Löftadalens IF 1 0
Filip Milosavljevic Getinge IF 1 0
Gentrit Ademi Rinia IF 1 0
Hamdi Sejdiu Rinia IF 1 0
Hampus Westerberg Alets IK 1 0
Henry Strandh IF Centern 1 0
Ibrahim Jammeh IS Halmia Academy 1 0
Ilir Selani Rinia IF 1 0
Isak Karlsson Getinge IF 1 0
Jacob Borgstrand IF Centern 1 0
Jesper Johansson Galtabäcks BK 1 0
Joakim Marcusson Sperlingsholms IF 1 0
Johan Tuvendal Galtabäcks BK 1 0
Joshua Lekies Ring IF Böljan Falkenberg 1 0
Kenan Covrk IS Halmia Academy 1 0
Kenny Hagberg Skrea IF 1 0
Magnus Bryntorp Sperlingsholms IF 1 0
Marcus Olsson Löftadalens IF 1 0
Martin Berntsson Löftadalens IF 1 0
Mathias Johannesson Löftadalens IF 1 0
Mårten Bylander IF Böljan Falkenberg 1 0
Otto Karlsson Getinge IF 1 0
Robin Hultberg HÅFF 1 0
Robin Johansson Galtabäcks BK 1 0
Samuel Bjärnklint Getinge IF 1 0
Simon Lago Sperlingsholms IF 1 0
Tawa Suebsinsap Rinia IF 1 0
Thimmy Johansson Lilla Tjärby IK 1 0
Torbjörn Segrén Bogolin IF Böljan Falkenberg 1 0
Viktor Johansson Skrea IF 1 0
Viktor Larsson IF Böljan Falkenberg 1 0
William Nilsson Getinge IF 1 0
527 56