Matchändringar - Svenska Fotbollförbundet

Visa ändringar för tävling
Matchändringar
Datum Match Ändrades
Div 2 Norrland, herr 2021
2021-06-05 14:00 Storfors AIK - Friska Viljor FC 2021-05-12 17:52
2021-06-05 15:00 Skellefteå FF - Sandviks IK 2021-05-13 09:00
2021-06-06 Umeå FC Akademi - Gottne IF 2021-05-11 10:17
2021-06-06 Bodens BK FF - Bergnäsets AIK 2021-05-11 10:16
2021-06-06 Frösö IF - Team TG FF 2021-05-11 10:17
2021-06-06 Stöde IF - Täfteå IK 2021-05-11 10:17
2021-06-06 Notvikens IK - IFK Östersund 2021-05-11 10:16
2021-06-23 Storfors AIK - Team TG FF 2021-05-11 10:17
2021-06-23 Stöde IF - IFK Östersund 2021-05-11 10:17
2021-06-23 Frösö IF - Gottne IF 2021-05-11 10:17
2021-06-23 Notvikens IK - Sandviks IK 2021-05-11 10:17
2021-06-23 Umeå FC Akademi - Ytterhogdals IK 2021-05-11 10:17
2021-06-23 19:00 Friska Viljor FC - Täfteå IK 2021-05-14 12:45
2021-06-23 19:30 Skellefteå FF - Bodens BK FF 2021-05-13 08:58
2021-07-04 Gottne IF - Storfors AIK 2021-05-11 10:20
2021-07-31 13:00 Storfors AIK - Notvikens IK 2021-05-14 16:33
2021-08-25 Bodens BK FF - Skellefteå FF 2021-05-11 10:18
2021-08-25 Ytterhogdals IK - Umeå FC Akademi 2021-05-11 10:18
2021-08-25 Sandviks IK - Notvikens IK 2021-05-11 10:18
2021-08-25 Team TG FF - Storfors AIK 2021-05-11 10:18
2021-08-25 IFK Östersund - Stöde IF 2021-05-11 10:18
2021-08-25 Gottne IF - Frösö IF 2021-05-11 10:18
2021-08-25 19:00 Täfteå IK - Friska Viljor FC 2021-05-12 12:25
2021-09-08 Stöde IF - Ytterhogdals IK 2021-05-11 10:18
2021-09-08 Frösö IF - IFK Östersund 2021-05-11 10:18
2021-09-08 Storfors AIK - Skellefteå FF 2021-05-11 10:18
2021-09-08 Team TG FF - Täfteå IK 2021-05-11 10:18
2021-09-08 Umeå FC Akademi - Sandviks IK 2021-05-11 10:18
2021-09-08 Notvikens IK - Bergnäsets AIK 2021-05-11 10:18
2021-09-08 19:00 Friska Viljor FC - Gottne IF 2021-05-14 12:46
2021-10-09 14:00 Täfteå IK - Frösö IF 2021-05-12 12:26
2021-10-10 Ytterhogdals IK - Notvikens IK 2021-05-11 10:19
2021-10-10 IFK Östersund - Umeå FC Akademi 2021-05-11 10:19
2021-10-10 Team TG FF - Friska Viljor FC 2021-05-11 10:19
2021-10-10 Bodens BK FF - Storfors AIK 2021-05-11 10:19
2021-10-10 Bergnäsets AIK - Skellefteå FF 2021-05-11 10:19
2021-10-10 Gottne IF - Stöde IF 2021-05-11 10:19
2021-10-23 14:00 Notvikens IK - Storfors AIK 2021-05-14 16:36
2021-10-31 Storfors AIK - Gottne IF 2021-05-11 10:21
2021-11-14 14:00 Friska Viljor FC - Umeå FC Akademi 2021-05-14 16:12
2021-11-27 14:00 Friska Viljor FC - Frösö IF 2021-05-14 12:47
Div 2 Norra Svealand, herr 2021
2021-06-23 Enköpings SK FK - Stockholm Internazionale 2021-05-11 10:36
2021-06-23 FC Järfälla - Gamla Upsala SK 2021-05-11 10:28
2021-06-23 Kungsängens IF - Kvarnsvedens IK 2021-05-11 10:28
2021-06-23 IFK Österåker FK - Karlbergs BK 2021-05-11 10:28
2021-06-23 FC Arlanda - IFK Stocksund 2021-05-11 10:28
2021-06-23 IFK Lidingö FK - Enskede IK 2021-05-11 10:28
2021-06-27 Gamla Upsala SK - IFK Lidingö FK 2021-05-11 11:26
2021-06-27 IFK Stocksund - IFK Österåker FK 2021-05-11 11:26
2021-06-27 Karlbergs BK - Stockholm Internazionale 2021-05-11 11:27
2021-06-27 Enskede IK - FC Arlanda 2021-05-11 11:27
2021-06-27 Enköpings SK FK - Kungsängens IF 2021-05-11 11:26
2021-07-04 FC Arlanda - FC Gute 2021-05-11 10:29
2021-07-04 Sandvikens AIK FK - Karlbergs BK 2021-05-11 10:29
2021-07-04 Kungsängens IF - Gamla Upsala SK 2021-05-11 10:29
2021-07-04 IFK Österåker FK - IFK Lidingö FK 2021-05-11 10:29
2021-07-04 Kvarnsvedens IK - Enköpings SK FK 2021-05-11 10:29
2021-07-04 Skiljebo SK - IFK Stocksund 2021-05-11 10:29
2021-07-04 Stockholm Internazionale - FC Järfälla 2021-05-11 10:35
2021-07-11 15:00 IFK Lidingö FK - Kvarnsvedens IK 2021-05-11 16:27
2021-07-18 Skiljebo SK - FC Gute 2021-05-11 10:29
2021-07-25 FC Gute - Skiljebo SK 2021-05-11 10:28
2021-08-22 Kvarnsvedens IK - IFK Lidingö FK 2021-05-11 10:37
2021-08-25 Gamla Upsala SK - FC Järfälla 2021-05-11 10:30
2021-08-25 Kvarnsvedens IK - Kungsängens IF 2021-05-11 10:30
2021-08-25 IFK Stocksund - FC Arlanda 2021-05-11 10:30
2021-08-25 Enskede IK - IFK Lidingö FK 2021-05-11 10:46
2021-08-25 Stockholm Internazionale - Enköpings SK FK 2021-05-11 10:36
2021-08-25 Karlbergs BK - IFK Österåker FK 2021-05-11 10:46
2021-09-08 Karlbergs BK - IFK Lidingö FK 2021-05-11 10:34
2021-09-08 Enskede IK - Gamla Upsala SK 2021-05-11 10:34
2021-09-08 Sandvikens AIK FK - Stockholm Internazionale 2021-05-11 10:47
2021-09-08 Skiljebo SK - Kungsängens IF 2021-05-11 10:47
2021-09-08 Enköpings SK FK - FC Arlanda 2021-05-11 10:49
2021-09-08 Kvarnsvedens IK - IFK Österåker FK 2021-05-11 10:48
2021-09-08 IFK Stocksund - FC Järfälla 2021-05-11 10:48
2021-10-30 14:00 IFK Lidingö FK - Stockholm Internazionale 2021-05-11 10:56
2021-10-31 Enskede IK - Skiljebo SK 2021-05-11 10:32
2021-10-31 Karlbergs BK - Kvarnsvedens IK 2021-05-11 10:33
2021-10-31 IFK Stocksund - Sandvikens AIK FK 2021-05-11 10:33
2021-10-31 FC Gute - Enköpings SK FK 2021-05-11 10:34
2021-10-31 FC Arlanda - IFK Österåker FK 2021-05-11 10:33
2021-10-31 FC Järfälla - Kungsängens IF 2021-05-11 10:32
Div 2 Södra Svealand, herr 2021
2021-06-22 20:00 Smedby AIS - Tyresö FF 2021-05-12 09:37
2021-06-23 Värmbols FC - Karlslunds IF FK 2021-05-11 10:40
2021-06-23 Motala AIF FK - Syrianska FC 2021-05-11 10:40
2021-06-23 Mjölby AI FF - Rynninge IK 2021-05-11 10:40
2021-06-23 United IK Nordic - Nyköpings BIS 2021-05-11 10:40
2021-06-23 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2021-05-12 14:49
2021-06-23 20:00 Huddinge IF - Eskilstuna City FK 2021-05-12 17:15
2021-08-25 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - United IK Nordic 2021-05-11 10:42
2021-08-25 Motala AIF FK - Nyköpings BIS 2021-05-11 10:41
2021-08-25 Eskilstuna City FK - Tyresö FF 2021-05-11 10:40
2021-08-25 Rynninge IK - Karlslunds IF FK 2021-05-11 10:41
2021-08-25 Mjölby AI FF - Smedby AIS 2021-05-11 10:41
2021-08-25 19:30 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK - Värmbols FC 2021-05-14 16:07
2021-08-25 20:00 Huddinge IF - IFK Eskilstuna 2021-05-12 17:17
2021-09-07 19:30 Smedby AIS - Mjölby AI FF 2021-05-12 09:32
2021-09-08 Tyresö FF - Eskilstuna City FK 2021-05-11 10:41
2021-09-08 Karlslunds IF FK - Rynninge IK 2021-05-11 10:41
2021-09-08 Nyköpings BIS - Motala AIF FK 2021-05-11 10:41
2021-09-08 IFK Eskilstuna - Huddinge IF 2021-05-11 10:41
2021-09-08 United IK Nordic - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2021-05-11 10:41
2021-09-08 19:30 Värmbols FC - Trosa-Vagnhärad SK 2021-05-14 16:37
2021-09-25 14:00 Trosa-Vagnhärad SK - Smedby AIS 2021-05-12 09:49
2021-09-25 14:00 Huddinge IF - Nyköpings BIS 2021-05-12 17:18
2021-09-25 16:00 Värmbols FC - United IK Nordic 2021-05-14 15:37
2021-09-26 Rynninge IK - Arameisk-Syrianska IF 2021-05-11 10:41
2021-09-26 Mjölby AI FF - IFK Eskilstuna 2021-05-11 10:41
2021-09-26 Syrianska FC - Tyresö FF 2021-05-11 10:42
2021-09-26 Eskilstuna City FK - Karlslunds IF FK 2021-05-11 10:42
2021-10-16 14:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Karlslunds IF FK 2021-05-14 11:03
2021-11-07 17:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Rynninge IK 2021-05-14 09:46
2021-11-21 17:00 Smedby AIS - Motala AIF FK 2021-05-12 09:22
Div 2 Norra Götaland, herr 2021
2021-06-20 Angered BK - Nordvärmland FF 2021-05-11 10:50
2021-06-20 Vänersborgs FK - Ahlafors IF 2021-05-11 10:50
2021-06-20 Lidköpings FK - BK Forward 2021-05-11 10:50
2021-06-20 IK Gauthiod - Yxhults IK 2021-05-11 10:50
2021-06-20 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling - IFK Tidaholm 2021-05-11 10:50
2021-06-20 Grebbestads IF - Stenungsunds IF 2021-05-11 10:50
2021-06-20 IFK Skövde FK - IK Oddevold 2021-05-11 10:50
2021-06-23 Ahlafors IF - Stenungsunds IF 2021-05-11 11:00
2021-06-23 IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling - IK Gauthiod 2021-05-11 10:50
2021-06-23 Angered BK - Lidköpings FK 2021-05-11 10:59
2021-06-27 Ahlafors IF - Lidköpings FK 2021-05-11 10:51
2021-06-27 BK Forward - IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 2021-05-11 10:51
2021-06-27 Nordvärmland FF - Vänersborgs FK 2021-05-11 10:51
2021-06-27 IK Oddevold - IFK Kumla 2021-05-11 10:51
2021-06-27 IK Gauthiod - Grebbestads IF 2021-05-11 10:51
2021-06-27 IFK Tidaholm - IFK Skövde FK 2021-05-11 10:51
2021-06-27 15:00 Yxhults IK - Angered BK 2021-05-14 14:37
2021-08-25 Stenungsunds IF - Ahlafors IF 2021-05-11 11:00
2021-08-25 Lidköpings FK - Angered BK 2021-05-11 10:59
2021-08-25 Nordvärmland FF - IFK Kumla 2021-05-11 10:52
2021-08-25 IFK Skövde FK - Yxhults IK 2021-05-11 10:52
2021-08-25 IK Gauthiod - IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 2021-05-11 10:52
2021-08-25 Vänersborgs FK - Grebbestads IF 2021-05-11 10:52
2021-08-25 IFK Tidaholm - IK Oddevold 2021-05-11 10:52
2021-09-08 IFK Tidaholm - Yxhults IK 2021-05-11 10:52
2021-09-08 IFK Skövde FK - IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 2021-05-11 10:53
2021-09-08 Ahlafors IF - Grebbestads IF 2021-05-11 10:52
2021-09-08 Stenungsunds IF - Vänersborgs FK 2021-05-11 10:52
2021-09-08 IFK Kumla - Lidköpings FK 2021-05-11 10:52
2021-09-08 BK Forward - Nordvärmland FF 2021-05-11 10:52
2021-09-08 IK Oddevold - IK Gauthiod 2021-05-11 10:52
2021-11-06 13:30 Yxhults IK - BK Forward 2021-05-14 14:39
2021-11-20 13:30 Yxhults IK - Nordvärmland FF 2021-05-14 14:40
Div 2 Södra Götaland, herr 2021
2021-06-18 19:00 Eslövs BK - IFK Hässleholm 2021-05-12 11:07
2021-06-19 15:00 Räppe GOIF - FC Rosengård 1917 2021-05-11 13:38
2021-06-20 KSF Prespa Birlik - Asarums IF FK 2021-05-11 11:03
2021-06-20 Hässleholms IF - BK Olympic 2021-05-11 11:03
2021-06-20 IFK Karlshamn - IFK Berga 2021-05-11 11:03
2021-06-20 FBK Balkan - Sölvesborgs GoIF 2021-05-11 11:03
2021-06-20 Kristianstad FC - Nosaby IF 2021-05-11 11:03
2021-06-23 FBK Balkan - Eslövs BK 2021-05-11 11:03
2021-06-23 Hässleholms IF - KSF Prespa Birlik 2021-05-11 11:03
2021-06-23 FK Karlskrona - IFK Hässleholm 2021-05-11 11:03
2021-06-23 IFK Berga - Sölvesborgs GoIF 2021-05-11 11:03
2021-06-23 19:00 BK Olympic - FC Rosengård 1917 2021-05-14 16:55
2021-06-23 19:00 Räppe GOIF - Asarums IF FK 2021-05-11 13:40
2021-06-23 19:00 Kristianstad FC - IFK Karlshamn 2021-05-13 12:18
2021-06-27 Nosaby IF - Eslövs BK 2021-05-11 11:04
2021-06-27 KSF Prespa Birlik - Kristianstad FC 2021-05-11 11:04
2021-06-27 Sölvesborgs GoIF - IFK Karlshamn 2021-05-11 11:04
2021-06-27 Asarums IF FK - FK Karlskrona 2021-05-11 11:04
2021-06-27 IFK Hässleholm - Räppe GOIF 2021-05-11 11:04
2021-06-27 IFK Berga - Hässleholms IF 2021-05-11 11:04
2021-06-27 FC Rosengård 1917 - FBK Balkan 2021-05-11 11:04
2021-08-21 15:00 Kristianstad FC - FK Karlskrona 2021-05-13 12:36
2021-08-25 IFK Hässleholm - Asarums IF FK 2021-05-11 11:05
2021-08-25 Nosaby IF - FC Rosengård 1917 2021-05-11 11:05
2021-08-25 IFK Karlshamn - Hässleholms IF 2021-05-11 11:05
2021-08-25 Kristianstad FC - IFK Berga 2021-05-11 11:05
2021-08-25 BK Olympic - Eslövs BK 2021-05-12 12:18
2021-08-25 KSF Prespa Birlik - Sölvesborgs GoIF 2021-05-11 11:05
2021-08-25 19:00 Räppe GOIF - FK Karlskrona 2021-05-11 13:41
2021-09-04 15:00 Kristianstad FC - Räppe GOIF 2021-05-13 12:22
2021-09-08 Asarums IF FK - IFK Hässleholm 2021-05-11 11:05
2021-09-08 Sölvesborgs GoIF - KSF Prespa Birlik 2021-05-11 11:05
2021-09-08 FK Karlskrona - Räppe GOIF 2021-05-11 11:05
2021-09-08 FC Rosengård 1917 - Nosaby IF 2021-05-11 11:05
2021-09-08 Hässleholms IF - IFK Karlshamn 2021-05-11 11:05
2021-09-08 IFK Berga - Kristianstad FC 2021-05-11 11:05
2021-09-08 19:00 Eslövs BK - BK Olympic 2021-05-12 12:19
2021-11-13 15:00 Räppe GOIF - Kristianstad FC 2021-05-11 13:46
Div 2 Västra Götaland, herr 2021
2021-06-23 Västra Frölunda IF - Sävedalens IF 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-06-23 BK Astrio - Ängelholms FF 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-06-23 Torslanda IK - Dalstorps IF 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-06-23 IK Tord - Assyriska BK 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-06-23 Ullareds IK - Onsala BK 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-06-23 19:00 Varbergs GIF FK - Vinbergs IF 2021-05-12 15:26
2021-06-23 19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Höganäs BK 2021-05-12 10:37
2021-06-27 Höganäs BK - Husqvarna FF 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-06-27 Onsala BK - Eskilsminne IF 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-06-27 IK Tord - Västra Frölunda IF 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-06-27 Vinbergs IF - Ullareds IK 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-06-27 Dalstorps IF - Sävedalens IF 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-06-27 Assyriska BK - Ängelholms FF 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-06-27 Varbergs GIF FK - BK Astrio 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-07-11 Onsala BK - Varbergs GIF FK 2021-05-11 14:47
2021-08-25 Torslanda IK - Ullareds IK 2021-05-11 11:09
2021-08-25 Onsala BK - Dalstorps IF 2021-05-11 11:09
2021-08-25 Vinbergs IF - Husqvarna FF 2021-05-11 11:09
2021-08-25 Assyriska BK - Höganäs BK 2021-05-11 11:09
2021-08-25 IK Tord - Ängelholms FF 2021-05-11 11:09
2021-08-25 19:00 Eskilsminne IF - BK Astrio 2021-05-12 10:38
2021-08-25 19:30 Varbergs GIF FK - Sävedalens IF 2021-05-12 15:59
2021-09-08 Västra Frölunda IF - BK Astrio 2021-05-11 11:09
2021-09-08 Torslanda IK - Sävedalens IF 2021-05-11 11:09
2021-09-08 Vinbergs IF - Dalstorps IF 2021-05-11 11:09
2021-09-08 IK Tord - Husqvarna FF 2021-05-11 11:09
2021-09-08 Onsala BK - Assyriska BK 2021-05-11 11:09
2021-09-08 19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Ängelholms FF 2021-05-12 10:39
2021-09-08 19:00 Varbergs GIF FK - Höganäs BK 2021-05-12 15:17
2021-10-03 Sävedalens IF - Assyriska BK 2021-05-11 11:11
2021-10-16 14:00 Ängelholms FF - Vinbergs IF 2021-05-14 09:20
2021-10-17 Västra Frölunda IF - Torslanda IK 2021-05-11 11:10
2021-10-17 Ullareds IK - Varbergs GIF FK 2021-05-11 11:10
2021-10-17 Husqvarna FF - Dalstorps IF 2021-05-11 11:10
2021-10-17 Höganäs BK - Onsala BK 2021-05-11 11:10
2021-10-17 Assyriska BK - Sävedalens IF 2021-05-11 11:10
2021-10-17 BK Astrio - IK Tord 2021-05-11 11:10
2021-11-06 11:00 Höganäs BK - BK Astrio 2021-05-11 14:28
2021-11-06 13:30 Sävedalens IF - Ängelholms FF 2021-05-10 12:03
2021-11-06 14:00 Varbergs GIF FK - Torslanda IK 2021-05-12 15:23
2021-11-13 13:30 Sävedalens IF - Onsala BK 2021-05-10 12:04
2021-11-13 14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Varbergs GIF FK 2021-05-12 10:40
2021-11-20 11:00 Höganäs BK - Ängelholms FF 2021-05-11 14:28
Div 3 Norra Norrland, herr 2021
2021-06-05 12:00 Sunnanå SK - Kiruna FF 2021-05-10 15:03
2021-07-04 Sunnanå SK - Robertsfors IK 2021-05-11 10:24
2021-07-04 Älvsby IF - Skogså IF 2021-05-11 10:24
2021-07-04 Kiruna FF - Lycksele IF 2021-05-11 10:24
2021-07-04 Lira BK - Norsjö IF 2021-05-11 10:23
2021-07-04 16:00 Luleå SK - Alviks IK 2021-05-11 10:51
2021-10-31 14:00 Sunnanå SK - Alviks IK 2021-05-10 14:57
2021-11-21 14:00 Skogså IF - Sunnanå SK 2021-05-11 10:23
2021-11-21 14:00 Lycksele IF - Luleå SK 2021-05-11 10:23
2021-11-21 14:00 Robertsfors IK - Kiruna FF 2021-05-11 10:23
2021-11-21 14:00 Alviks IK - Lira BK 2021-05-11 10:23
2021-11-21 14:00 Morön BK - Älvsby IF 2021-05-11 10:23
Div 3 Mellersta Norrland, herr 2021
2021-07-02 19:30 Järpens IF - Östavalls IF 2021-05-12 09:59
2021-07-04 Matfors IF - Svartviks IF 2021-05-11 10:25
2021-07-04 Sollefteå GIF FF - Mariehem SK 2021-05-11 10:25
2021-07-04 IFK Östersund Ungdom - Sund IF 2021-05-11 10:25
2021-07-04 Björna IF - Älgarna-Härnösand IF 2021-05-11 10:25
2021-07-04 Lucksta IF - Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF 2021-05-11 10:25
2021-11-20 14:00 Svartviks IF - IFK Östersund Ungdom 2021-05-11 10:25
2021-11-20 14:00 Sund IF - Järpens IF 2021-05-11 10:24
2021-11-20 14:00 Östavalls IF - Björna IF 2021-05-11 10:24
2021-11-20 14:00 Mariehem SK - Lucksta IF 2021-05-11 10:24
2021-11-20 14:00 Köpmanholmen-Bjästa FF - Matfors IF 2021-05-11 10:24
2021-11-20 14:00 Älgarna-Härnösand IF - Sollefteå GIF FF 2021-05-11 10:24
Div 3 Södra Norrland, herr 2021
2021-06-05 14:00 Bollnäs GIF FF - Strands IF 2021-05-12 12:09
2021-06-29 19:00 Iggesunds IK - Söderhamns FF 2021-05-11 12:48
2021-07-03 15:00 Forssa BK - Strömsbergs IF 2021-05-12 14:47
2021-07-04 Strands IF - Fagersta Södra IK 2021-05-11 10:26
2021-07-04 Bollnäs GIF FF - Korsnäs IF FK 2021-05-11 10:26
2021-07-04 Slätta SK - Åbyggeby FK 2021-05-11 10:26
2021-10-09 14:00 Slätta SK - Korsnäs IF FK 2021-05-10 20:20
2021-10-17 14:00 Iggesunds IK - Slätta SK 2021-05-10 07:46
2021-10-24 15:00 Slätta SK - Forssa BK 2021-05-10 20:20
2021-10-30 13:00 Söderhamns FF - Strömsbergs IF 2021-05-12 08:23
2021-10-31 14:00 Iggesunds IK - Fagersta Södra IK 2021-05-08 15:35
2021-11-06 13:00 Söderhamns FF - Strands IF 2021-05-12 08:24
2021-11-20 14:00 Åbyggeby FK - Forssa BK 2021-05-11 10:26
2021-11-20 14:00 Fagersta Södra IK - Forsbacka IK 2021-05-11 10:25
2021-11-20 14:00 Strömsbergs IF - Iggesunds IK 2021-05-11 10:26
2021-11-20 14:00 Söderhamns FF - Bollnäs GIF FF 2021-05-11 10:26
2021-11-20 14:00 Strands IF - Korsnäs IF FK 2021-05-11 10:26
Div 3 Norra Svealand, herr 2021
2021-07-04 Västerås IK - Heby AIF 2021-05-11 10:21
2021-07-04 Procyon BK - Uppsala-Kurd FK 2021-05-11 10:21
2021-07-04 BKV Norrtälje - IFK Uppsala 2021-05-11 10:21
2021-07-04 00:00 Newroz FC - IK Franke 2021-05-11 10:44
2021-07-04 Sundbybergs IK - Fanna BK 2021-05-11 10:21
2021-07-04 Viggbyholms IK FF - Sala FF 2021-05-11 10:21
2021-09-18 15:00 Sala FF - Viggbyholms IK FF 2021-05-12 15:27
2021-11-13 13:00 Viggbyholms IK FF - Fanna BK 2021-05-12 15:07
2021-11-21 14:00 IK Franke - Viggbyholms IK FF 2021-05-11 10:20
2021-11-21 14:00 Fanna BK - Newroz FC 2021-05-11 10:20
2021-11-21 14:00 Heby AIF - Procyon BK 2021-05-11 10:21
2021-11-21 14:00 Uppsala-Kurd FK - BKV Norrtälje 2021-05-11 10:21
2021-11-21 14:00 Sala FF - Västerås IK 2021-05-11 10:21
2021-11-21 14:00 IFK Uppsala - Sundbybergs IK 2021-05-11 10:21
Div 3 Södra Svealand, herr 2021
2021-07-03 14:00 Västerhaninge IF - Reymersholms IK 2021-05-12 13:52
2021-07-04 Enhörna IF - Segeltorps IF 2021-05-11 10:28
2021-07-04 IFK Aspudden-Tellus - FC Nacka Iliria 2021-05-11 11:03
2021-07-04 Spånga IS FK - Hanvikens SK 2021-05-11 11:04
2021-07-04 Älvsjö AIK FF - Levide IF 2021-05-11 11:05
2021-07-04 Rågsveds IF - FoC Farsta FF 2021-05-11 11:05
2021-10-23 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Rågsveds IF 2021-05-11 10:56
2021-11-21 14:00 Levide IF - Enhörna IF 2021-05-11 10:28
2021-11-21 14:00 FC Nacka Iliria - Västerhaninge IF 2021-05-11 11:02
2021-11-21 14:00 Hanvikens SK - Älvsjö AIK FF 2021-05-11 10:27
2021-11-21 14:00 Segeltorps IF - Rågsveds IF 2021-05-11 10:27
2021-11-21 14:00 Reymersholms IK - Spånga IS FK 2021-05-11 11:01
2021-11-21 14:00 FoC Farsta FF - IFK Aspudden-Tellus 2021-05-11 11:02
Div 3 Västra Svealand, herr 2021
2021-07-01 19:00 Vretstorps IF - Strömtorps IK 2021-05-13 17:27
2021-07-04 IFK Åmål - Hertzöga BK 2021-05-11 10:34
2021-07-04 Arboga Södra IF - Nora BK 2021-05-11 10:34
2021-07-04 FBK Karlstad - Torsby IF 2021-05-11 10:34
2021-07-04 Köping FF - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF 2021-05-11 10:34
2021-10-23 14:00 Vretstorps IF - Köping FF 2021-05-13 17:26
2021-11-06 14:00 Vretstorps IF - IFK Åmål 2021-05-13 17:28
2021-11-21 14:00 Hertzöga BK - Arboga Södra IF 2021-05-11 10:33
2021-11-21 14:00 Nora BK - Köping FF 2021-05-11 10:33
2021-11-21 14:00 Säffle SK - Vretstorps IF 2021-05-11 10:33
2021-11-21 14:00 Syrianska Eskilstuna IF - FBK Karlstad 2021-05-11 10:33
2021-11-21 14:00 Strömtorps IK - IFK Åmål 2021-05-11 10:33
Div 3 Nordöstra Götaland, herr 2021
2021-06-22 19:00 Adas United IF - BK Ljungsbro 2021-05-11 08:14
2021-07-03 13:30 Eneby BK - Adas United IF 2021-05-11 12:10
2021-07-04 Västerviks FF - Nässjö FF 2021-05-11 10:35
2021-07-04 Stensjöns IF - Grebo IK 2021-05-11 10:35
2021-07-04 Borens IK - BK Ljungsbro 2021-05-11 10:35
2021-07-04 Söderköpings IK - Torstorps IF 2021-05-11 10:35
2021-10-16 15:00 BK Ljungsbro - Adas United IF 2021-05-11 08:16
2021-10-24 14:00 Stensjöns IF - Söderköpings IK 2021-05-09 20:54
2021-10-30 13:00 Torstorps IF - IK Sleipner 2021-05-07 21:50
2021-11-06 13:00 Torstorps IF - Eneby BK 2021-05-07 21:50
2021-11-06 14:00 Stensjöns IF - Västerviks FF 2021-05-09 20:54
2021-11-21 14:00 BK Ljungsbro - Eneby BK 2021-05-11 10:34
2021-11-21 14:00 Grebo IK - Västerviks FF 2021-05-11 10:34
2021-11-21 14:00 Torstorps IF - Borens IK 2021-05-11 10:34
2021-11-21 14:00 Adas United IF - Stensjöns IF 2021-05-11 10:34
2021-11-21 14:00 IK Sleipner - Söderköpings IK 2021-05-11 10:34
Div 3 Nordvästra Götaland, herr 2021
2021-07-04 Ekhagens IF - Trollhättans BoIS 2021-05-11 10:36
2021-07-04 Åsarp-Trädet FK - Vårgårda IK 2021-05-11 10:36
2021-07-04 Tidaholms GoIF - Holmalunds IF Alingsås 2021-05-11 10:36
2021-07-04 Råslätts SK - Skoftebyns IF 2021-05-11 10:36
2021-07-04 Herrestads AIF - Gerdskens BK 2021-05-11 10:36
2021-07-04 IFK Hjo - Alingsås IF FF 2021-05-11 10:36
2021-11-20 14:00 Vårgårda IK - Ekhagens IF 2021-05-11 10:36
2021-11-20 14:00 Skoftebyns IF - Åsarp-Trädet FK 2021-05-11 10:36
2021-11-20 14:00 Gerdskens BK - Råslätts SK 2021-05-11 10:36
2021-11-20 14:00 Alingsås IF FF - Tidaholms GoIF 2021-05-11 13:43
2021-11-20 14:00 Holmalunds IF Alingsås - Herrestads AIF 2021-05-11 10:36
2021-11-20 14:00 Trollhättans BoIS - IFK Hjo 2021-05-11 10:36
Div 3 Mellersta Götaland, herr 2021
2021-07-03 15:00 Skene IF - Hestrafors IF 2021-05-12 10:33
2021-10-16 13:00 Öckerö IF - IK Kongahälla 2021-05-10 17:04
2021-10-23 13:00 Hisingsbacka FC - KF Velebit 2021-05-10 09:15
2021-10-23 14:00 Hestrafors IF - Ytterby IS 2021-05-14 09:09
2021-10-30 13:00 Öckerö IF - Skene IF 2021-05-10 17:09
2021-11-06 13:00 Hisingsbacka FC - Skene IF 2021-05-10 09:13
2021-11-06 14:00 Hestrafors IF - Kortedala IF 2021-05-14 09:09
2021-11-21 14:00 Landvetter IS - Öckerö IF 2021-05-11 10:38
2021-11-21 14:00 Ytterby IS - Kortedala IF 2021-05-11 10:39
2021-11-21 14:00 Kållered SK - Hisingsbacka FC 2021-05-11 10:39
2021-11-21 14:00 Tölö IF - KF Velebit 2021-05-11 10:39
2021-11-21 14:00 Angered MBIK - Skene IF 2021-05-11 10:39
2021-11-21 14:00 Hestrafors IF - IK Kongahälla 2021-05-11 10:38
Div 3 Sydöstra Götaland, herr 2021
2021-07-03 14:00 Åryds IK - FK Karlshamn United 2021-05-12 16:37
2021-07-03 14:00 Pukebergs BK - Hvetlanda GIF 2021-05-12 09:08
2021-07-04 FK Älmeboda/Linneryd - Älmhults IF 2021-05-11 10:40
2021-07-04 Färjestadens GOIF - Hällaryds IF 2021-05-11 10:40
2021-07-04 Växjö Norra IF - Saxemara IF 2021-05-11 10:39
2021-10-23 14:00 Hvetlanda GIF - Hällaryds IF 2021-05-08 12:25
2021-10-23 14:00 FK Karlshamn United - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 2021-05-09 13:41
2021-10-30 14:00 Hällaryds IF - Högsby IK 2021-05-09 11:45
2021-10-31 14:00 Färjestadens GOIF - FK Karlshamn United 2021-05-09 12:21
2021-11-07 14:00 Hällaryds IF - Åryds IK 2021-05-09 11:45
2021-11-21 14:00 FK Karlshamn United - Växjö Norra IF 2021-05-11 10:39
2021-11-21 14:00 Saxemara IF - Pukebergs BK 2021-05-11 10:39
2021-11-21 14:00 Hällaryds IF - FK Älmeboda/Linneryd 2021-05-11 10:39
2021-11-21 14:00 Älmhults IF - Åryds IK 2021-05-11 10:39
2021-11-21 14:00 Högsby IK - Färjestadens GOIF 2021-05-11 10:39
Div 3 Sydvästra Götaland, herr 2021
2021-06-17 19:00 Stafsinge IF - IS Halmia 2021-05-14 15:25
2021-07-02 19:00 Laholms FK - Högaborgs BK 2021-05-12 16:23
2021-07-04 Vejby IF - Waggeryds IK 2021-05-11 10:41
2021-07-04 IS Halmia - Hittarps IK 2021-05-11 10:41
2021-07-04 Råå IF - Anderstorps IF 2021-05-11 10:41
2021-07-04 Ljungby IF - Stafsinge IF 2021-05-11 10:41
2021-10-16 13:00 Stafsinge IF - Hittarps IK 2021-05-14 15:51
2021-10-30 13:00 Stafsinge IF - Waggeryds IK 2021-05-14 15:26
2021-10-30 14:00 Gislaveds IS - Anderstorps IF 2021-05-10 08:59
2021-11-06 13:00 Stafsinge IF - Laholms FK 2021-05-14 15:27
2021-11-20 14:00 Anderstorps IF - Vejby IF 2021-05-11 10:40
2021-11-20 14:00 Gislaveds IS - Laholms FK 2021-05-11 10:40
2021-11-20 14:00 Hittarps IK - Råå IF 2021-05-14 08:55
2021-11-20 14:00 Högaborgs BK - IS Halmia 2021-05-11 10:40
2021-11-20 14:00 Waggeryds IK - Ljungby IF 2021-05-11 10:40
Div 3 Södra Götaland, herr 2021
2021-07-01 19:30 Veberöds AIF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2021-05-12 22:48
2021-07-03 13:00 VMA IK - IF Lödde 2021-05-11 15:36
2021-07-04 Malmö City FC - IFÖ Bromölla IF 2021-05-11 10:42
2021-07-04 Vellinge IF - Åkarps IF 2021-05-11 10:42
2021-07-04 FK Besa - GIF Nike 2021-05-11 10:42
2021-07-04 IFK Trelleborg FK - Ariana FC 2021-05-11 10:42
2021-08-28 13:00 VMA IK - Veberöds AIF 2021-05-11 13:57
2021-10-10 13:00 VMA IK - Ariana FC 2021-05-11 15:39
2021-10-31 14:00 FK Besa - VMA IK 2021-05-08 08:56
2021-11-06 14:00 Veberöds AIF - VMA IK 2021-05-11 13:57
2021-11-21 14:00 IF Lödde - Veberöds AIF 2021-05-11 12:44
2021-11-21 14:00 GIF Nike - IFK Trelleborg FK 2021-05-11 10:42
2021-11-21 14:00 Ariana FC - Vellinge IF 2021-05-11 10:41
2021-11-21 14:00 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - FK Besa 2021-05-11 10:41
2021-11-21 14:00 Åkarps IF - Malmö City FC 2021-05-11 10:41
2021-11-21 14:00 IFÖ Bromölla IF - VMA IK 2021-05-11 10:41
OBOS Damallsvenskan 2021
2021-07-04 15:00 Djurgårdens IF FF - Linköpings FC 2021-05-10 06:19
Div 1 Norrland, dam 2021
2021-06-27 Trångfors IF - Myckle IK 2021-05-11 11:22
2021-06-27 Notvikens IK DFF - Själevads IK 2021-05-11 11:22
2021-06-27 IFK Östersund - Umedalens IF 2021-05-11 11:22
2021-06-27 12:00 Alnö IF - Sunnanå SK 2021-05-12 15:56
2021-06-27 17:00 Infjärdens SK - Mariehem SK 2021-05-12 22:35
2021-06-30 Själevads IK - Team TG FF 2021-05-11 11:23
2021-06-30 Mariehem SK - Umedalens IF 2021-05-11 11:22
2021-06-30 Notvikens IK DFF - Trångfors IF 2021-05-11 11:22
2021-06-30 19:00 Sunnanå SK - Myckle IK 2021-05-12 10:57
2021-06-30 19:30 Alnö IF - IFK Östersund 2021-05-12 13:54
2021-08-04 Team TG FF - Själevads IK 2021-05-11 11:23
2021-08-04 IFK Östersund - Alnö IF 2021-05-11 11:23
2021-08-04 Trångfors IF - Notvikens IK DFF 2021-05-11 11:23
2021-08-04 Myckle IK - Sunnanå SK 2021-05-11 11:23
2021-08-04 20:00 Umedalens IF - Mariehem SK 2021-05-12 10:54
2021-10-09 14:00 Mariehem SK - Alnö IF 2021-05-13 17:19
2021-10-10 Myckle IK - IFK Östersund 2021-05-11 11:23
2021-10-10 Sunnanå SK - Notvikens IK DFF 2021-05-11 11:23
2021-10-10 Team TG FF - Infjärdens SK 2021-05-11 11:23
2021-10-10 Själevads IK - Trångfors IF 2021-05-11 11:23
2021-10-16 14:00 Trångfors IF - Sunnanå SK 2021-05-09 11:31
2021-10-24 12:00 Alnö IF - Infjärdens SK 2021-05-13 09:27
2021-10-30 14:00 Trångfors IF - Team TG FF 2021-05-09 11:31
2021-10-30 14:00 Alnö IF - Själevads IK 2021-05-12 16:29
Div 1 Norra Svealand, dam 2021
2021-06-27 Västerås BK 30 - Rimbo IF 2021-05-11 11:20
2021-06-27 Kvarnsvedens IK - Täby FK 2021-05-11 11:20
2021-06-27 IFK Västerås FK - Skutskärs IF FK 2021-05-11 11:20
2021-06-27 Avesta AIK - Gefle IF FF 2021-05-11 11:20
2021-06-27 Gamla Upsala SK - Selånger SK Fotboll 2021-05-11 11:20
2021-06-27 13:30 Vaksala SK - Sandvikens IF 2021-05-12 14:33
2021-06-30 Kvarnsvedens IK - Gamla Upsala SK 2021-05-11 11:20
2021-06-30 IFK Västerås FK - Västerås BK 30 2021-05-11 11:20
2021-06-30 Skutskärs IF FK - Gefle IF FF 2021-05-11 11:20
2021-06-30 Täby FK - Rimbo IF 2021-05-11 11:20
2021-06-30 19:00 Vaksala SK - Avesta AIK 2021-05-12 14:38
2021-06-30 19:00 Sandvikens IF - Selånger SK Fotboll 2021-05-12 16:43
2021-07-03 14:00 Sandvikens IF - Gamla Upsala SK 2021-05-12 16:41
2021-08-04 Västerås BK 30 - IFK Västerås FK 2021-05-11 11:21
2021-08-04 Selånger SK Fotboll - Sandvikens IF 2021-05-11 11:20
2021-08-04 Avesta AIK - Vaksala SK 2021-05-11 11:20
2021-08-04 Gamla Upsala SK - Kvarnsvedens IK 2021-05-11 11:20
2021-08-04 Rimbo IF - Täby FK 2021-05-11 11:20
2021-08-04 20:00 Gefle IF FF - Skutskärs IF FK 2021-05-11 18:03
2021-10-09 16:00 Gefle IF FF - Västerås BK 30 2021-05-11 18:04
2021-10-10 Täby FK - IFK Västerås FK 2021-05-11 11:21
2021-10-10 Selånger SK Fotboll - Kvarnsvedens IK 2021-05-11 11:21
2021-10-10 Rimbo IF - Gamla Upsala SK 2021-05-11 11:21
2021-10-10 Skutskärs IF FK - Vaksala SK 2021-05-11 11:21
2021-10-10 14:00 Sandvikens IF - Avesta AIK 2021-05-12 16:44
2021-10-24 14:00 Sandvikens IF - Rimbo IF 2021-05-12 16:45
Div 1 Södra Svealand, dam 2021
2021-06-30 Tyresö FF - Segeltorps IF 2021-05-11 11:13
2021-06-30 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Smedby AIS 2021-05-11 11:13
2021-06-30 Stureby FF - Sollentuna FK 2021-05-11 11:13
2021-06-30 19:30 Boo FF - Enskede IK 2021-05-14 14:27
2021-06-30 20:00 IK Tun - Stuvsta IF 2021-05-11 19:16
2021-07-03 15:00 Sätra SK - IK Viljan Strängnäs 2021-05-12 15:40
2021-07-11 Sätra SK - Dalhem IF 2021-05-11 11:13
2021-08-01 13:30 Boo FF - IK Tun 2021-05-11 13:08
2021-08-04 Dalhem IF - Sätra SK 2021-05-11 11:14
2021-08-04 Smedby AIS - IK Viljan Strängnäs 2021-05-11 11:14
2021-08-04 Segeltorps IF - Tyresö FF 2021-05-11 11:14
2021-08-04 Sollentuna FK - Stureby FF 2021-05-11 11:14
2021-08-04 Enskede IK - Boo FF 2021-05-11 11:16
2021-08-04 Stuvsta IF - IK Tun 2021-05-11 11:14
2021-08-07 15:00 Sätra SK - IK Tun 2021-05-13 22:52
2021-08-28 14:00 Smedby AIS - Sätra SK 2021-05-11 11:51
2021-08-28 17:00 Dalhem IF - IK Tun 2021-05-14 10:31
2021-08-29 Enskede IK - IK Viljan Strängnäs 2021-05-11 11:17
2021-08-29 Stuvsta IF - Segeltorps IF 2021-05-11 11:14
2021-08-29 Stureby FF - Tyresö FF 2021-05-11 11:17
2021-08-29 Sollentuna FK - Boo FF 2021-05-11 11:14
2021-10-02 12:00 IK Tun - Stureby FF 2021-05-14 08:52
2021-10-17 16:30 Segeltorps IF - IK Viljan Strängnäs 2021-05-10 22:30
2021-10-31 15:30 Segeltorps IF - IK Tun 2021-05-10 22:31
2021-11-06 Tyresö FF - Stuvsta IF 2021-05-11 11:16
2021-11-06 Segeltorps IF - Dalhem IF 2021-05-11 11:16
2021-11-06 Sätra SK - Enskede IK 2021-05-11 11:18
2021-11-06 12:00 IK Tun - Smedby AIS 2021-05-12 19:01
2021-11-06 12:30 Boo FF - Stureby FF 2021-05-11 13:23
2021-11-06 12:30 IK Viljan Strängnäs - Sollentuna FK 2021-05-11 11:36
Div 1 Mellersta Götaland, dam 2021
2021-06-30 Göteborgs DFF - Mariebo IK 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-06-30 BK Astrio - IS Halmia 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-06-30 Qviding FIF - Nittorps IK 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-06-30 BK Kenty - IFK Värnamo 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-06-30 Husqvarna FF - Ulricehamns IFK 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-06-30 IFK Örby - Bergdalens IK 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-08-04 Mariebo IK - Göteborgs DFF 2021-05-11 11:07
2021-08-04 Nittorps IK - Qviding FIF 2021-05-11 11:07
2021-08-04 IFK Värnamo - BK Kenty 2021-05-11 11:07
2021-08-04 Ulricehamns IFK - Husqvarna FF 2021-05-11 11:07
2021-08-04 IS Halmia - BK Astrio 2021-05-11 11:07
2021-08-04 Bergdalens IK - IFK Örby 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-09-12 Nittorps IK - Husqvarna FF 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-09-12 IS Halmia - IFK Örby 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-09-12 Ulricehamns IFK - BK Kenty 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-09-12 Bergdalens IK - Göteborgs DFF 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-09-12 Mariebo IK - Qviding FIF 2021-05-11 11:08
2021-09-12 IFK Värnamo - BK Astrio 2021-05-11 11:08
Div 1 Norra Götaland, dam 2021
2021-06-05 14:00 Rynninge IK - Örebro SK FK 2021-05-11 13:07
2021-06-18 19:00 IFK Hallsberg FK - Rynninge IK 2021-05-14 11:01
2021-06-20 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll - Örebro SK FK 2021-05-11 11:11
2021-06-20 Lödöse Nygård IK - IK Rössö Uddevalla 2021-05-11 11:11
2021-06-20 IK Gauthiod - Torsby IF 2021-05-11 11:11
2021-06-20 Sävedalens IF - Råda BK 2021-05-11 11:11
2021-06-20 Trollhättans FK - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2021-05-11 11:11
2021-06-27 Råda BK - Trollhättans FK 2021-05-11 11:11
2021-06-27 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga - Lödöse Nygård IK 2021-05-11 11:11
2021-06-27 Örebro SK FK - IK Gauthiod 2021-05-11 11:11
2021-06-27 IK Rössö Uddevalla - IFK Hallsberg FK 2021-05-11 11:11
2021-06-27 Torsby IF - Sävedalens IF 2021-05-11 11:11
2021-06-27 14:00 Rynninge IK - Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 2021-05-14 16:21
2021-06-30 Ljungskile SK Damfotboll - Råda BK 2021-05-11 11:12
2021-06-30 Rynninge IK - Rävåsens IK Karlskoga 2021-05-11 11:12
2021-06-30 Örebro SK FK - IK Rössö Uddevalla 2021-05-11 11:12
2021-06-30 Lödöse Nygård IK - IK Gauthiod 2021-05-11 11:12
2021-06-30 Trollhättans FK - Sävedalens IF 2021-05-11 11:12
2021-06-30 19:00 IFK Hallsberg FK - Torsby IF 2021-05-14 11:02
2021-08-04 Sävedalens IF - IFK Hallsberg FK 2021-05-11 11:10
2021-08-04 Råda BK - IK Rössö Uddevalla 2021-05-11 11:09
2021-08-04 Rävåsens IK Karlskoga - Örebro SK FK 2021-05-11 11:09
2021-08-04 IK Gauthiod - Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 2021-05-11 11:09
2021-08-04 Trollhättans FK - Lödöse Nygård IK 2021-05-11 11:09
2021-08-04 Torsby IF - Rynninge IK 2021-05-11 11:10
2021-10-16 14:00 IK Gauthiod - Rynninge IK 2021-05-10 12:11
2021-10-17 18:30 Sävedalens IF - Ljungskile SK Damfotboll 2021-05-09 12:00
2021-10-23 14:00 Rynninge IK - Sävedalens IF 2021-05-09 11:42
2021-10-31 18:30 Sävedalens IF - IK Rössö Uddevalla 2021-05-09 12:12
Div 1 Södra Götaland, dam 2021
2021-06-13 14:00 Färjestadens GOIF - Laholms FK 2021-05-14 14:04
2021-06-24 19:00 Hammenhögs IF - Trelleborgs FF 2021-05-13 07:05
2021-06-26 14:00 Färjestadens GOIF - Eskilsminne IF 2021-05-14 14:33
2021-06-27 Emmaboda IS - Nättraby GoIF 2021-05-11 11:13
2021-06-27 Halmstads BK - FC Rosengård 1917 2021-05-11 11:13
2021-06-27 14:00 Ifö Bromölla IF - Hittarps IK 2021-05-13 23:10
2021-06-27 14:00 Laholms FK - Hällaryds IF 2021-05-12 11:01
2021-06-30 Halmstads BK - Laholms FK 2021-05-11 11:14
2021-06-30 FC Rosengård 1917 - Trelleborgs FF 2021-05-11 11:14
2021-06-30 Hittarps IK - Eskilsminne IF 2021-05-11 11:14
2021-06-30 Nättraby GoIF - Hällaryds IF 2021-05-11 11:14
2021-06-30 19:00 Emmaboda IS - Färjestadens GOIF 2021-05-14 14:34
2021-06-30 19:00 Ifö Bromölla IF - Hammenhögs IF 2021-05-13 23:24
2021-07-03 14:00 Färjestadens GOIF - Ifö Bromölla IF 2021-05-14 13:57
2021-07-31 12:00 Hittarps IK - Trelleborgs FF 2021-05-12 13:49
2021-08-03 19:00 Färjestadens GOIF - Emmaboda IS 2021-05-14 14:31
2021-08-04 Trelleborgs FF - FC Rosengård 1917 2021-05-11 11:15
2021-08-04 Hällaryds IF - Nättraby GoIF 2021-05-11 11:15
2021-08-04 Laholms FK - Halmstads BK 2021-05-11 11:15
2021-08-04 19:00 Eskilsminne IF - Hittarps IK 2021-05-12 08:28
2021-08-04 19:00 Hammenhögs IF - Ifö Bromölla IF 2021-05-11 17:32
2021-10-09 14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Hammenhögs IF 2021-05-12 08:25
2021-10-10 FC Rosengård 1917 - Ifö Bromölla IF 2021-05-11 11:16
2021-10-10 Hittarps IK - Emmaboda IS 2021-05-11 11:16
2021-10-10 Nättraby GoIF - Färjestadens GOIF 2021-05-11 11:16
2021-10-10 Hällaryds IF - Halmstads BK 2021-05-11 11:16
2021-10-10 14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Laholms FK 2021-05-12 14:31
2021-10-16 15:00 Halmstads BK - Nättraby GoIF 2021-05-09 12:00
2021-10-23 14:00 FC Rosengård 1917 - Färjestadens GOIF 2021-05-12 15:32
2021-10-24 15:00 Nättraby GoIF - Trelleborgs FF 2021-05-09 18:53
2021-10-31 14:00 Ifö Bromölla IF - Nättraby GoIF 2021-05-09 12:44
U21 Allsvenskan Mellersta 2021
2021-05-18 15:00 IFK Göteborg - Varbergs BoIS FC 2021-05-12 14:24
2021-05-18 17:00 Örgryte IS Fotboll - Norrby IF 2021-05-10 06:34
2021-07-21 17:00 GAIS - Jönköpings Södra IF 2021-05-10 12:08
P19 Allsvenskan Södra 2021
2021-06-16 19:00 GAIS - IFK Göteborg 2021-05-11 13:45
2021-07-03 13:00 GAIS - Trelleborgs FF 2021-05-10 12:04
2021-08-28 14:00 GAIS - Mjällby AIF 2021-05-10 12:09
2021-11-27 12:00 Halmstads BK - Ängelholms FF 2021-05-10 10:57
2021-11-27 13:00 GAIS - Örgryte IS Fotboll 2021-05-10 12:18
2021-11-27 14:00 IF Elfsborg - Malmö FF 2021-05-11 14:25
P19 Allsvenskan Norra 2021
2021-07-04 13:00 Degerfors IF - Vasalund IF 2021-05-12 15:59
2021-10-30 15:30 FC Djursholm - IK Frej Täby FF 2021-05-09 13:02
2021-11-13 15:30 FC Djursholm - IFK Lidingö FK 2021-05-09 12:57
2021-11-27 15:30 FC Djursholm - IF Brommapojkarna 2021-05-09 12:56
P17 Allsvenskan Södra 2021
2021-06-16 18:00 Utsiktens BK - Malmö FF 2021-05-10 10:39
2021-06-23 13:00 Halmstads BK - Malmö FF 2021-05-11 15:12
2021-06-23 15:30 Kalmar FF - IF Elfsborg 2021-05-12 10:16
2021-11-28 13:00 IF Elfsborg - Utsiktens BK 2021-05-10 15:07
2021-11-28 14:00 Malmö FF - Östers IF 2021-05-11 15:02
2021-11-28 14:00 Halmstads BK - IFK Norrköping FK 2021-05-10 10:56
P17 Allsvenskan Norra 2021
2021-06-23 13:00 AIK FF - IK Sirius FK 2021-05-11 12:12
U21 Herr EM-kval 2021/22
2021-06-04 18:00 Luxemburg - Montenegro 2021-05-10 14:05
Herrar A VM-kval
2021-09-02 18:00 Georgien - Kosovo 2021-05-10 14:12
2021-09-05 20:45 Kosovo - Grekland 2021-05-10 14:08
2021-09-08 20:45 Grekland - Sverige 2021-05-11 08:56
2021-09-08 20:45 Kosovo - Spanien 2021-05-10 14:10
2021-10-12 20:45 Kosovo - Georgien 2021-05-10 14:10