Skytteliga - Div 4 Nässjö Dam

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Julia Smedberg Egnahems BK B (9-m) 13 0
Elwira Svensson FC Vetlanda Dam U 12 0
Joewi Matias Egnahems BK B (9-m) 12 0
Kajsa Nordén Lommaryds IF (9-m) 9 0
Maja Nordal Sommens AIF (9-m) 9 0
Kajsa Jonsson Nässjö FF U (9-m) 8 1
Sofia Boula Egnahems BK B (9-m) 8 0
Tindra Strivér Lindal Egnahems BK B (9-m) 8 1
Ellen Karlsson Sommens AIF (9-m) 7 0
Jennifer Hedin Lommaryds IF (9-m) 7 0
Milena Estifanos Jönköpings Södra IF B 7 0
Tilda Dahlström Nässjö FF U (9-m) 7 0
Frida Öster Jönköpings Södra IF B 6 0
Anna Sandberg Jönköpings Södra IF B 5 0
Elsa Vadsten Öis/Vista U 5 0
Emilia Jansson Egnahems BK B (9-m) 5 0
Petronella Ivarsson FC Vetlanda Dam U 5 0
Ellen Sundbrandt Gripenbergs BK (9-m) 4 1
Emma Holgersson Lommaryds IF (9-m) 4 0
Emma Hugosson FC Vetlanda Dam U 4 0
Hanna Söderqvist Stenwall Lommaryds IF (9-m) 4 0
Julia Lindahl Jönköpings Södra IF B 4 0
Leona Svahn Jönköpings Södra IF B 4 0
Matilda Nord Egnahems BK B (9-m) 4 1
Rebecka Svensson Rehn Egnahems BK B (9-m) 4 0
Tilda Rosén Sommens AIF (9-m) 4 0
Tove Tönnies FC Vetlanda Dam U 4 0
Ellen Östergren Jönköpings Södra IF B 3 0
Elsa Willaredt Öis/Vista U 3 0
Esther Folakemi Akande Egnahems BK B (9-m) 3 0
Ida Jacobsson Jönköpings Södra IF B 3 0
Jessica Bock Egnahems BK B (9-m) 3 0
Juli Matias Egnahems BK B (9-m) 3 0
Lina Bexell Jönköpings Södra IF B 3 0
Linnea Wikström Egnahems BK B (9-m) 3 0
Louise Karlsson Lommaryds IF (9-m) 3 0
Pernilla Löf Lommaryds IF (9-m) 3 0
Sanna Fondelius Egnahems BK B (9-m) 3 0
Sofia Jonliden IFK Hult/Höreda GIF (9-m) 3 0
Tuva Hörlén IFK Hult/Höreda GIF (9-m) 3 0
Alice Sundell Lommaryds IF (9-m) 2 0
Alma Maxson FC Vetlanda Dam U 2 0
Angelica Pernblad Jönköpings Södra IF B 2 0
Caroline Thörn Egnahems BK B (9-m) 2 0
Cornelia Andersdotter Jönköpings Södra IF B 2 0
Ebba Carlpihl Nässjö FF U (9-m) 2 0
Ebba Nyberg Jönköpings Södra IF B 2 0
Edith Fridell FC Vetlanda Dam U 2 0
Ester Hovbäck Öis/Vista U 2 0
Filippa Karlzén Lommaryds IF (9-m) 2 0
Frida Wass Ribbefors Gripenbergs BK (9-m) 2 0
Ida Eliasson Sommens AIF (9-m) 2 0
Jennifer Johansson FC Vetlanda Dam U 2 0
Josefin Larlind Egnahems BK B (9-m) 2 0
Magdalena Brandt Lommaryds IF (9-m) 2 0
Matilda Axelsson IFK Hult/Höreda GIF (9-m) 2 1
Matilda Classon Sommens AIF (9-m) 2 0
Matilda Franzén Jönköpings Södra IF B 2 0
Nelly Bahi Nässjö FF U (9-m) 2 0
Nora Dalstrand Nässjö FF U (9-m) 2 0
Susanna Wigstrand IFK Hult/Höreda GIF (9-m) 2 0
Tuva Hill Lommaryds IF (9-m) 2 0
Wilma Richt Nässjö FF U (9-m) 2 0
Alexandra Hägneryd IFK Hult/Höreda GIF (9-m) 1 0
Alice Petersson Jönköpings Södra IF B 1 0
Alice Wahlberg Egnahems BK B (9-m) 1 0
Alicia Ärleskog Nässjö FF U (9-m) 1 0
Alma Adolfsson IFK Hult/Höreda GIF (9-m) 1 0
Alma Blomdahl IFK Hult/Höreda GIF (9-m) 1 0
Alma Dahlqvist Nässjö FF U (9-m) 1 0
Alva Edvinsson FC Vetlanda Dam U 1 0
Anna Andersson Egnahems BK B (9-m) 1 0
Astrid Blomdahl IFK Hult/Höreda GIF (9-m) 1 0
Clara Ragnarsson FC Vetlanda Dam U 1 0
Ebba Lövdahl Nässjö FF U (9-m) 1 0
Elin Öhling Egnahems BK B (9-m) 1 0
Elisabet Fredriksson Sommens AIF (9-m) 1 0
Elise Borgström IFK Hult/Höreda GIF (9-m) 1 0
Ellie Karlsson Nässjö FF U (9-m) 1 0
Elma Smajic FC Vetlanda Dam U 1 0
Elna Faith Kakembo Wilén Jönköpings Södra IF B 1 0
Elsa Lindqvist Öis/Vista U 1 0
Emelie Hammarström Sommens AIF (9-m) 1 0
Emelie Ljungberg Nässjö FF U (9-m) 1 0
Emilia Fyhr IFK Hult/Höreda GIF (9-m) 1 0
Emma Rydin Nässjö FF U (9-m) 1 0
Emma Wågesson FC Vetlanda Dam U 1 0
Emma Östhed Sendel Egnahems BK B (9-m) 1 0
Emmie Stålgren FC Vetlanda Dam U 1 0
Emmy Nero Öis/Vista U 1 1
Erika Ludvigsson Egnahems BK B (9-m) 1 0
Fanny Holmér Jönköpings Södra IF B 1 0
Filippa Tedenljung Öis/Vista U 1 0
Hanna Fält Lommaryds IF (9-m) 1 0
Hanna Gunnarsson Sommens AIF (9-m) 1 0
Hanna Smedberg Egnahems BK B (9-m) 1 0
Joelle Cynthia Habib Nässjö FF U (9-m) 1 1
Jonna Rostedt Nässjö FF U (9-m) 1 0
Josefine Eriksson Gripenbergs BK (9-m) 1 0
Lina Sjö Lommaryds IF (9-m) 1 0
Linnéa Karlsson Jönköpings Södra IF B 1 0
Lorlena Valdez Geronimo Jönköpings Södra IF B 1 0
Louise Larlind Egnahems BK B (9-m) 1 0
Louise Stark Lommaryds IF (9-m) 1 0
Lydia Hägg IFK Hult/Höreda GIF (9-m) 1 0
Matilda Olausson IFK Hult/Höreda GIF (9-m) 1 0
Meja Envall Egnahems BK B (9-m) 1 0
Mikaela Schön FC Vetlanda Dam U 1 0
Mira Jungåker Jönköpings Södra IF B 1 0
Moa Darnell Sommens AIF (9-m) 1 0
Moa Germundsson Nässjö FF U (9-m) 1 0
Nikolina Kilander Öis/Vista U 1 0
Oianna Josef Jönköpings Södra IF B 1 0
Olivia Sandberg Öis/Vista U 1 0
Pernilla Wigstrand IFK Hult/Höreda GIF (9-m) 1 0
Rebecca Gren Egnahems BK B (9-m) 1 0
Sara Goitom Jönköpings Södra IF B 1 0
Stina Hansson Jönköpings Södra IF B 1 0
Stina Nord Öis/Vista U 1 0
Tilda Borgström Egnahems BK B (9-m) 1 0
Tilda Davidsson Sommens AIF (9-m) 1 0
Tilda Jarl Lommaryds IF (9-m) 1 0
Tilde Bergström Öis/Vista U 1 0
Tova Lundman Nässjö FF U (9-m) 1 0
Wilma Johansson Lommaryds IF (9-m) 1 0
320 7