Skytteliga - Utv B Tranås

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Robin Öst Asby IF A (9-m) 15 1
Eric Sållarp Asby IF A (9-m) 10 0
Alexander Edlund Örserums IK 8 0
David Unér Asby IF A (9-m) 7 0
Noah Stegaru IFK Österbymo (9-m) 7 0
Joakim Erdugan Asby IF A (9-m) 6 0
Simon Andersson Adelövs IK (9-m) 6 1
Viktor Nordstrand Gripenbergs BK 6 0
William Segersson Örserums IK 6 0
Filip Mowitz Asby IF A (9-m) 5 0
Kacah Khodor Murad Gripenbergs BK 5 0
Mattis Axelsson Örserums IK 5 0
Oliver Lindström Torpa AIS 5 0
Aref Azimi Torpa AIS 4 1
Bado Kerem Memo Frinnaryds IF 4 2
Eddie Josefsson Asby IF A (9-m) 4 0
Filip Johansson Örserums IK 4 0
Ghazanfar Hussain Kamali Sommens AIF (9-m) 4 0
Karl Fredriksson Torpa AIS 4 1
Linus Palm Asby IF A (9-m) 4 0
Mohamad Husain Adelövs IK (9-m) 4 0
Victor Göransson Frinnaryds IF 4 0
Bashar Hameed Adelövs IK (9-m) 3 0
Dahir Hasan Ise Torpa AIS 3 0
Felix Axelsson Örserums IK 3 0
Filip Olsson Sommens AIF (9-m) 3 0
Gabriel Jarju IFK Österbymo (9-m) 3 0
Ghulamreza Abri Gripenbergs BK 3 0
Jakob Axelsson Asby IF A (9-m) 3 0
Joel Walleng Sommens AIF (9-m) 3 0
Linus Gustavsson Frinnaryds IF 3 0
Mohammedalsadiq Al-Maliki Sommens AIF (9-m) 3 0
Pontus Beidegårdh Asby IF A (9-m) 3 0
Simon Hedin Örserums IK 3 0
Adam Kyhlberg Torpa AIS 2 0
Adam Stålberg Frinnaryds IF 2 0
Alexander Henningsson Klarén Örserums IK 2 0
Anton Vennberg IFK Österbymo (9-m) 2 0
Arvid Liljeblad IFK Österbymo (9-m) 2 0
Bachir Gergi Torpa AIS 2 0
Basel Hamed Frinnaryds IF 2 0
Belmir Bosnjak Torpa AIS 2 0
Dan Araya Frinnaryds IF 2 0
Dennis Öst IFK Österbymo (9-m) 2 1
Edvin Huskic Sommens AIF (9-m) 2 0
Emil Akbarov Adelövs IK (9-m) 2 0
Hjalmar Sandell Asby IF A (9-m) 2 0
Hugo Bojestig Asby IF A (9-m) 2 0
Hussein Al-Maliki Sommens AIF (9-m) 2 1
Jonatan Jakobsson Frinnaryds IF 2 0
Jonathan Nordstrand Gripenbergs BK 2 0
Karimullah Karimi Frinnaryds IF 2 0
Kasper Puleston Örserums IK 2 0
Kujtim Istrefi Frinnaryds IF 2 0
Linus Jansson Örserums IK 2 0
Muhammed Reza Hassani Adelövs IK (9-m) 2 0
Oscar Davidsson Örserums IK 2 0
Patrik Hänninen Adelövs IK (9-m) 2 1
Simon Öst Asby IF A (9-m) 2 0
Timmy Roos Bengtsson Gripenbergs BK 2 0
Vanja Arsenovic Asby IF A (9-m) 2 0
William Åstradsson Sommens AIF (9-m) 2 0
Abdimahad Fanah Abdi Torpa AIS 1 0
Abdool Aziz Arabzade Sommens AIF (9-m) 1 0
Abubakr Karimi Sommens AIF (9-m) 1 0
Adam Johansson Asby IF A (9-m) 1 1
Albin Axelsson Frinnaryds IF 1 0
Albin Folke Asby IF A (9-m) 1 0
Albin Torstensson Asby IF A (9-m) 1 0
Alexander Nyström Gripenbergs BK 1 0
Andreas Axelsson Torpa AIS 1 0
Andrion Carlswärd Sommens AIF (9-m) 1 1
Anel Duzel Adelövs IK (9-m) 1 0
Anton Hagström IFK Österbymo (9-m) 1 0
Anton Schildt Torpa AIS 1 0
Anton Svensson IFK Österbymo (9-m) 1 0
Arvid Karlsson Gripenbergs BK 1 0
Charlie Ohlsson IFK Österbymo (9-m) 1 0
Christian Johansson Torpa AIS 1 0
Daniel Hallén Asby IF A (9-m) 1 0
Daniel Jazic Frinnaryds IF 1 0
Daniel Simonsson Örserums IK 1 0
Edin Jakupovic IFK Österbymo (9-m) 1 0
Elias Martinsson IFK Österbymo (9-m) 1 0
Emil Daag Örserums IK 1 0
Emil Gustafsson IFK Österbymo (9-m) 1 0
Erik Hagström IFK Österbymo (9-m) 1 0
Erik Liljegren Adelövs IK (9-m) 1 0
Erik Stenqvist Gripenbergs BK 1 0
Hamid Mirzaei Sommens AIF (9-m) 1 1
Henric Löf Svensson Örserums IK 1 0
Hikmet Celikkaya Adelövs IK (9-m) 1 1
Håkan Liljegren Adelövs IK (9-m) 1 0
Jacob Sanfridsson Torpa AIS 1 1
Joakim Bremer Asby IF A (9-m) 1 0
Johannes Axelsson Torpa AIS 1 0
Jonas Johansson Torpa AIS 1 0
Jonatan Sandström Sommens AIF (9-m) 1 0
Jonathan Ekvall Torpa AIS 1 0
Josef Ronnemo Örserums IK 1 0
Kadir Yilmaz Torpa AIS 1 0
Ludvig Ekman Asby IF A (9-m) 1 0
Mohammed Reza Rahimi Adelövs IK (9-m) 1 0
Mouhyadin Youssouf Mohamed IFK Österbymo (9-m) 1 0
Nils Fälth Gripenbergs BK 1 0
Olle Segersson Örserums IK 1 0
Oscar Wikström Örserums IK 1 0
Oskar Hermansson Torpa AIS 1 0
Ozborne Johnsson Sommens AIF (9-m) 1 0
Rufus Annerstedt Gripenbergs BK 1 0
Sebastian Lago Gripenbergs BK 1 0
Shakib Hamdard Sommens AIF (9-m) 1 0
Shakor Muhammadi IFK Österbymo (9-m) 1 0
Simon Göransson Björkström Örserums IK 1 1
Stefan Lindström Torpa AIS 1 0
Tim Wennerholm Torpa AIS 1 0
Tobias Sparv Sommens AIF (9-m) 1 0
Tommy Henningsson Örserums IK 1 0
Valjdrin Preteni Frinnaryds IF 1 0
Victor Davidsson Örserums IK 1 0
Viktor Gustavsson Frinnaryds IF 1 0
278 15