Skytteliga - Div. 6 Södra

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Nehat Bregaj Unnaryds GoIF 42 13
Alexander Antonsson Unnaryds GoIF 23 0
Daniel Oklöv Torup/Rydö FF 20 1
Felix Johansson Trönninge IF 20 0
Johan Hansen Skuggan BoIS 20 6
Besart Mazreku Skogaby BK 19 0
Marcus Jönsson Simlångsdalens IF 16 1
Simon Olsson Skottorps IF 15 0
Nderim Peci Skogaby BK 12 3
Elias Persson Oskarström IS 10 0
Joel Åkesson Hasslövs IS 10 1
Max Pihl Oskarström IS 10 0
Tobias Emanuelsson Oskarström IS 10 2
Jakob Josefsson IS Örnia 9 0
Markus Thydell Skuggan BoIS 9 1
Felix Eriksson Hasslövs IS 8 1
Petter Gustafsson Skottorps IF 8 2
Christopher Jönsson Simlångsdalens IF 7 1
Jonathan Pfeiffer Trönninge IF 7 0
Kaspar Svedenman Simlångsdalens IF 7 0
Melvin Simonsson Unnaryds GoIF 7 0
Sebastian Elmgren Skuggan BoIS 7 0
Simon Forsberg Oskarström IS 7 0
Denis Hodzic IS Örnia 6 0
Emil Hermansson Hasslövs IS 6 0
Ibrahim Adwan Ibrahim Zed Skogaby BK 6 0
Mikael Alm Hasslövs IS 6 0
Noak Nilsson Ränneslövs GIF 6 0
Olle Günther-Hanssen Ränneslövs GIF 6 0
Sven Robert Alexander Persson Hasslövs IS 6 0
Eric Stenberg Trönninge IF 5 0
Martin Bergman Arvidstorps IK 5 1
Niclas Johnsson Torup/Rydö FF 5 0
Niklas Blomquist IS Örnia 5 3
Noel Jönsson Ränneslövs GIF 5 1
Oscar Gustafsson Skottorps IF 5 0
Roneil Chagas Oskarström IS 5 0
Simon Johansson Torup/Rydö FF 5 0
Abdulrahman Kebbi Arvidstorps IK 4 1
Albert Bengtsson Hasslövs IS 4 0
Antoine N'Guessan Kona Arvidstorps IK 4 0
Filip Ek Skuggan BoIS 4 0
Filip Ragnarsson Trönninge IF 4 0
Jesper Johansson Trönninge IF 4 0
Jonatan Jacobsson Skottorps IF 4 0
Kewin Hansen Skogaby BK 4 0
Oliver Martinsson Trönninge IF 4 0
Oskar Nilsson Skottorps IF 4 0
Peter Stangenfjord Oskarström IS 4 1
Pontus Pettersson IS Örnia 4 0
Sebastian Söderberg Skuggan BoIS 4 0
Alexander Svensson Simlångsdalens IF 3 1
Andreas Gustafsson Torup/Rydö FF 3 0
Anton Augustsson Simlångsdalens IF 3 0
Anton Wilhelmsson Unnaryds GoIF 3 0
Bujar Mazreku Skogaby BK 3 0
Emil Sjöholm Kytöharju Torup/Rydö FF 3 0
Felix Uhrberg Oskarström IS 3 0
Lukas Philipsson Andersson Hasslövs IS 3 0
Marcus Gustafsson Simlångsdalens IF 3 0
Max Turnstedt Trönninge IF 3 0
Pontus Johansson Skottorps IF 3 0
Sebastian Bertilsson Fåglum Arvidstorps IK 3 2
Simon Majberger Oskarström IS 3 0
Tawa Suebsinsap Arvidstorps IK 3 0
Tim Hansson Skottorps IF 3 0
Vildan Rashkaj Unnaryds GoIF 3 0
Zackeus Andersson Torup/Rydö FF 3 0
Ademir Odobasic Trönninge IF 2 0
Andreas Andersson IS Örnia 2 0
Anton Runemyr Unnaryds GoIF 2 0
Arnon Khamphuak Skogaby BK 2 0
Christian Johansson Simlångsdalens IF 2 0
Daniel Andersson Skogaby BK 2 0
Emil Gustafsson Skottorps IF 2 0
Erik Fredriksson Unnaryds GoIF 2 0
Erik Wallentin Oskarström IS 2 0
Fredrik Johnsson Hasslövs IS 2 0
Håkan Petersson IS Örnia 2 0
Isac Alm Torup/Rydö FF 2 0
Jacob Schön Hasslövs IS 2 0
Johan Larsson IS Örnia 2 0
Jonas Kristiansson Ränneslövs GIF 2 0
Karl Nilsson Ränneslövs GIF 2 2
Loi Lagerberg IS Örnia 2 0
Lucas Pessoa de Carvalho Trönninge IF 2 0
Lukas Tydell Skuggan BoIS 2 0
Magnus Nilsson Ränneslövs GIF 2 0
Robert Koefoed Skuggan BoIS 2 0
Theo Athanassiadis Skogaby BK 2 0
Victor Johansson Gunberg Unnaryds GoIF 2 0
Albin Andersson Skogaby BK 1 0
Albin Fast Simlångsdalens IF 1 0
Alexander Cato Midtvik Hasslövs IS 1 0
Alexander Leandersson Lynne Hasslövs IS 1 0
Anders Thid Simlångsdalens IF 1 0
Anton Martinsson Simlångsdalens IF 1 0
Anton Nylander Unnaryds GoIF 1 0
Anton Peyronsson Unnaryds GoIF 1 0
Arlind Klimenta Skuggan BoIS 1 1
Burim Hyseni IS Örnia 1 0
Carl-Tomas Stenberg Trönninge IF 1 0
Drilon Ibishi Trönninge IF 1 0
Elliot Petersson Trönninge IF 1 0
Emil Falkevik IS Örnia 1 0
Eric Lindberg Skottorps IF 1 0
Erik Moberg Skottorps IF 1 0
Felix Karlsson Ränneslövs GIF 1 0
Filip Jönsson Skogaby BK 1 0
Fredrik Granfeldt Simlångsdalens IF 1 0
Gabriel Bekassy Fritzson IS Örnia 1 0
Hampus Jakobsson Torup/Rydö FF 1 0
Henrik Olsson Ränneslövs GIF 1 0
Hugo Eliasson Oskarström IS 1 0
Jens Strömberg Ränneslövs GIF 1 0
Jesper Fredriksson Simlångsdalens IF 1 0
Jesper Wahlgren Simlångsdalens IF 1 0
Jimmie Karlsson Oskarström IS 1 0
Jimmy Palmin Torup/Rydö FF 1 0
Joakim Larsson Skuggan BoIS 1 0
Johan Agnvall Skottorps IF 1 0
Johan Bruhn Trönninge IF 1 0
Johan Sundström Trönninge IF 1 0
Johan Tageson Ränneslövs GIF 1 0
John Wolff Arvidstorps IK 1 0
Jonathan Fredman Ränneslövs GIF 1 0
Jörgen Wallén Trönninge IF 1 0
Karl Feldt Olén Arvidstorps IK 1 0
Kenan Berisha Arvidstorps IK 1 0
Khadar Mohamed HASSAN Arvidstorps IK 1 0
Linus Håkansson Simlångsdalens IF 1 0
Lucas Lundin Skuggan BoIS 1 0
Magnus Isaksson Trönninge IF 1 0
Mantas Nedzveckas Torup/Rydö FF 1 1
Marcelo Rocha Santana Arvidstorps IK 1 0
Marcos Rocha Santana Arvidstorps IK 1 0
Martin Svensson Skottorps IF 1 0
Nils Dick Markus Persson Skuggan BoIS 1 0
Nils Jadelind IS Örnia 1 0
Noak Potocki Skogaby BK 1 0
Ola Andersson Skogaby BK 1 0
Oliver Bengtsson Torup/Rydö FF 1 0
Oskar Elv Unnaryds GoIF 1 0
Oskar Moberg Skottorps IF 1 0
Philip Ljungberg Skuggan BoIS 1 0
Rasmus Samuelsson Torup/Rydö FF 1 0
Robin Badelt Skuggan BoIS 1 0
Robin Jansson Skuggan BoIS 1 0
Said Mohamad Skogaby BK 1 0
Sean Lam Unnaryds GoIF 1 0
Thomas Johansson Oskarström IS 1 0
Ukshin Tahiraj Oskarström IS 1 0
Viktor Henrysson Oskarström IS 1 0
Zebulan Schilling IS Örnia 1 0
597 46