Skytteliga - P03 Nv

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Leo Babic Waggeryds IK 30 0
Adam Bustos Hovslätts IK 19 2
Viktor Lipovac Waggeryds IK 15 1
Max Kronvall Smålandsstenars GoIF 11 0
Kenan Hamidovic IK Tord 2 9-m 10 2
Adrian Jannesson Smålandsstenars GoIF 9 0
Emil Färnskog IF Hallby FK 2 9-m 9 0
Oscar Stenberg Smålandsstenars GoIF 9 0
William Ståhl Bankeryds SK 9 1
Elliot Larsson Sanderberg Värnamo Södra FF 2 8 0
Nenad Stojanovic Waggeryds IK 8 0
Albin Uddeström Värnamo Södra FF 2 7 0
Andrej Andrijic Waggeryds IK 7 0
Theo Gustavsson Waggeryds IK 7 0
Aden Abdullahi Aden IK Tord 2 9-m 6 0
Axel Lassesgården IF Hallby FK 2 9-m 6 0
Filip Calan Värnamo Södra FF 2 6 0
Isak Karlsson Hovslätts IK 6 0
Isak Larsson Värnamo Södra FF 2 6 0
Sebastian Nilsson Waggeryds IK 6 0
Abubakar Ahmed Arab IK Tord 2 9-m 5 0
Adam Eriksson Smålandsstenars GoIF 5 0
Alex Björnberg Waggeryds IK 5 0
Alfons Andersson RÅs LB Komb 5 0
Elliot Kastanius Värnamo Södra FF 2 5 0
Lucas Bengtsson Bankeryds SK 5 0
Lukas Crona Hovslätts IK 5 0
Melvin Sjökvist Hovslätts IK 5 0
Miftar Beciri Waggeryds IK 5 0
Tim Björnberg Waggeryds IK 5 0
Adam Svenningsson RÅs LB Komb 4 1
Axel Hallberg RÅs LB Komb 4 0
Elias Sundler Värnamo Södra FF 2 4 0
Emil Johansson Waggeryds IK 4 1
Jesper Ingelsbo RÅs LB Komb 4 0
John Gren Smålandsstenars GoIF 4 0
Piyaphat Thongbu RÅs LB Komb 4 0
Alexander Tekin IK Tord 2 9-m 3 0
Alfred Andersson Bankeryds SK 3 0
Anton Olsson RÅs LB Komb 3 2
Blendi Muharremi Värnamo Södra FF 2 3 0
Emil Bernroth Smålandsstenars GoIF 3 0
Gunnar Önneby Waggeryds IK 3 0
Jean Ferdinand Nkuru Smålandsstenars GoIF 3 0
Joel Anvegård RÅs LB Komb 3 2
Kasper Åsberg RÅs LB Komb 3 0
Lucas Svensson Smålandsstenars GoIF 3 0
Ludwig Alm IF Hallby FK 2 9-m 3 0
Ludwig Sundberg Smålandsstenars GoIF 3 0
Melvin Sandberg Bomberg Hovslätts IK 3 0
Myhedin Hoxha Waggeryds IK 3 0
Oluwayomi Joshua Alaka IK Tord 2 9-m 3 1
Sabry Mayugi IK Tord 2 9-m 3 0
Seyar Hashemi Värnamo Södra FF 2 3 0
Ville Ljungberg IF Hallby FK 2 9-m 3 0
William Larsson Hovslätts IK 3 0
Vincent Hammer IK Tord 2 9-m 3 0
Yutthasak Rakwong Tenhults IF 3 1
Abdirashid Saleban Ali IK Tord 2 9-m 2 0
Albin Sveningsson Smålandsstenars GoIF 2 0
Albin Trhanaj IK Tord 2 9-m 2 0
Anton Åsberg IF Hallby FK 2 9-m 2 0
Aphisak Rakwong Tenhults IF 2 0
Carl Hammarström IF Hallby FK 2 9-m 2 0
Charukit At-Asa RÅs LB Komb 2 0
Elias Haglind Bankeryds SK 2 0
Erik Stroligo Tenhults IF 2 0
Felix Älverdal Värnamo Södra FF 2 2 0
Gustav Jonsson IF Hallby FK 2 9-m 2 0
Hampus Bäck Hovslätts IK 2 0
Hanad Mohamed Dahir IK Tord 2 9-m 2 0
Jonas Candemir Värnamo Södra FF 2 2 0
Jonathan Sandin Waggeryds IK 2 0
Julius Jonsson Waggeryds IK 2 0
Karl Åman Tenhults IF 2 0
Kenneth Barezi Waggeryds IK 2 0
Kevin Ta Tenhults IF 2 0
Leo Stejdahl Hovslätts IK 2 0
Linus Pedersen IK Tord 2 9-m 2 0
Lucas Eriksson Smålandsstenars GoIF 2 0
Lucas Pettersson Stewart Smålandsstenars GoIF 2 0
Lukas Mourad Hovslätts IK 2 0
Melker Dane Johansson IK Tord 2 9-m 2 0
Rickardo James Hana IK Tord 2 9-m 2 0
Tim Sibonjic Värnamo Södra FF 2 2 0
Tobias Sjölin Waggeryds IK 2 0
Viktor Kjöller Värnamo Södra FF 2 2 0
William Alvarsson Bankeryds SK 2 0
William Lundberg Tenhults IF 2 0
Ahmad Al Abdallah Tenhults IF 1 0
Ahmad Shah Ali Zada Bankeryds SK 1 0
Amin Saad Idle IK Tord 2 9-m 1 0
Antonio Situm IK Tord 2 9-m 1 0
Axel Engberg IF Hallby FK 2 9-m 1 0
Axel Gustafsson Hovslätts IK 1 0
Daniel Axelsson Hovslätts IK 1 0
Daniel Hallberg Värnamo Södra FF 2 1 0
Edin Nasic IK Tord 2 9-m 1 0
Elliot Sjöqvist IF Hallby FK 2 9-m 1 0
Ensar Hoxha Waggeryds IK 1 0
Erik Jaldevik Smålandsstenars GoIF 1 0
Erik Karlsson RÅs LB Komb 1 0
Erik Svenlert Bankeryds SK 1 0
Felix Gustavsson Smålandsstenars GoIF 1 0
Felix Johansson RÅs LB Komb 1 0
Filip Hellstadius IF Hallby FK 2 9-m 1 0
Filip Kåreswed Tenhults IF 1 0
Filip Nordborg Bankeryds SK 1 0
Gabriel Nkuru Smålandsstenars GoIF 1 0
Hanad Mahad Farah Waggeryds IK 1 0
Herman Fuchs Smålandsstenars GoIF 1 0
Hugo Hördegård Bankeryds SK 1 0
Hugo Johansson Smålandsstenars GoIF 1 0
Huruy Teame Värnamo Södra FF 2 1 0
Izac Kempe Hovslätts IK 1 0
Johan Malmström IK Tord 2 9-m 1 0
John Blomkvist IF Hallby FK 2 9-m 1 0
Joshua Nathanael Dyke IK Tord 2 9-m 1 0
Julius Groning Värnamo Södra FF 2 1 0
Karl Larsson Waggeryds IK 1 0
Karl Wahlström Tenhults IF 1 0
Liam Jämthagen Bankeryds SK 1 0
Linus Ruderfors RÅs LB Komb 1 0
Malte Lindström Tenhults IF 1 0
Masaoud Khalel IK Tord 2 9-m 1 0
Olle Engqvist Hovslätts IK 1 0
Osama Alali IK Tord 2 9-m 1 0
Oscar Eriksson Hovslätts IK 1 0
Parsa Ahmadi IK Tord 2 9-m 1 0
Salim Buric IK Tord 2 9-m 1 0
Simon Jonathan Bankeryds SK 1 0
Theo Holmberg Tenhults IF 1 0
Tim Henrysson Tenhults IF 1 0
Tim Skogsfors RÅs LB Komb 1 0
Viken Baltajan Hovslätts IK 1 0
William Björk Värnamo Södra FF 2 1 0
William Lundgren Tenhults IF 1 0
Zakaria Mohamed Abdi Waggeryds IK 1 0
446 14