Matcher idag - Jämtland-Härjedalens FF

Välj förbund och datum
Matcher 2019-05-25
Tid Match Resultat Anläggning
Div 2 Norrland, herrar
14:00 Ytterhogdals IK - IFK Timrå Svedjevallen
Div 3 Mellersta Norrland, herrar
14:00 Frösö IF - Sund IF Länsförsäkringar AC 1
P16 Nationell Grupp 7
13:30 Östersunds FK - Kubikenborgs IF Jämtkraft Arena
Pojkar 16
13:00 Svegs IK P02/04 - Hede IK / Vemdalens IF Svegs IP
Pojkar 15
11:00 Ås IF - Bergs IK Hovängen
Pojkar 14
11:00 Ås IF - Östersunds FK Hovängen
13:00 Krokom Dvärsätts IF P04 - IFK Östersund P06 Dammplan
Pojkar 12 Södra
Bergs IK - Funäsdalens IF Röd Galhammarudden IP
Bergs IK - Funäsdalens IF Blå Galhammarudden IP
Myssjö-Ovikens IF - Funäsdalens IF Röd Kejsarvallen IP
Myssjö-Ovikens IF - Funäsdalens IF Blå Kejsarvallen IP
Pojkar 12 Norra X
11:15 IFK Östersund Madrid - Ope IF Vit ÖP-hallen
12:00 Frösö IF Vit - Åre SLK Länsförsäkringar AC 1
15:30 IFK Östersund City Vit - Ås IF Blå ÖP-hallen
Pojkar 12 Norra Y
12:00 Frösö IF Svart - Krokom Dvärsätts IF Länsförsäkringar AC 1
12:30 IFK Östersund Lugnvik - Ope IF Blå ÖP-hallen
16:45 IFK Östersund City Röd - Ås IF Gul ÖP-hallen
Pojkar 11 X
14:00 IFK Östersund Lugnvik - Frösö IF Blå ÖP-hallen
Pojkar 11 Y
10:00 Mörsils IF - Ås IF Blå Duvedshallen
10:10 Åre Slalomklubb - Näldens IF Duvedshallen
12:10 Åre Slalomklubb - Ås IF Blå Duvedshallen
Pojkar 11 Z
15:00 Frösö IF Svart - Östersunds FK Länsförsäkringar AC 2
Pojkar 10
09:45 Frösö IF Rosa - IFK Östersund Z Länsförsäkringar AC 2
10:30 Östersunds FK - Stuguns BK Roma Jämtkraft Arena B-plan
13:00 Orrvikens IK - Åre Slalomklubb Nysve
Flickor 14
13:00 IFK Strömsund - Frösö IF Strömsvallen
Flickor 12
10:00 Frösö IF Rosa - Bergs IK F 07/08 Länsförsäkringar AC 2
Flickor 11
Hallens SK Flickor 08 - Sundsjö IF
Krokom Dvärsätts IF - Sundsjö IF Inst.
Ope IF Vit - Ope IF Blå Odensala Sportfält
Sundsjö IF - Ope IF Vit
09:30 Frösö IF Vit - Ås IF Blå Länsförsäkringar AC 1
10:00 Ope IF Vit - Sundsjö IF Torvallens IP 9
11:00 Frösö IF Rosa - Ås IF Gul Länsförsäkringar AC 2
11:00 Svegs IK - IFK Lit/Häggenås SK Svegs IP
13:00 Svegs IK - IFK Lit/Häggenås SK Svegs IP
Flickor 10
10:00 IFK Östersund - Brunflo FK ÖP-hallen
16:00 Svegs IK - Ope IF Svegs IP
Div 2 Damer Mellersta Norrland
13:00 Ope IF - Kovlands IF Odensala Sportfält 11
DM F13 - Gruppspel
11:30 Krokom Dvärsätts IF - Brunflo FK Dammplan
DM P13 - Grupp 2
15:00 Ope IF - Åre Slalomklubb Odensala Sportfält 11