Svenska Cupen, omgång 1 & 2 - 2001

Resultat omgång 2.

16 Lörby IF (II) - IF Trion (I), 0 - 3
17 Bunkeflo IF (III) - Husie IF (I), 2 - 4
18 IFK Värnamo (III) - Hammenhögs IF (II), 2 - 3
19 Växjö FF (III) - IFK Hässleholm (II), 1 - 2
20 Eneby BK (III) - Rödsle BK (II), 1 - 4
21 IF Eksjö (III) - Borås GoIF (III), 3 - 0
22 Romelanda UF (III) - Tölö IF (III), 5 - 4 
23 Göta BK (III) - Vallens IF (II), 1 - 0
24 Skepplanda BTK (II) - IK Zenith (I), 3 - 4
25 Stångenäs AIS/ Lysekils FF (III) - Falköpings KIK (II), 1 - 7
26 Lundby IF (III) - IF Norrvalla (II), 1 - 3
27 Ahlafors IF (III) - Lindome GIF (II), 1 - 4
28 Norsborgs FF (III) - Tunafors SK (I), 2 - 1
29 Skå IK (II) - Dalhem IF (I), 2 - 1
30 Grums IK FK (III) - Karlslunds IF DF (I), 0 - 9
31 Örebro SK Ungdom (III) - QBIK, Karlstad (I), 0 - 11
32 Husqvarna FF (II) - BK Kenty DFF (I), 1 - 4
33 Enskede IK (III) - Tyresö FF (II), 3 - 1
34 P18 (III) - Stuvsta IF (III), 3 - 1
35 Triangelns IK (II) - Rågsveds IF (I), 1 - 9
36 Edsbergs IF (III) - Huddinge IF (II)4 - 2
37 Vasalunds IF (III) - Värmdö IF (III), 11 - 2
38 Bråtens IK (III) - Borens IK (II), 2 - 3
39 IK Tun/Stigtomta IF (III) - Rönninge Salem FF (II), 3 - 1
40 FoC Farsta (III) - Rimbo IF (II), 4 - 2
41 IF Bromma pojkarna (III) - Västerås IK (III), 1 - 0
42 Östhammars SK (III) - FK Bromma (III), 3 - 0
43 Frövi IK (III) - Gustafs GoIF (II), 5 - 1
44 Norrby SK (III) - AIK Solna (I), 0 - 5
45 Stora Tuna IK (III) - Västanfors IF (II), 1 - 0
46 Östervåla IF (III) - Västerås BK 30 (II), 1 - 0
47 Kvarnsvedens IK (III) - Gideonsbergs IF (I), 1 - 3
48 Marma Mehede IF (III) - IF Team Hudik (II), 1 - 4
49 Ljusdals IF (III) - IFK Gävle (II), 1 - 3
50 Brunflo FK (III) - Sundsvalls DFF (I), 3 - 4
51 Essviks AIF (III) - Krokom/Dvärsätts IF (III), 3 - 0
52 Hägglunds Io FK (III) - IFK Strömsund (III), 6 - 0
53 Nysätra IF (III) - Alviks IK (II), 0 - 7
54 Trångfors IF (II) - Morön BK (I), 3 - 4
55 Sörfors IF (III) - Piteå IF (II), 0 - 11
56 Älvsby IF (III) - Bergsbyn SK (II), 2 - 3
57 Infjärdens SK (III) - Umeå Södra FF (I), 0 - 5

Resultat omgång 1.

1 Åkarps IF (III) - Lörby IF (II), 0 - 2
2 Bunkeflo IF (III) - Älmhults IF (III), 3 - 1
3 Hallands Nations FF (III) - IFK Värnamo (III), 2 - 3
4 Landsbro IF (III) - IFK Hässleholm (II), 0 - 4
5 Tölö IF (III) - Torslanda IK (III), 3 - 2
6 IFK Valla (III) - Romelanda UF (III), 0 - 1
7 Göta BK (III) - Herrestads AIF (III), 5 - 0
8 Hällesåkers IF (III) - Vallens IF (II), 1 - 2
9 Åsebro IF (III) - Skepplanda BTK (II), 1 - 10
10 Ahlafors IF (III) - Skoftebyns IF (II), 3 - 2
11 Växjö FF (III) - Södra Sandby IF (III), 7 - 1
12 IFK Nyköping (III) - Norsborgs FF (III), 0 - 7
13 Reymersholms IK (III) - Skå IK (II),
Reymersholm har utgått, Skå IK vidare till 2:a omgången.
14 Enskede IK (III) - Hargs BK (III), 1 - 0
15 P18 (III) - Hässelby SK (II)
Hässelby SK har utgått, P18 vidare till 2:a omgången.

Kontaktperson: Anna Molin