Skytteliga - Utv B Gislaved

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Jim Hakkarainen Smålandstenar GoIF 12 0
Alexander Vukovic Hillerstorps GoIF (9-m) 9 0
Amir Dervisic Bosna IF 9 0
Max Sandblad Burseryds IF 9 0
Simon Fröjd Kulltorps GoIF 8 0
Albin Sveningsson Smålandstenar GoIF 7 0
Ehsan Khodadadi Gislaveds IS C 7 0
Emil Avdic Bosna IF 7 0
Rasmus Karlsson Bors SK 7 0
Albin Svensson Bors SK 6 0
Ali Khademi Gislaveds IS C 6 0
Aref Husseini Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 6 0
Erfan Najafi Kärda IF (9-m) 6 0
Adam Svenningsson Västboås GoIF (9-m) 5 2
August Björk Burseryds IF 5 0
Jonas Robertsson Västboås GoIF (9-m) 5 0
Max Lundahl Ericson Bors SK 5 0
Oliver Park Hillerstorps GoIF (9-m) 5 0
Oskar Johansson Kulltorps GoIF 5 0
Rasmus André Skeppshults BK 5 0
Vehbi Maholli Smålandstenar GoIF 5 0
Yasin Soltani Gislaveds IS C 5 1
Abbas Barbari Kärda IF (9-m) 4 0
Adam Aggerstam Kulltorps GoIF 4 0
Ahmedin Murtezic Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 4 1
Aldin Crnolic Bosna IF 4 0
Andreas Sedin Kulltorps GoIF 4 0
Carl Enocsson Burseryds IF 4 0
Elias Edvinsson Bredaryd Lanna IK 4 0
John Svensson Reftele GoIF 4 1
Lindi Lena Bredaryd Lanna IK 4 0
Mirsad Sutkovic Bosna IF 4 0
Saudin Kurtanovic Bosna IF 4 0
Adem Nocaj Burseryds IF 3 0
Alexander Blomberg Västboås GoIF (9-m) 3 0
Alexander Eng Hillerstorps GoIF (9-m) 3 0
Daniel Elmersson Kulltorps GoIF 3 1
Davor Bosnic Hillerstorps GoIF (9-m) 3 1
Emanuel Heijel Hillerstorps GoIF (9-m) 3 0
Filip Petersson Reftele GoIF 3 0
Jesper Classon Kulltorps GoIF 3 1
Jesper Ingelsbo Bredaryd Lanna IK 3 0
Jyri Torvinen Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 3 0
Malcolm Kvarnvik Hillerstorps GoIF (9-m) 3 1
Mohamed Hassan Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 3 0
Sergio Leiva Rodriguez Bosna IF 3 0
Victor Davidsson Bors SK 3 0
Amir Amini Gislaveds IS C 2 0
Andreas Jacobson Bredaryd Lanna IK 2 0
Anton Hjalmarsson Smålandstenar GoIF 2 0
Anton Johansson Kulltorps GoIF 2 0
Axel Gustafson Burseryds IF 2 0
Charukit At-Asa Reftele GoIF 2 0
David Andersson Bors SK 2 0
Elvir Hadzic Bosna IF 2 0
Emanuel Elmersson Kulltorps GoIF 2 2
Erik Norrman Kulltorps GoIF 2 0
Filip Goman Reftele GoIF 2 0
Gabriel Nkuru Smålandstenar GoIF 2 0
Gustav Nyberg Bredaryd Lanna IK 2 0
Hamid Amiri Kulltorps GoIF 2 0
Hugo Svenningsson Västboås GoIF (9-m) 2 0
Hussain Sajid Qadri Gislaveds IS C 2 0
Isak Nilsson Västboås GoIF (9-m) 2 0
Jani Hakala Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 2 0
Johan Trevik Smålandstenar GoIF 2 1
Jonatan Eriksson Västboås GoIF (9-m) 2 1
Josip Marusic Bredaryd Lanna IK 2 0
Karl Schultz Reftele GoIF 2 0
Linus Andersson Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 2 0
Linus Lorenzen Hillerstorps GoIF (9-m) 2 1
Lucas Eriksson Smålandstenar GoIF 2 0
Lukas Pode Byström Skeppshults BK 2 0
Marcus Larsson Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 2 0
Martin Axelsson Smålandstenar GoIF 2 0
Mohammad Issa Al Masalmeh Skeppshults BK 2 0
Nermin Hasic Bosna IF 2 0
Noa Rova Kärda IF (9-m) 2 0
Noor Mahmodi Gislaveds IS C 2 0
Philip Andersson Bredaryd Lanna IK 2 1
Pontus Stigson Burseryds IF 2 0
Rasmus Bengtsson Bredaryd Lanna IK 2 0
Robin Hamic Skeppshults BK 2 0
Robin Hansson Burseryds IF 2 0
Saim Rrustemi Bosna IF 2 0
Seno Cosic Bosna IF 2 0
Viktor Gustavsson Skeppshults BK 2 0
Aaron Magnusson Hillerstorps GoIF (9-m) 1 0
Adam Gunnarsson Smålandstenar GoIF 1 0
Adis Dacic Bosna IF 1 0
Adis Imsirovic Hillerstorps GoIF (9-m) 1 0
Adrian Jannesson Smålandstenar GoIF 1 0
Ali Jafari Gislaveds IS C 1 0
Amel Mulalic Skeppshults BK 1 0
Amer Dervisic Bosna IF 1 0
Andreas Finnander Bors SK 1 0
Anthon Hernod Reftele GoIF 1 0
Anton Olsson Bredaryd Lanna IK 1 0
Arif Zahidi Bors SK 1 0
Armin Pivalic Bosna IF 1 0
August Gunnarsson Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 1 0
Axel Andersson Burseryds IF 1 0
Axel Hallberg Västboås GoIF (9-m) 1 0
Bahram Husseini Kärda IF (9-m) 1 0
Benjamin Hamzic Smålandstenar GoIF 1 0
Benjamin Lindahl Kulltorps GoIF 1 0
Dario Vidoni Bosna IF 1 0
David Ingelsten Kärda IF (9-m) 1 0
Dennis Andersson Bors SK 1 0
Dennis Avdic Bosna IF 1 0
Dennis Sundström Skeppshults BK 1 0
Edis Turkovic Bosna IF 1 0
Edison Hashani Skeppshults BK 1 0
Edwin Bergfoth Smålandstenar GoIF 1 0
Eetu Tuomas Kontio Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 1 0
Emil Trevik Smålandstenar GoIF 1 0
Emir Draganovic Hillerstorps GoIF (9-m) 1 0
Eric Lindespång Bors SK 1 0
Esmail Al-Kebsi Skeppshults BK 1 0
Esmatullah Alizada Kärda IF (9-m) 1 0
Farhad Rasouli Gislaveds IS C 1 0
Felix Ahlsteiner Västboås GoIF (9-m) 1 0
Filip Andersson Hillerstorps GoIF (9-m) 1 0
Filip Johansson Bors SK 1 0
Filip Karlsson Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 1 0
Fredrik Guld Burseryds IF 1 0
Gustav Lind Roos Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 1 0
Hugo Martinsson Bors SK 1 0
Ian Mira Bredaryd Lanna IK 1 0
Isac Sandolf Bors SK 1 0
Isak Samuelsson Burseryds IF 1 0
Ivan Zuna Bredaryd Lanna IK 1 0
Jakob Svensson Hillerstorps GoIF (9-m) 1 0
Jere Joonas Kontio Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 1 0
Jesper Hjelmgren Västboås GoIF (9-m) 1 0
Joakim Vestlund Kulltorps GoIF 1 0
Joel Friman Skeppshults BK 1 0
Johan Andersson Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 1 0
Johan Andersson Reftele GoIF 1 0
Johannes Johansson Reftele GoIF 1 0
Johnny Huynh Kulltorps GoIF 1 0
Jonathan Persson Burseryds IF 1 0
Karl Josephson Bors SK 1 0
Kevin Billsund Västboås GoIF (9-m) 1 0
Leo Runesson Burseryds IF 1 0
Ludwig Arvidsson Bors SK 1 0
Lukas Hållstedt Västboås GoIF (9-m) 1 0
Marin Simunovic Bosna IF 1 0
Max Dahlgren Végh Hillerstorps GoIF (9-m) 1 0
Milan Gavric Hillerstorps GoIF (9-m) 1 0
Mitchael Espinoza Goldschmidt Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 1 0
Mohamadmahdi Jafari Kärda IF (9-m) 1 0
Mohammad Ahmadi Gislaveds IS C 1 0
Mohammad Hussain Rizaye Gislaveds IS C 1 0
Mohammad Rezai Gislaveds IS C 1 1
Nebojsa Rivis Skeppshults BK 1 0
Nihad Karic Bosna IF 1 0
Nino Zivkovic Skeppshults BK 1 0
Noah Sandberg Bors SK 1 1
Oliver Persson Bors SK 1 0
Oscar Harrysson Bors SK 1 0
Oscar Ivarsson Västboås GoIF (9-m) 1 0
Oscar Larsson Västboås GoIF (9-m) 1 0
Oskar Lejon Kärda IF (9-m) 1 0
Oskar Möller Bredaryd Lanna IK 1 0
Patric Andersson Reftele GoIF 1 1
Patrik Larsson Kulltorps GoIF 1 0
Piyaphat Thongbu Reftele GoIF 1 0
Pontus Mildaeus Kärda IF (9-m) 1 0
Pontus Sega Reftele GoIF 1 0
Reza Hassani Gislaveds IS C 1 0
Rickard Palm Reftele GoIF 1 0
Robert Nilsson Bors SK 1 0
Robert Virtanen Reftele GoIF 1 0
Robin Oskarsson Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 1 0
Saddam Farhat Skeppshults BK 1 0
Sanin Fazlinovic Bosna IF 1 0
Stefan Gert Jörgen Landin Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 1 0
Suad Vilic Bosna IF 1 0
Teemu Henrikki Kontio Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 1 0
Theodor Åhsberg Smålandstenar GoIF 1 0
Tobias Johansson Bors SK 1 0
Tommy Vo Hillerstorps GoIF (9-m) 1 0
Vasileios Trigonis Bosna IF 1 0
Weerayoot Andersson Hillerstorps GoIF (9-m) 1 0
William Lann Kulltorps GoIF 1 0
William Sperring Nissafors IS/Hestra SSK (9-m) 1 0
Yousef Babana Skeppshults BK 1 0
411 18