Matcher idag - Svenska Fotbollförbundet

Välj förbund och datum
Matcher 2020-08-07
Tid Match Resultat Anläggning
Superettan 2020
19:00 GIF Sundsvall - Ljungskile SK Herrfotboll NP3 Arena
19:00 Västerås SK FK - IK Brage Iver Arena
19:00 Östers IF - Akropolis IF Visma Arena
Ettan Södra 2020
19:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Skövde AIK Rosenlunds IP 1
19:00 Lindome GIF - Utsikten Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
Div 2 Norra Götaland, herr 2020
19:00 Lidköpings FK - Vänersborgs FK Framnäs IP A-plan
19:00 Vårgårda IK - Grebbestads IF Tånga Hed A-plan
Div 2 Västra Götaland, herr 2020
19:00 Varbergs GIF FK - Ullareds IK Varberg Energi Arena
Div 3 Mellersta Norrland, herr 2020
19:00 Östavalls IF - Svartviks IF Skogsvallens IP
Div 3 Södra Norrland, herr 2020
19:00 Sandvikens AIK FK - Rengsjö SK Jernvallen A-plan
Div 3 Södra Svealand, herr 2020
20:00 Assyriska United IK - Syrianska Eskilstuna IF Södertälje Fotbollsarena
20:00 FoC Farsta FF - Segeltorps IF Farsta IP 1
Div 3 Nordvästra Götaland, herr 2020
19:00 Alingsås IF FF - Skoftebyns IF Mjörnvallen, A-plan
Div 3 Mellersta Götaland, herr 2020
19:00 Landvetter IS - Hisingsbacka FC Landvetter IP A-plan
Div 3 Sydöstra Götaland, herr 2020
19:00 Saxemara IF - Lindsdals IF Hejan Saxemara
19:30 Ljungby IF - Nybro IF Lagavallen Hybridgräs
Div 3 Sydvästra Götaland, herr 2020
19:00 Stafsinge IF - IFK Fjärås Stafsinge IP 1
19:00 Waggeryds IK - Gnosjö IF Vaggeryds IP
Div 3 Södra Götaland, herr 2020
19:00 FBK Balkan - Råå IF Rosengårds IP Huvudarenan
OBOS Damallsvenskan 2020
19:00 IK Uppsala Fotboll - FC Rosengård Studenternas
Div 1 Mellersta Götaland, dam 2020
19:00 Bergdalens IK - IFK Örby Björkängsvallen, Borås, Konstgräs
P19 Div.1 2020 - Region 4 (Grupp 2)
19:30 IFK Haninge - Hanvikens SK Torvalla IP 1
P19 Allsvenskan Södra 2020
17:00 IFK Värnamo - Halmstads BK Ljusseveka
P19 Div.1 2020 - Region 1
19:00 Hässleholms IF - Kristianstad FC Österås IP B-plan
P17 Div.1 2020 - Region 6 (Grupp 2)
19:30 Bodens BK FF - Luleå SK Boden Arena
F17 2020 - Norra Norrland
19:00 Piteå IF FF - Sunnanå SK LF Arena
F17 2020 - Norra Svealand
19:00 Gefle IF FF - Hille IF Gavlevallen
F17 2020 - Södra Götaland
18:00 Kristianstads DFF - IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Vilans IP A-plan