Utmarksskolan Sporthall (plan 1)

Anläggning
Utmarksskolan Sporthall
Adress
Aprilgatan 2-4, 41515 Göteborg
Zon
Öster
Kommun
Göteborg
Plantyp
5 mot 5 
Underlag
Parkett 
Belysning
Okänd
Storlek
40x19 m
 
Kommande matcher på hela anläggningen
Datum Tävling Match Plan
Röd text
= Ändrad matchtid
November
2019-11-07 20:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp C Bergums IF 1 - Nol IK P04 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-11-09 09:00 Futsal Flickor 2006-2005 Grupp C Bergums IF - Sandarna BK F05 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-11-09 10:00 Futsal Flickor 2006-2005 Grupp B Bergums IF Vit - IF Väster Vit Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-11-11 20:30 Futsal Pojkar 2002-2000 Grupp A Qviding FIF - Angered SK Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-11-14 20:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp A Bergums IF 2 - Nol IK Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-11-17 10:00 Futsal Flickor 2006-2005 Grupp A Bergums IF Blå - Jitex Mölndal BK Lila F05 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-11-17 19:00 Futsal Pojkar 2006-2005 Grupp A Bergums IF 2 - IF Väster Orange Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-11-17 20:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp B Bergums IF 3 - Sävedalens IF P04 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-11-21 20:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp C Bergums IF 1 - Ahlafors IF P04 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-11-23 09:00 Futsal Flickor 2006-2005 Grupp C Bergums IF - IF Warta F05/06 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-11-24 09:00 Futsal Flickor 2006-2005 Grupp B Bergums IF Vit - Azalea BK Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-11-24 10:00 Futsal Flickor 2006-2005 Grupp A Bergums IF Blå - Kärra KIF Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-11-24 19:00 Futsal Pojkar 2006-2005 Grupp D Bergums IF 1 - Ahlafors IF Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-11-26 20:00 Futsal Pojkar 2002-2000 Grupp A Qviding FIF - Kärra KIF Utmarksskolan Sporthall
December
2019-12-05 20:00 Futsal Flickor 2002-2000 Grupp B Bergums IF - Lindome GIF Vit Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-12-08 10:00 Futsal Pojkar 2006-2005 Grupp A Bergums IF 2 - Landvetter IS P05 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-12-08 19:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp A Bergums IF 2 - Torslanda IK Svart Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-12-08 20:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp B Bergums IF 3 - Lindome GIF P04 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-12-10 20:10 Futsal div. 3B Herr IFK Göteborg Futsal (C) - Guldhedens IK Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-12-12 20:00 Futsal Flickor 2002-2000 Grupp B Bergums IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-12-15 09:00 Futsal Flickor 2006-2005 Grupp B Bergums IF Vit - Hönö IS F05 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-12-15 19:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp A Bergums IF 2 - FC Frölunda Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-12-15 20:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp B Bergums IF 3 - Älvängens IK 03/04 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2019-12-17 20:00 Futsal Pojkar 2002-2000 Grupp A Qviding FIF - Neutrala UF Utmarksskolan Sporthall
Januari
2020-01-09 20:00 Futsal Flickor 2002-2000 Grupp B Bergums IF - Angereds IS Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-01-11 09:00 Futsal Flickor 2006-2005 Grupp C Bergums IF - Ytterby IS F05 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-01-12 09:00 Futsal Pojkar 2006-2005 Grupp D Bergums IF 1 - Hönö IS Svart Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-01-12 10:00 Futsal Pojkar 2006-2005 Grupp A Bergums IF 2 - Lindome GIF P05 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-01-12 19:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp C Bergums IF 1 - IF Warta P03 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-01-12 20:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp A Bergums IF 2 - Mölnlycke IF Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-01-16 20:10 Futsal div. 3B Herr IFK Göteborg Futsal (C) - Göteborgs FF Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-01-19 09:00 Futsal Flickor 2006-2005 Grupp B Bergums IF Vit - Lindome GIF F05 Svart Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-01-19 10:00 Futsal Flickor 2006-2005 Grupp A Bergums IF Blå - Lerums IS F06 1 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-01-19 19:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp B Bergums IF 3 - Lekstorps IF Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-01-21 20:00 Futsal Pojkar 2002-2000 Grupp A Qviding FIF - Lindome GIF Svart Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-01-30 20:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp C Bergums IF 1 - Härryda IF P03 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
Februari
2020-02-02 09:00 Futsal Flickor 2006-2005 Grupp C Bergums IF - Jitex Mölndal BK Vit F05 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-02-02 10:00 Futsal Flickor 2006-2005 Grupp A Bergums IF Blå - Jitex Mölndal BK Lila F05 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-02-02 19:00 Futsal Pojkar 2006-2005 Grupp D Bergums IF 1 - IF Warta P05 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-02-02 20:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp A Bergums IF 2 - Lindome GIF P03 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-02-09 09:00 Futsal Flickor 2006-2005 Grupp B Bergums IF Vit - Lerums IS F05 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-02-09 10:00 Futsal Flickor 2006-2005 Grupp A Bergums IF Blå - Kärra KIF Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-02-09 19:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp B Bergums IF 3 - Kareby IS Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-02-09 20:10 Futsal div. 3B Herr IFK Göteborg Futsal (C) - Donsö IS Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-02-20 20:10 Futsal div. 3B Herr IFK Göteborg Futsal (C) - Tynnered FC Futsal Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-02-22 09:00 Futsal Flickor 2006-2005 Grupp C Bergums IF - Öjersjö IF F05 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-02-23 09:00 Futsal Pojkar 2006-2005 Grupp D Bergums IF 1 - Sävedalens IF Svart Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-02-23 10:00 Futsal Pojkar 2006-2005 Grupp A Bergums IF 2 - Sävedalens IF Röd Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-02-23 19:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp B Bergums IF 3 - Hovås Billdal IF Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-02-23 20:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp C Bergums IF 1 - Angered BK P04 Röd Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-02-27 20:00 Futsal Pojkar 2002-2000 Grupp A Qviding FIF - FC Frölunda Utmarksskolan Sporthall
Mars
2020-03-01 09:00 Futsal Flickor 2006-2005 Grupp B Bergums IF Vit - Sävedalens IF Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-03-01 10:00 Futsal Flickor 2006-2005 Grupp C Bergums IF - Kållered SK F05 Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-03-01 19:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp C Bergums IF 1 - Donsö IS Utmarksskolan Sporthall
2020-03-01 20:00 Futsal Pojkar 2004-2003 Grupp A Bergums IF 2 - Lerums IS P03 Utmarksskolan Sporthall