Skytteliga - Intersport Cup, Dam

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Josefin Andersson IK Gauthiod 5 0
Linnéa Ström Alingsås FC United 5 0
Sandra Lagerbratt Lidköpings FK 5 0
Taylor Townsend Lidköpings FK 5 0
Jennie Dahlqvist Götene FK 4 0
Stina Jensen Bergdalens IK 4 0
Alma Öberg Nittorps IK 3 0
Alva Johansson Sjömarkens IF 3 0
Elin Turesson Ulricehamns IFK 3 0
Emma Nilsson IFK Örby 3 0
Hanna Kauffeldt Skövde KIK 3 0
Linn Hermansson Skövde KIK 3 1
Mill Eriksen Götene FK 3 0
Mirjam Bader Skoftebyns IF 3 0
Moa Glans Bergdalens IK 3 0
Susette Claesson IFK Örby 3 0
Amalia Arvidsson Alingsås FC United 2 0
Andrea Markusson Skoftebyns IF 2 0
Annelie Carli IK Friscopojkarna 2 0
Annika Möller Skoftebyns IF 2 0
Brittney Lawrence Skoftebyns IF 2 0
Ella Wallfur Skiljic Alingsås FC United 2 0
Emilia Bengtsson Skoftebyns IF 2 0
Emma Eriksson Skoftebyns IF 2 0
Felicia Söderberg IFK Örby 2 0
Filippa Plantin Skövde KIK 2 1
Ina Österlind Alingsås FC United 2 0
Jessica Pettersson Sils IF 2 2
Julia Andersson Nittorps IK 2 1
Julia Jonasson Trollhättans FK 2 1
Linnea Karjalainen Skepplanda BTK 2 0
Lisa "Töllsjö" Johansson Alingsås FC United 2 0
Moa Jarl Alingsås FC United 2 0
Olivia Sultan Alingsås FC United 2 0
Saga Klasson IFK Örby 2 1
Salli Goharian Bergdalens IK 2 0
Samantha Claesson IFK Örby 2 1
Sofia Karlsson Råda BK 2 0
Sofia Olsson IK Gauthiod 2 0
Sofia Olsson Skepplanda BTK 2 0
Wilma Gustafsson Råda BK 2 0
Agnes Lycke Skepplanda BTK 1 0
Amanda Reinhardt Råda BK 1 0
Angelika Johansson Sjömarkens IF 1 0
Arjeta Halilaj Kindaholm/Svenljunga 1 0
Bailey Danille Mc Donough IK Friscopojkarna 1 0
Caroline Olsson Lidköpings FK 1 0
Caroline Östholm Skövde KIK 1 1
Charlotta Hillebjer Skepplanda BTK 1 0
Clara Udd Ulricehamns IFK 1 0
Cornelia Andersson Sjömarkens IF 1 0
Ebba Berglund Nittorps IK 1 0
Ebba Johansson Mariedals IK 1 0
Elin Olofsson Råda BK 1 0
Ellen Jerkersson Bergdalens IK 1 0
Elsa Blomgren Alingsås FC United 1 0
Emelie Wrangmo IK Friscopojkarna 1 0
Emilia Lahode Sjömarkens IF 1 0
Emma Käll Råda BK 1 0
Emmelie Flodmark Junckerfelt Ulvåkers IF 1 0
Evelina Persson Skepplanda BTK 1 0
Eyrún Gudmundsdóttir Skövde KIK 1 1
Felicia Edgren Lidköpings FK 1 0
Frida Olsson IFK Örby 1 0
Hanna Johansson Götene FK 1 0
Hannah Skoglund Trollhättans FK 1 0
Ida Nyström Rävlanda AIS 1 0
Ida Rölander Bergdalens IK 1 1
Jennifer Reyes Skövde KIK 1 0
Johanna Mårtensson IFK Örby 1 0
Julia Morin Sils IF 1 1
Lina Karlsson Skepplanda BTK 1 0
Lina Lindgren Ulricehamns IFK 1 0
Linn Hägg Skoftebyns IF 1 0
Lisa Bohman Sils IF 1 1
Lova Sternfeldt Ulricehamns IFK 1 0
Maja Green Lidköpings FK 1 0
Maja Henriksson Alingsås FC United 1 0
Maja Udd Ulricehamns IFK 1 0
Malin Andersson Råda BK 1 0
Maria Johansson Råda BK 1 0
Maria Widström Råda BK 1 0
Matilda Ahlstrand IK Gauthiod 1 0
Melina Andersson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 1 0
Moa Leverin IK Gauthiod 1 0
Nathalie Ljus Lake Skövde KIK 1 0
Nellie Jakobsson Kindaholm/Svenljunga 1 0
Olivia Balagna-Ranin IK Friscopojkarna 1 0
Rebecka Sultan Alingsås FC United 1 0
Ronja Cisterna IFK Örby 1 0
Sara Johannesson IK Gauthiod 1 0
Sara Westberg Sjömarkens IF 1 0
Sarah Gorham Lidköpings FK 1 0
Signe Bernlo Trollhättans FK 1 0
Sofia Fredriksson Rävlanda AIS 1 0
Stina Högemark IK Gauthiod 1 0
Stina Karlström IFK Örby 1 0
Tilda Larsson IFK Örby 1 0
Tilda Ohlson Trollhättans FK 1 0
Tove Lorén Bergdalens IK 1 0
167 13