Skytteliga - Division 7 Norra Herrar

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Herash Azizi FC Kurdtuna 21 4
Sebastian Mossberg Eskilstuna Södra FF 20 0
Ismail Abdulkadir Mohamed FC Somtuna 17 0
Jens Sjunnesson Julita GoIF 12 0
Joakim Eriksson Julita GoIF 10 0
Rebwar Sarzali Eliassi FC Kurdtuna 10 0
Johannes Kullberg Eskilstuna Södra FF 9 0
Mubarik Saeed Timawayne FC Somtuna 9 2
Simon Karlsson Julita GoIF 7 1
Gustaf Falk Malmköpings IF U 6 1
Robin Fredriksson Julita GoIF 6 0
Abdulkarim Al Jehani FC Kurdtuna 5 0
Emil Schalin Eriksson Malmköpings IF U 5 0
Abdullahi Nuur Alasow Jäders IF U 4 1
Hemen Azizi FC Kurdtuna 4 0
Rashed Mohammad Anwar FC Kurdtuna 4 0
Soran Madhad Khafor FC Kurdtuna 4 0
Abshir Ibrahim Abdullahi FC Somtuna 3 0
Ali Daoud Eskilstuna Södra FF 3 0
André Fernandez Eskilstuna Södra FF 3 0
Cuse Cadow Sanqab FC Somtuna 3 0
Douglas Lewin Gillberga-Lista IF U 3 0
Getoar Luta Jäders IF U 3 0
John Forssman Eskilstuna Södra FF 3 0
Mathio Oraha Gillberga-Lista IF U 3 0
Mohamed Warsame Abdulle FC Somtuna 3 0
Mohammed Ameen Mohammed Mohammed Jäders IF U 3 0
Mousa Mohammad Alhammoud Hällbybrunns IF U 3 0
Nils Hård af Segerstad Gillberga-Lista IF U 3 1
Parviz Husseini Jäders IF U 3 0
Rikard Lindström Jäders IF U 3 0
Seyed Masoud Danishmand FC Kurdtuna 3 0
Tobias Högmo Hällbybrunns IF U 3 0
Viktor Broström Malmköpings IF U 3 0
Abdilaziz Ali Noor Eskilstuna Södra FF 2 0
Abdinaser Ali Mohamed Jäders IF U 2 0
Abdulhalim Hussein Mohammoud FC Somtuna 2 0
Abubakar Jama Said FC Somtuna 2 1
Adnaan Ahmed FC Somtuna 2 0
Akam Mahmoudi Eskilstuna Södra FF 2 1
Albin Netzell Malmköpings IF U 2 0
Albin Vestberg Eskilstuna Södra FF 2 0
Bewar Botani FC Kurdtuna 2 0
Carl Andrén Julita GoIF 2 0
Christoffer Axner Malmköpings IF U 2 0
Dilshad Muhmed Hällbybrunns IF U 2 0
Emil Törnkvist Gillberga-Lista IF U 2 0
Haidar Mohammadi Gillberga-Lista IF U 2 0
Linus Carlberg Hällbybrunns IF U 2 0
Linus Ohlsson Eskilstuna Södra FF 2 0
Marcus Moore Gillberga-Lista IF U 2 0
Martin Karlsson Julita GoIF 2 0
Martin Törnhjelm Malmköpings IF U 2 0
Michael Larsson Eskilstuna Södra FF 2 0
Mohamed Abdi Warsame FC Somtuna 2 0
Mustafa Al-Afregi Eskilstuna Södra FF 2 0
Nasim Walid FC Kurdtuna 2 0
Obaida Zantah Hällbybrunns IF U 2 0
Omar Ali Mohamed FC Somtuna 2 0
Sadir Mansur Patrus FC Kurdtuna 2 0
Sanay Abdifatah Osman FC Somtuna 2 0
Sary Abdullah FC Kurdtuna 2 0
Sebastian Ravnborg Malmköpings IF U 2 0
Tobias Nilsson Lindström Malmköpings IF U 2 0
Abdifatah Arab Ahmed FC Somtuna 1 0
Abdirahman Abdi Warsame Jäders IF U 1 0
Abdirizak Bishar Omar Malmköpings IF U 1 0
Abdisamad Dahir Hussein FC Somtuna 1 0
Adam Palm Julita GoIF 1 0
Adnaan Ahmed FC Somtuna 1 0
Albin Johansson Jäders IF U 1 0
Alexander Gissberg Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0
Alexander Mossberg Eskilstuna Södra FF 1 0
Amar Adel Khalaf FC Kurdtuna 1 0
Andreas Åteg Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0
Anton Hellmark Gillberga-Lista IF U 1 1
Anton Ivarsson Julita GoIF 1 0
Arman Rahimi Jäders IF U 1 0
Christoffer Asserstam Gillberga-Lista IF U 1 0
Daniel Einarsson Malmköpings IF U 1 0
Daniel Hansson Gillberga-Lista IF U 1 0
Dylan Madhad Khafor FC Kurdtuna 1 0
Eric Persson Julita GoIF 1 0
Erik Herrera FC Kurdtuna 1 0
Filip Broström Malmköpings IF U 1 0
Frans Hanna Jäders IF U 1 0
Hamodi Marouf FC Kurdtuna 1 0
Hugo Mauritzson Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0
Isac Dollsén Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0
Jad Hachem Malmköpings IF U 1 0
Jens Enbom Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0
Joakim Hallerheim Julita GoIF 1 0
Joel Wikelind Malmköpings IF U 1 0
Johan Jäderlund Gillberga-Lista IF U 1 0
Jonas Andersson Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0
Julius Molin Julita GoIF 1 0
Karamo Drammeh FC Somtuna 1 0
Kawa Bahrami FC Kurdtuna 1 0
Kawa Mohammadpour Eskilstuna Södra FF 1 0
Ludwig Jonsson Eskilstuna Södra FF 1 0
Mahad Abdi Nur Odowa Jäders IF U 1 0
Marcelo Navarrete Svahn Gillberga-Lista IF U 1 0
Markus Wahlström Eskilstuna Södra FF 1 0
Matteus Navarrete Svahn Gillberga-Lista IF U 1 0
Max Erikstedt Gillberga-Lista IF U 1 0
Mikael Karlsson Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0
Mohamed Nur Abdulkadir FC Somtuna 1 0
Mohamud Abdisalan Abdullahi Eskilstuna Södra FF 1 0
Niman Ismail Qalib FC Somtuna 1 0
Olivér Zetterdal Andersson Malmköpings IF U 1 0
Oudai Alhamada Hällbybrunns IF U 1 1
Philip Lenekrantz Julita GoIF 1 0
Pierre Höglund Gillberga-Lista IF U 1 0
Rafi Isaq Jäders IF U 1 1
Rasmus Lundstedt Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0
Rickard Berg Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0
Ruhullah Heydari Jäders IF U 1 0
Sami Yusuf Ahmed FC Somtuna 1 0
Shahin Nadem Eskilstuna Södra FF 1 0
Sherwan Abdullah FC Kurdtuna 1 0
Shivan Abdulkadir Abdulaziz Gillberga-Lista IF U 1 0
Simon Alm Julita GoIF 1 0
Tobias Abrahamsson Julita GoIF 1 0
Tobias Andersson Jäders IF U 1 0
Tomas Tekeste Zaid FC Somtuna 1 0
Valentine Bobga Foncham Eskilstuna Södra FF 1 0
Viktor Axelsson Julita GoIF 1 0
William Norstedt Jäders IF U 1 0
Yahye Hashim Salim Jäders IF U 1 0
Yombo Okito Eskilstuna Södra FF 1 0
330 15