Skytteliga - Damer, Utveckling Västergötland

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Hannah Gustafsson Vinninga AIF (9:9) 12 0
Caroline Wall Jung/Kvänum 10 IF (9:9) 9 0
Alice Persson Vinninga AIF (9:9) 8 0
Amanda Fält Vinninga AIF (9:9) 8 0
Felicia Brander Jörkander Främmestad/Elmer/Fåglum/Nossebro 8 0
Sara Pettersson Svensson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp (9:9) 7 0
Linnéa Vidja Vinninga AIF (9:9) 6 0
Matilda Reinholdsson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp (9:9) 6 0
Alice Svensson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp (9:9) 5 0
Emma Johansson Arentorp Helås FK U (9:9) 5 0
Julia Gustafsson Vinninga AIF (9:9) 5 0
Klara Ahlström Vinninga AIF (9:9) 5 0
Rebecka Gustafsson Stenstorps IF (9:9) 5 0
Selma Brorsson Ulricehamns IFK U 2 5 0
Alice Eriksson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp (9:9) 4 0
Ebba Fritzson Ulricehamns IFK U 2 4 0
Ella Assarsson Götene FK U 2 (9:9) 4 0
Jenny Merigo Stenstorps IF (9:9) 4 0
Louise Johnsson Vinninga AIF (9:9) 4 0
Selin Alfredsson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp (9:9) 4 0
Stina Ivarsson Persson Vinninga AIF (9:9) 4 0
Tillie Stadling Arentorp Helås FK U (9:9) 4 0
Alice Wejshag Arentorp Helås FK U (9:9) 3 0
Charlotta Norberg Arentorp Helås FK U (9:9) 3 0
Honey Martin Ulricehamns IFK U 2 3 0
Jennie Dahlqvist Götene FK U 2 (9:9) 3 0
Jenny Olsson Ulricehamns IFK U 2 3 0
Josefine Notaro Åsarp-Trädet /Redväg (9:9) 3 0
Klara Svensson Jung/Kvänum 10 IF (9:9) 3 0
Linnea Wall Jung/Kvänum 10 IF (9:9) 3 0
Natalie Andersson Jung/Kvänum 10 IF (9:9) 3 0
Nathalie Nilsson Åsarp-Trädet /Redväg (9:9) 3 0
Sara Andersson Vinninga AIF (9:9) 3 0
Alva Wilson Främmestad/Elmer/Fåglum/Nossebro 2 0
Amino Farah Skara FC 2 0
Anna Assarsson Götene FK U 2 (9:9) 2 0
Christin Gidstedt Främmestad/Elmer/Fåglum/Nossebro 2 0
Clara Johansson Arentorp Helås FK U (9:9) 2 0
Elvira Olsson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp (9:9) 2 0
Emma Käck Arentorp Helås FK U (9:9) 2 0
Hilda Boman Jung/Kvänum 10 IF (9:9) 2 0
Ida Rohdin Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp (9:9) 2 0
Jasmin Hernandez Skara FC 2 0
Kajsa Carlsson Jung/Kvänum 10 IF (9:9) 2 0
Karin Johansson Ingesson Åsarp-Trädet /Redväg (9:9) 2 0
Klara Östrand Götene FK U 2 (9:9) 2 0
Linn Jakobsson Stenstorps IF (9:9) 2 0
Malin Fahlgren Götene FK U 2 (9:9) 2 0
Moa Lugn Götene FK U 2 (9:9) 2 0
Molla Andersson Stenstorps IF (9:9) 2 0
Najwa Kreit Ulricehamns IFK U 2 2 0
Nelly Linneheden Stenstorps IF (9:9) 2 0
Tea Sulejmani Främmestad/Elmer/Fåglum/Nossebro 2 0
Tilda Svensson Götene FK U 2 (9:9) 2 0
Wilma Werner Arentorp Helås FK U (9:9) 2 0
Alice Bergqvist Jung/Kvänum 10 IF (9:9) 1 0
Alicia Staberg Sjöblom Skara FC 1 0
Alida Nilsson Främmestad/Elmer/Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0
Alma Henriksson Vinninga AIF (9:9) 1 0
Alma Ljunghager Ulricehamns IFK U 2 1 0
Alva Franzén Ulricehamns IFK U 2 1 0
Amanda Karlstam Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp (9:9) 1 0
Anna Handfast Vinninga AIF (9:9) 1 0
Anna Pettersson Skara FC 1 0
Annie Svenson Ulricehamns IFK U 2 1 0
Ariya Senajak Jung/Kvänum 10 IF (9:9) 1 0
Arlinda Sagonjeva Skara FC 1 0
Elin Eriksson Ulricehamns IFK U 2 1 0
Elin Jansson Ulricehamns IFK U 2 1 0
Elin Leijer Arentorp Helås FK U (9:9) 1 0
Ella Zandhoff Westerlund Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp (9:9) 1 0
Ellen Bengtsson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp (9:9) 1 0
Ellen Thor Ulricehamns IFK U 2 1 0
Ellen Ölander Främmestad/Elmer/Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0
Elsa Wester Ulricehamns IFK U 2 1 0
Emelie Fredriksson Åsarp-Trädet /Redväg (9:9) 1 0
Emelie Mårtensson Åsarp-Trädet /Redväg (9:9) 1 0
Emilia Josefsson Åsarp-Trädet /Redväg (9:9) 1 0
Emilia Tildeberg Skara FC 1 0
Emma Brisbo Åsarp-Trädet /Redväg (9:9) 1 0
Emma Georgii Skara FC 1 0
Emma Lidberg Arentorp Helås FK U (9:9) 1 0
Emma Thell Stenstorps IF (9:9) 1 0
Engla Lennartsson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp (9:9) 1 0
Filippa Gustafsson Ulricehamns IFK U 2 1 0
Frida Karlsson Götene FK U 2 (9:9) 1 0
Frida Werner Arentorp Helås FK U (9:9) 1 0
Gabriella Thor Götene FK U 2 (9:9) 1 1
Hanna Hult Vinninga AIF (9:9) 1 0
Hanna Johansson Arentorp Helås FK U (9:9) 1 0
Hilda Henningsson Ulricehamns IFK U 2 1 0
Ida Carlson Arentorp Helås FK U (9:9) 1 0
Ida Lundqvist Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp (9:9) 1 0
Jennifer Mandee Hilmersson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp (9:9) 1 0
Johanna Öberg Ulricehamns IFK U 2 1 0
Julia Carlsson Arentorp Helås FK U (9:9) 1 0
Julia Hellqvist Ulricehamns IFK U 2 1 0
Julia Josefsson Ulricehamns IFK U 2 1 0
Julia Lundqvist Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp (9:9) 1 0
Linda Ottosson Åsarp-Trädet /Redväg (9:9) 1 0
Linn Laitanen Stenstorps IF (9:9) 1 0
Linn Velander Jung/Kvänum 10 IF (9:9) 1 0
Lisa Falk Främmestad/Elmer/Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0
Maja Josefsson Åsarp-Trädet /Redväg (9:9) 1 0
Maja Lager Vinninga AIF (9:9) 1 0
Martina Axén Stenstorps IF (9:9) 1 0
Sandra Hermansson Främmestad/Elmer/Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0
Signe Bernlo Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp (9:9) 1 0
Stephanie Jackson Främmestad/Elmer/Fåglum/Nossebro 1 0
Tilda Isaksson Åsarp-Trädet /Redväg (9:9) 1 0
Tilda Ohlson Trollhättans FK/Halvorstorp (9:9) 1 0
Tilde Fahlgren Vinninga AIF (9:9) 1 0
Vera Engblad Arentorp Helås FK U (9:9) 1 0
261 1