Statistik - Division 7 Norra Herrar

Välj lag
Statistik
NamnLagMATVARUTVMÅL
MAT = Antal matcher, VAR = Varningar, UTV = Utvisningar, MÅL = Mål
Herash Azizi FC Kurdtuna 7 3 0 21
Sebastian Mossberg Eskilstuna Södra FF 13 3 0 20
Ismail Abdulkadir Mohamed FC Somtuna 11 1 0 17
Jens Sjunnesson Julita GoIF 12 0 0 12
Joakim Eriksson Julita GoIF 12 0 0 10
Rebwar Sarzali Eliassi FC Kurdtuna 12 3 0 10
Johannes Kullberg Eskilstuna Södra FF 14 0 0 9
Mubarik Saeed Timawayne FC Somtuna 12 4 0 9
Simon Karlsson Julita GoIF 12 1 0 7
Robin Fredriksson Julita GoIF 5 0 0 6
Gustaf Falk Malmköpings IF U 14 1 0 6
Emil Schalin Eriksson Malmköpings IF U 9 3 0 5
Abdulkarim Al Jehani FC Kurdtuna 7 0 1 5
Hemen Azizi FC Kurdtuna 11 1 1 4
Rashed Mohammad Anwar FC Kurdtuna 6 3 0 4
Soran Madhad Khafor FC Kurdtuna 8 0 1 4
Abdullahi Nuur Alasow Jäders IF U 12 2 0 4
John Forssman Eskilstuna Södra FF 5 0 0 3
Seyed Masoud Danishmand FC Kurdtuna 3 0 0 3
Ali Daoud Eskilstuna Södra FF 5 1 0 3
André Fernandez Eskilstuna Södra FF 11 1 1 3
Mohamed Warsame Abdulle FC Somtuna 11 0 0 3
Mathio Oraha Gillberga-Lista IF U 5 0 0 3
Mohammed Ameen Mohammed Mohammed Jäders IF U 2 0 0 3
Getoar Luta Jäders IF U 3 1 0 3
Douglas Lewin Gillberga-Lista IF U 5 1 0 3
Nils Hård af Segerstad Gillberga-Lista IF U 3 0 0 3
Rikard Lindström Jäders IF U 6 3 0 3
Tobias Högmo Hällbybrunns IF U 10 3 0 3
Viktor Broström Malmköpings IF U 12 1 0 3
Parviz Husseini Jäders IF U 7 0 0 3
Abshir Ibrahim Abdullahi FC Somtuna 7 1 0 3
Mousa Mohammad Alhammoud Hällbybrunns IF U 11 1 1 3
Cuse Cadow Sanqab FC Somtuna 8 1 0 3
Michael Larsson Eskilstuna Södra FF 5 2 0 2
Martin Karlsson Julita GoIF 13 2 0 2
Sary Abdullah FC Kurdtuna 1 0 0 2
Bewar Botani FC Kurdtuna 5 0 0 2
Linus Carlberg Hällbybrunns IF U 7 0 1 2
Sadir Mansur Patrus FC Kurdtuna 9 3 0 2
Nasim Walid FC Kurdtuna 9 0 0 2
Tobias Nilsson Lindström Malmköpings IF U 3 0 0 2
Linus Ohlsson Eskilstuna Södra FF 10 2 0 2
Christoffer Axner Malmköpings IF U 6 0 0 2
Akam Mahmoudi Eskilstuna Södra FF 9 0 0 2
Martin Törnhjelm Malmköpings IF U 6 1 0 2
Emil Törnkvist Gillberga-Lista IF U 5 0 0 2
Mustafa Al-Afregi Eskilstuna Södra FF 8 2 0 2
Albin Netzell Malmköpings IF U 2 0 0 2
Sanay Abdifatah Osman FC Somtuna 2 0 0 2
Carl Andrén Julita GoIF 3 0 0 2
Abubakar Jama Said FC Somtuna 5 1 0 2
Mohamed Abdi Warsame FC Somtuna 7 0 0 2
Abdinaser Ali Mohamed Jäders IF U 11 4 0 2
Sebastian Ravnborg Malmköpings IF U 11 0 0 2
Marcus Moore Gillberga-Lista IF U 6 0 0 2
Albin Vestberg Eskilstuna Södra FF 6 1 0 2
Obaida Zantah Hällbybrunns IF U 11 1 0 2
Abdulhalim Hussein Mohammoud FC Somtuna 3 1 0 2
Dilshad Muhmed Hällbybrunns IF U 6 0 0 2
Adnaan Ahmed FC Somtuna 4 1 0 2
Abdilaziz Ali Noor Eskilstuna Södra FF 13 0 1 2
Omar Ali Mohamed FC Somtuna 9 0 0 2
Haidar Mohammadi Gillberga-Lista IF U 8 1 0 2
Rickard Berg Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0 0 1
Jonas Andersson Hällbybrunns IF U 4 2 0 1
Andreas Åteg Hällbybrunns IF U 5 0 0 1
Philip Lenekrantz Julita GoIF 14 1 0 1
Johan Jäderlund Gillberga-Lista IF U 2 0 0 1
Eric Persson Julita GoIF 5 1 0 1
Rasmus Lundstedt Hällbybrunns IF U 7 1 0 1
Markus Wahlström Eskilstuna Södra FF 3 0 0 1
Joakim Hallerheim Julita GoIF 12 0 0 1
Anton Ivarsson Julita GoIF 13 2 0 1
Tobias Abrahamsson Julita GoIF 4 1 0 1
Christoffer Asserstam Gillberga-Lista IF U 2 1 0 1
Mikael Karlsson Hällbybrunns IF U 4 1 0 1
Erik Herrera FC Kurdtuna 7 1 0 1
Sherwan Abdullah FC Kurdtuna 10 2 1 1
Daniel Einarsson Malmköpings IF U 1 0 0 1
Valentine Bobga Foncham Eskilstuna Södra FF 3 1 0 1
Kawa Bahrami FC Kurdtuna 9 0 0 1
Anton Hellmark Gillberga-Lista IF U 3 1 0 1
Kawa Mohammadpour Eskilstuna Södra FF 2 1 0 1
Pierre Höglund Gillberga-Lista IF U 13 1 0 1
Shahin Nadem Eskilstuna Södra FF 12 0 0 1
Ludwig Jonsson Eskilstuna Södra FF 6 1 0 1
Simon Alm Julita GoIF 3 0 0 1
Amar Adel Khalaf FC Kurdtuna 8 1 0 1
Shivan Abdulkadir Abdulaziz Gillberga-Lista IF U 5 3 0 1
Mahad Abdi Nur Odowa Jäders IF U 10 3 0 1
William Norstedt Jäders IF U 5 1 0 1
Frans Hanna Jäders IF U 4 0 1 1
Hamodi Marouf FC Kurdtuna 9 1 0 1
Matteus Navarrete Svahn Gillberga-Lista IF U 2 0 0 1
Marcelo Navarrete Svahn Gillberga-Lista IF U 3 0 0 1
Daniel Hansson Gillberga-Lista IF U 7 0 0 1
Olivér Zetterdal Andersson Malmköpings IF U 5 1 0 1
Rafi Isaq Jäders IF U 2 0 0 1
Filip Broström Malmköpings IF U 7 0 0 1
Joel Wikelind Malmköpings IF U 8 0 0 1
Abdisamad Dahir Hussein FC Somtuna 3 0 0 1
Viktor Axelsson Julita GoIF 11 0 0 1
Albin Johansson Jäders IF U 3 3 0 1
Julius Molin Julita GoIF 4 1 0 1
Tobias Andersson Jäders IF U 8 0 0 1
Dylan Madhad Khafor FC Kurdtuna 4 0 0 1
Alexander Mossberg Eskilstuna Södra FF 3 1 0 1
Sami Yusuf Ahmed FC Somtuna 8 1 0 1
Karamo Drammeh FC Somtuna 2 0 0 1
Abdirahman Abdi Warsame Jäders IF U 12 4 0 1
Isac Dollsén Hällbybrunns IF U 3 0 0 1
Hugo Mauritzson Hällbybrunns IF U 12 1 0 1
Alexander Gissberg Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0 0 1
Abdirizak Bishar Omar Malmköpings IF U 1 0 0 1
Niman Ismail Qalib FC Somtuna 1 0 0 1
Arman Rahimi Jäders IF U 5 0 0 1
Ruhullah Heydari Jäders IF U 2 1 0 1
Tomas Tekeste Zaid FC Somtuna 12 4 0 1
Oudai Alhamada Hällbybrunns IF U 4 1 0 1
Adam Palm Julita GoIF 4 0 0 1
Abdifatah Arab Ahmed FC Somtuna 2 0 0 1
Mohamed Nur Abdulkadir FC Somtuna 6 1 0 1
Jad Hachem Malmköpings IF U 13 0 0 1
Adnaan Ahmed FC Somtuna 2 1 0 1
Yahye Hashim Salim Jäders IF U 2 1 0 1
Mohamud Abdisalan Abdullahi Eskilstuna Södra FF 2 0 0 1
Jens Enbom Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0 0 1
Nicklas Törnkvist Gillberga-Lista IF U 1 0 0 0
Christer Backlund Gillberga-Lista IF U 4 0 0 0
Ulf Johansson Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0 0 0
Joachim Gissberg Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0 0 0
Eric Säfström Hällbybrunns IF U 3 1 0 0
Eric Niklason Jäders IF U 2 1 0 0
Tobias Lorin Hällbybrunns IF U 2 0 0 0
Jimmy Rosander Hällbybrunns IF U 4 1 0 0
Daniel Åhs Gillberga-Lista IF U 7 1 0 0
Johnny Thörn Eskilstuna Södra FF 4 0 0 0
Eric Haglund Hällbybrunns IF U 1 1 0 0
Mattias Stjernström Jäders IF U 1 0 0 0
Jimmy Carlsson Malmköpings IF U 2 1 0 0
Joel Karlsson Jäders IF U 2 0 0 0
Raney Josef Jäders IF U 4 1 0 0
Joakim Karlsson Eskilstuna Södra FF 1 1 0 0
Erik Berggren Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0 0 0
Jens Heimann Hällbybrunns IF U 1 1 0 0
Filip Jansson Hällbybrunns IF U 2 0 0 0
Aria Salehi FC Kurdtuna 1 0 0 0
Anton Claesson Julita GoIF 1 0 0 0
Joakim Lindström Eklöf Jäders IF U 3 1 0 0
Sroud Marouf FC Kurdtuna 4 0 0 0
Selwan Dawood Ramirez Eskilstuna Södra FF 12 4 0 0
Philip Linnskog Jäders IF U 6 0 0 0
Sonny Andersson Hällbybrunns IF U 6 2 0 0
Allan Barhemat FC Kurdtuna 3 0 0 0
Lennart Johansson Malmköpings IF U 1 0 0 0
Timmy Andersson Jäders IF U 8 1 0 0
Eliya El Boustany Gillberga-Lista IF U 1 0 0 0
Arvid Lindström Gillberga-Lista IF U 3 1 0 0
David Svensson Gillberga-Lista IF U 1 1 0 0
Martin Malmgren Gillberga-Lista IF U 8 0 0 0
Viktor Johansson Gillberga-Lista IF U 1 0 0 0
Anders Trang Eskilstuna Södra FF 1 0 0 0
Edin Dipa Jäders IF U 1 0 0 0
Erik Lundblad Jäders IF U 1 0 0 0
Omar Kamal FC Kurdtuna 9 2 0 0
Mohammad Sadek Nayel Gillberga-Lista IF U 2 0 0 0
Nino Lagumdzija Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0 0 0
Johan Halonen Jäders IF U 1 0 0 0
Viktor Cederlund Eskilstuna Södra FF 14 0 0 0
Sebastian Eriksson Eskilstuna Södra FF 1 0 0 0
Anders Larsson Hällbybrunns IF U 7 1 0 0
Erik Andersson Gillberga-Lista IF U 1 1 0 0
Pontus Höglund Gillberga-Lista IF U 7 2 0 0
Marcus Malmgren Gillberga-Lista IF U 3 0 0 0
Tim Möller Gillberga-Lista IF U 9 0 0 0
Casper Cornén Eskilstuna Södra FF 3 0 0 0
Hani Dowm Eskilstuna Södra FF 2 1 0 0
Stivan Sadeq FC Kurdtuna 2 0 0 0
Henrik Lund Jäders IF U 2 0 0 0
Daniel Johansson Jäders IF U 1 0 0 0
Johan Vallström Malmköpings IF U 1 0 0 0
Robertino Vihtelin Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0 0 0
Zakariya Malla FC Kurdtuna 12 2 0 0
Beshan Hashar Suleiman FC Kurdtuna 1 0 0 0
Hussein Abdilahi FC Somtuna 1 0 0 0
Mohamed Odowa Eskilstuna Södra FF 4 1 0 0
Oskar Falk Malmköpings IF U 1 0 0 0
Adam Hjelte Jäders IF U 2 0 0 0
Abdullahi Ciise Mohamed FC Somtuna 10 2 1 0
Faisal Ahmed Farah FC Kurdtuna 9 3 0 0
Lukas Larsson Gillberga-Lista IF U 4 0 0 0
John O'Gorman Gillberga-Lista IF U 2 0 0 0
Douglas Hesse Gillberga-Lista IF U 3 1 0 0
Meron Yemane Gillberga-Lista IF U 2 0 0 0
Delshad Poyani FC Kurdtuna 1 0 0 0
Anton Carlsson Gillberga-Lista IF U 4 2 0 0
Martin Pesämaa Eskilstuna Södra FF 7 0 0 0
Anton Scheikl Malmköpings IF U 2 0 0 0
Suleyman Abdirizak Mohamed FC Kurdtuna 2 0 0 0
Axel Philipson Malmköpings IF U 2 0 0 0
Dilovan Yusef Memand FC Kurdtuna 1 0 0 0
Konrad Urbaniak Malmköpings IF U 2 2 0 0
Oliver Bogdanoski Jäders IF U 4 1 0 0
Koray Pektas Jäders IF U 1 0 0 0
Lukas Andersson Jäders IF U 2 0 0 0
Gustav Adolfsson Gillberga-Lista IF U 6 1 0 0
Andreas Asplund Jäders IF U 2 0 0 0
Anton Svartling Jäders IF U 6 0 0 0
Jakob Alkass Jäders IF U 3 0 0 0
Carl-Axel Frisk Malmköpings IF U 1 0 0 0
Melker Pettersson Malmköpings IF U 2 0 0 0
Robert Haddad Gillberga-Lista IF U 1 0 0 0
David Johansson Hällbybrunns IF U 3 2 0 0
Hugo Holmén Hällbybrunns IF U 2 0 0 0
Kenny Norberg Hällbybrunns IF U 7 0 0 0
Willy Göransson Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0 0 0
Eric Boberg Hällbybrunns IF U 11 0 0 0
Oliver Bylund Malmköpings IF U 2 0 0 0
Johan Johansson Malmköpings IF U 13 0 0 0
Torbjörn Gårdestig Julita GoIF 5 0 0 0
Pontus Lehtinen Julita GoIF 2 0 0 0
Ahmed Abdi Mahamud Malmköpings IF U 14 2 0 0
Patrik Lindström Jäders IF U 10 0 0 0
Morgan Ringkvist Jäders IF U 11 0 0 0
Viktor Ingerlund Jäders IF U 9 3 0 0
Felix Thorsell Jäders IF U 5 0 0 0
Adam Eriksson Jäders IF U 1 0 0 0
Suleiyman Keyse Daud FC Somtuna 3 1 0 0
Pontus Skogsberg Jäders IF U 6 1 0 0
Jake Owen Clay Julita GoIF 10 2 0 0
Alan Khalaniyad Gillberga-Lista IF U 6 3 0 0
David Öljarstrand Julita GoIF 12 1 0 0
Mohammed Kadiri FC Kurdtuna 2 0 0 0
Jonas Alm Julita GoIF 1 0 0 0
Khatab Omar Ibrahim Eskilstuna Södra FF 1 0 0 0
Jonny Svartling Gillberga-Lista IF U 3 0 0 0
Abdillahi Abdillahi Malmköpings IF U 7 0 0 0
Abas Mohamud Mohamed FC Somtuna 5 1 0 0
Lucas Pettersson Procopé Hällbybrunns IF U 4 0 0 0
Casper Cederlöf Hällbybrunns IF U 5 1 0 0
Hugo Olsson Hällbybrunns IF U 2 0 0 0
Philip Gustavsson Hällbybrunns IF U 10 0 0 0
Albin Bürger Teller Hällbybrunns IF U 2 0 0 0
Albin Johansson Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0 0 0
Andreas Andreasson Hällbybrunns IF U 2 1 0 0
Anton Nyström Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0 0 0
Emil Nyström Hällbybrunns IF U 3 0 0 0
Edvin Hyström Malmköpings IF U 14 0 0 0
William Eriksson Malmköpings IF U 8 3 0 0
Filip Eriksson Malmköpings IF U 1 0 0 0
Douglas Enerbrant Malmköpings IF U 2 0 0 0
Victor Scheer Malmköpings IF U 2 0 0 0
Abdirahman Issa Mohamud Hällbybrunns IF U 2 0 0 0
Hanad Husen Abdule FC Somtuna 5 0 0 0
Abdirizak Osman Abdulle FC Somtuna 3 0 0 0
Alvin Nystedt Jäders IF U 5 1 0 0
Mustaf Abdirahman FC Kurdtuna 8 1 0 0
Mustaf Abdirahman FC Somtuna 1 0 0 0
Mustaf Abdirahman FC Kurdtuna 7 1 0 0
Henric Ylvén Eskilstuna Södra FF 7 0 0 0
Samuel Wallner Gillberga-Lista IF U 2 0 0 0
Isac Rosengren Jäders IF U 8 0 0 0
Ahmad Moussa Malmköpings IF U 6 0 0 0
Mohamad Amiri Malmköpings IF U 1 0 0 0
Liban Farah Abdulle FC Somtuna 2 0 0 0
Ahmed Hussein Mahamud FC Somtuna 6 0 1 0
Emad Ebrahimi Malmköpings IF U 3 0 0 0
Zaher Hamo Malmköpings IF U 1 0 0 0
Ayoob Qadir FC Somtuna 3 0 1 0
Obada Shakouf Hällbybrunns IF U 2 0 0 0
Rami Sabbagh Hällbybrunns IF U 7 0 0 0
Mohamad Shahin Malmköpings IF U 3 1 0 0
Modou Lamin Bah Eskilstuna Södra FF 1 0 0 0
Samir Ali Haydari Jäders IF U 3 0 0 0
Amar Alhufian Malmköpings IF U 5 1 0 0
Abdurahman Abdulkadir Walayo FC Somtuna 4 0 0 0
Cabdikarim Cabdikadir Maxamed FC Somtuna 14 0 0 0
Lucas Ingeson Gillberga-Lista IF U 1 0 1 0
Hoshyar Mohammad Hällbybrunns IF U 1 0 0 0
Abdulrahim Alebbo Malmköpings IF U 1 0 0 0
Daniel Saamel Gillberga-Lista IF U 2 0 0 0
Abdifatah Barkhad FC Somtuna 2 0 0 0
Omar Ali Gillberga-Lista IF U 4 0 0 0
Omed Rajab Yaseen Yaseen FC Kurdtuna 13 0 0 0
Samir Oskani Hällbybrunns IF U 6 0 0 0