Skytteliga - Elitettan

Visa för ett lag
Skytteliga
Spelare Lag Mål Varav straffmål
Mia Jalkerud Djurgårdens IF FF 26 0
Madeleine Stegius Djurgårdens IF FF 21 3
Mimmi Larsson Mallbackens IF Sunne 20 0
Michaela Johnsson IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 16 0
Caroline Lundberg IK Sirius FK 15 0
Alexandra Höglund Djurgårdens IF FF 13 0
Thórdís Sigfúsdóttir Älta IF 13 0
Mia Persson IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 12 0
Amanda Johnsson Haahr IS Halmia 11 1
Ida Hedstad Bollstanäs SK 11 0
Elina Johansson Hammarby IF DFF 10 1
Pernilla Milton Hovås Billdal IF 10 0
Anna Maria Lechner Älta IF 9 0
Emma Jansson Hammarby IF DFF 9 0
Josefine Rydle IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 9 0
Sigrid Persson Hammarby IF DFF 9 1
Elin Ekblom Bak Älta IF 8 1
Elin Nyman QBIK 8 1
Frida Broström Mallbackens IF Sunne 8 5
Julia Zigiotti Olme Bollstanäs SK 8 0
Malin Fors Hovås Billdal IF 8 0
Olga Ekblom Hammarby IF DFF 8 0
Ahkeela Darcel Mollon Kvarnsvedens IK 7 0
Carina Holmberg Sunnanå SK 7 0
Petra Johansson Kvarnsvedens IK 7 3
Tanja Nousiainen Mallbackens IF Sunne 7 0
Tempest-Marie Norlin IF Brommapojkarna 7 0
Therése Boström Umeå Södra FF 7 0
Tilda Bengtsson IS Halmia 7 1
Annina Wede Sunnanå SK (4), IK Sirius FK (2) 6 0
Emma Stålhammar IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 6 0
Hanne Gråhns Kvarnsvedens IK 6 0
Jenny Jansson IK Sirius FK 6 0
Julia Karlernäs Mallbackens IF Sunne 6 0
Madelen Janogy Mallbackens IF Sunne 6 0
Malin Elsilä Engdahl Bollstanäs SK 6 1
Christine Tjärnlund Sunnanå SK 5 0
Elin Danielsson Kvarnsvedens IK 5 0
Perpetua Ijeoma Nkwocha Sunnanå SK 5 0
Sarah Fredborg Hovås Billdal IF 5 0
Taina Hartikainen Hovås Billdal IF 5 1
Cathrine Dahlström Hammarby IF DFF 4 0
Elin Wiklander Älta IF 4 0
Elsa Hellstrand QBIK 4 0
Erika Nilsson Vaara Sunnanå SK 4 1
Helén Eke Hammarby IF DFF 4 0
Ingrid Wixner IK Sirius FK 4 0
Jessica Jingblad IS Halmia 4 0
Jodi-Ann Robinson Kvarnsvedens IK 4 0
Mariama Jammeh Bollstanäs SK 4 1
Marie Salander Kvarnsvedens IK 4 0
Matilda Rosqvist Sunnanå SK 4 0
Maxime Lindholm Umeå Södra FF 4 0
Nina Jakobsson Sunnanå SK 4 0
Petronella Ekroth Hammarby IF DFF 4 1
Sofia Nilsson Djurgårdens IF FF 4 0
Sofia Wännerdahl IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 4 0
Amanda Edgren IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3 0
Amanda Höglund Älta IF 3 0
Elin Carlsson Umeå Södra FF 3 1
Ellinor Lindbom Hammarby IF DFF 3 0
Fanny Andersson IK Sirius FK 3 0
Helen Ukaonu Sunnanå SK 3 0
Ida Lindqvist QBIK 3 0
Irma Helin Djurgårdens IF FF 3 0
Jessica Julin Hovås Billdal IF 3 0
Jocelyn Charette QBIK 3 0
Johanna Ekenberg Umeå Södra FF 3 0
Julia Lyckberg IK Sirius FK 3 2
Lisa Lind Kvarnsvedens IK 3 0
Madelaine Edlund Sunnanå SK 3 0
Malin Winberg IK Sirius FK 3 0
Mikaela Utas Djurgårdens IF FF 3 0
Miriam Ifter Hovås Billdal IF 3 0
Moa Mattsson IK Sirius FK 3 0
Sandra Betschart Sunnanå SK 3 0
Sanna Norlander IF Brommapojkarna 3 0
Stina Hedlund Sunnanå SK 3 0
Alexandra Benediktsson IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 0
Alexandra Lindberg Hammarby IF DFF 2 0
Anna Thim Bollstanäs SK 2 0
Cecilia Borgström IF Brommapojkarna 2 0
Ebba Hed IS Halmia 2 0
Ebba Renberg QBIK 2 0
Elin Wikström Sunnanå SK 2 0
Emelie Andersson QBIK 2 0
Emma Kullberg Umeå Södra FF 2 0
Emma Vidström Bollstanäs SK 2 0
Emmie Johansson Mallbackens IF Sunne 2 0
Frida Sjöberg Sunnanå SK 2 0
Gabriella Kalkan Älta IF 2 0
Greta Arleteg Hammarby IF DFF 2 0
Hanna Droh Bollstanäs SK 2 0
Ida Garamvölgyi IF Brommapojkarna 2 0
Jennifer Jonasson Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0
Julia Strahl Kvarnsvedens IK 2 0
Leyla Güngör IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 0
Linnéa Eriksson IK Sirius FK 2 0
Madicken Stigberg Älta IF 2 0
Michelle Rojas Flores IF Brommapojkarna 2 0
Mikaela Sjödin Umeå Södra FF 2 2
Pernilla Ebberyd Bollstanäs SK 2 2
Sandra Andersson Mallbackens IF Sunne 2 0
Tessa Florio Mallbackens IF Sunne 2 0
Therése Dahlberg IF Brommapojkarna 2 2
Amanda Hellstrand QBIK 1 0
Catarina Nilsson IS Halmia 1 0
Clara Alm Mallbackens IF Sunne 1 0
Elin Borg Djurgårdens IF FF 1 0
Ellen Gibson Hammarby IF DFF 1 0
Ellinor Andersson Umeå Södra FF 1 0
Emilie Eriksson Djurgårdens IF FF 1 0
Emma Nielsen IS Halmia 1 0
Frida Ottosson IS Halmia 1 0
Hanna Lindström IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 0
Iréne Isaksson IS Halmia 1 0
Jacqueline Bachteler Djurgårdens IF FF 1 0
Johanna Bergh Mallbackens IF Sunne 1 0
Johanna Rytting Kaneryd Älta IF 1 0
Julia Ekholm Bollstanäs SK 1 0
Lina Hellström Bollstanäs SK 1 0
Linnea Tiensuu Umeå Södra FF 1 0
Lisa Eljans Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0
Louise Haraldsson Mallbackens IF Sunne 1 0
Louise Nordenberg Hovås Billdal IF 1 0
Louise Overgaard Persson IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 0
Louise Schillgard Älta IF 1 0
Maja Göthberg Hovås Billdal IF 1 0
Malin Ahlberg Mallbackens IF Sunne 1 0
Malin Sandin Hammarby IF DFF 1 0
Mathilda Hagman IF Brommapojkarna 1 0
Mia Skoglund QBIK 1 0
Michele Dalton Kvarnsvedens IK 1 1
Mikaela Björklund IK Sirius FK 1 0
Pernilla Johansson Hovås Billdal IF 1 0
Rashidat Sade Thomas-Ayinde IF Brommapojkarna 1 0
Rebecca Cameras Hovås Billdal IF 1 0
Sabrina Henriksson Kvarnsvedens IK 1 0
Saga Ollerstam IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 0
Sandra Zetterqvist QBIK 1 0
Sanna Öhlund IK Sirius FK 1 0
Sigrid Aas IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 1 0
Sofia Fors IK Sirius FK 1 0
Sofie Ahlberg Mallbackens IF Sunne 1 0
Sofie Ask QBIK 1 0
Therese Kapstad Umeå Södra FF 1 0
Therese Persson Hammarby IF DFF 1 0
601 32