Råstasjön 1 (plan 1)

Anläggning
Råstasjön
Adress
Råsunda, Vintervägen 37, 16954 SOLNA
Zon
NORDVÄST Bro-Järfälla-Sollentuna-UpplandsVäsby-Solna-Sundbyberg-Spånga-Västerort-Ekerö-Kungsholmen-Essinge
Kommun
Solna
Telefon
08-275695 
Plantyp
11 mot 11 
Underlag
Konstgräs 
Belysning
Ja
Dusch
Nej
Toalett
Nej
Domarrum
Nej
Visa på karta
Bing Maps
Google Maps

Råstasjön 1

Råsunda, Vintervägen 37, 16954 SOLNA
59.36953, 17.99633
 
Delplaner
Plannr Plantyp Underlag Belysning
11 7 mot 7 Konstgräs Ja
12 7 mot 7 Konstgräs Ja
Kommande matcher på hela anläggningen
Datum Tävling Match Plan
Röd text
= Ändrad matchtid
Augusti
2019-08-21 20:00 P14- 1B Vasalunds IF A - IF Brommapojkarna 2 Råstasjön 1
2019-08-24 09:00 P13- 2C AIK FF 10 - Vasalunds IF Vasa Röd Råstasjön 1
2019-08-24 10:30 F13- 1A AIK FF 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 1 Råstasjön 12
2019-08-24 12:00 F13- 3A AIK FF 4 - IK Frej Täby FK Gul Råstasjön 12
2019-08-24 13:30 P13- 3B AIK FF 9 - Täby FK 52 Råstasjön 11
2019-08-24 15:00 P13- 3C Vasalunds IF Vasaröd - Sollentuna FK 20 Råstasjön 1
2019-08-24 16:30 P13- 2D AIK FF 4 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 2 Råstasjön 1
2019-08-25 10:30 F14- 1A AIK FF 1 - IFK Österåker FK 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-08-25 12:00 P14- 2B AIK FF 5 - Djurgårdens IF FF 5 Råstasjön 1
2019-08-25 13:30 P14- 1B AIK FF 1 - Hammarby IF FF 7 grön Råstasjön 1
2019-08-25 16:30 P14- 2B Vasalunds IF A-Röd - IFK Viksjö 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-08-25 18:00 P14- 5A Råsunda IS - Kälvesta IOFF FK L Råstasjön 1
2019-08-30 20:00 P13- 3E AIK FF 5 - Sundbybergs IK Röd Råstasjön 1
2019-08-31 09:00 P13- 4C Vasalunds IF VasaRS - Ursvik IK svart Råstasjön 11
2019-08-31 10:30 F13- 3A Råsunda IS - IK Frej Täby FK Gul Råstasjön 11
2019-08-31 12:00 F13- 2B AIK FF 3 - Ursvik IK Gul Råstasjön 12
2019-08-31 13:30 P14- 4C Vasalunds IF Röd - Sollentuna FK 8 Råstasjön 1
2019-08-31 15:00 P13- 3C AIK FF 11 - Täby FK 31 Råstasjön 11
2019-08-31 16:30 P13- 2C Vasalunds IF Vasa Röd - IF Brommapojkarna 4 Råstasjön 12
September
2019-09-01 09:00 P14- 2B AIK FF 2 - Sollentuna FK 11 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-01 10:30 P14- 1B Vasalunds IF A - Essinge IK 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-01 12:00 P14- 2C AIK FF 7 - IFK Lidingö FK 2 vit Råstasjön 1
2019-09-01 13:30 P13- 3C Vasalunds IF Vasaröd - Enebybergs IF 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-01 16:30 F13- 1B AIK FF 2 - IF Brommapojkarna 2 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-01 18:00 P13- 1B AIK FF 1 - Djurgårdens IF FF 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-07 09:00 P13- 2C AIK FF 10 - IF Brommapojkarna 12 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-07 10:30 F13- 1A AIK FF 1 - Täby FK 21 Råstasjön 12
2019-09-07 12:00 F13- 3A AIK FF 4 - Råsunda IS Råstasjön 12
2019-09-07 13:30 P13- 3C Vasalunds IF Vasaröd - Bollstanäs SK 13 Råstasjön 11
2019-09-07 15:00 P13- 2D AIK FF 4 - Jarlabergs IF 2 Råstasjön 12
2019-09-07 16:30 P13- 2B AIK FF 3 - Bollstanäs SK 12 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-08 10:30 F14- 1A AIK FF 1 - IFK Lidingö FK vit Råstasjön 1
2019-09-08 12:00 P14- 1B AIK FF 1 - Sollentuna FK 2 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-08 15:00 P14- 2B AIK FF 5 - AIK FF 2 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-08 16:30 P14- 5A Råsunda IS - Gröndals IK 2 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-14 09:00 P13- 1B AIK FF 1 - IFK Lidingö FK 1 vit Råstasjön 1
2019-09-14 10:30 F13- 1B AIK FF 2 - IFK Lidingö FK vit Råstasjön 12
2019-09-14 12:00 F13- 2B AIK FF 3 - Bollstanäs SK 2 Råstasjön 12
2019-09-14 13:30 P13- 3E AIK FF 5 - Sollentuna FK 8 Råstasjön 11
2019-09-14 15:00 P13- 3C AIK FF 11 - Enebybergs IF 1 Råstasjön 11
2019-09-14 16:30 P13- 4C Vasalunds IF VasaRS - Bele Barkarby FF 2 Råstasjön 11
2019-09-15 09:00 P13- 2C Vasalunds IF Vasa Röd - Sollentuna FK 19 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-15 10:30 P14- 2C AIK FF 7 - Sollentuna FK 12 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-15 12:00 P14- 2B AIK FF 2 - Spånga IS FK 2 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-15 13:30 P14- 1B Vasalunds IF A - Djurgårdens IF FF 2 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-15 15:00 P14- 3B AIK FF 4 - Hässelby SK FF 2 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-15 16:30 P14- 4C Vasalunds IF Röd - Gröndals IK 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-15 18:00 P13- 1A Vasalunds IF A - Hammarby IF FF 4 grön Råstasjön 1
2019-09-21 09:00 F13- 2B AIK FF 3 - Ängby IF 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-21 10:30 F13- 3A Råsunda IS - Enebybergs IF 1 Råstasjön 11
2019-09-21 12:00 F13- 3A AIK FF 4 - Vallentuna BK DF 2 Råstasjön 12
2019-09-21 13:30 F13- 1A AIK FF 1 - IFK Stocksund 1 Råstasjön 12
2019-09-21 15:00 P13- 3B AIK FF 9 - Bollstanäs SK 23 Råstasjön 11
2019-09-21 16:30 P13- 2B AIK FF 3 - Sundbybergs IK Grön Råstasjön 12
2019-09-21 18:00 P14- 2A AIK FF 3 - IF Brommapojkarna 3 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-22 09:00 P13- 2C AIK FF 10 - FC Järfälla 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-22 10:30 P14- 2B AIK FF 5 - Sollentuna FK 11 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-22 12:00 P14- 1B AIK FF 1 - Boo FF 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-22 13:30 P14- 2B Vasalunds IF A-Röd - AIK FF 2 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-22 15:00 P14- 2A AIK FF 3 - IFK Vaxholm 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-22 16:30 P14- 4C Vasalunds IF Röd - Ängby IF 2 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-22 18:00 P13- 2D AIK FF 4 - Hammarby IF FF 3 vit Råstasjön 1
2019-09-28 10:30 F13- 1B AIK FF 2 - Jarlabergs IF Svart Råstasjön 12
2019-09-28 12:00 P13- 3C AIK FF 11 - Bollstanäs SK 13 Råstasjön 11
2019-09-28 13:30 P13- 3B AIK FF 9 - IK Frej Täby FK 2 Råstasjön 11
2019-09-28 15:00 P13- 4C Vasalunds IF VasaRS - Kallhälls FF 1 Råstasjön 11
2019-09-28 16:30 P13- 2C Vasalunds IF Vasa Röd - Ängby IF 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-29 10:30 F14- 1A AIK FF 1 - IF Brommapojkarna 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-29 12:00 P14- 2B AIK FF 5 - Bele Barkarby FF 2 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-29 13:30 P14- 2B AIK FF 2 - IF Brommapojkarna 5 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-29 15:00 P14- 3B AIK FF 4 - IF Brommapojkarna 12 Råstasjön 1
2019-09-29 16:30 P14- 5A Råsunda IS - Spånga IS FK 4 Råstasjön 1
Oktober
2019-10-04 20:00 P13- 3C Vasalunds IF Vasaröd - Karlbergs BK Blå 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-10-05 09:00 P13- 1A Vasalunds IF A - IFK Österåker FK 1 Råstasjön 12
2019-10-05 10:30 F13- 3A AIK FF 4 - Enebybergs IF 1 Råstasjön 12
2019-10-05 12:00 F13- 1A AIK FF 1 - Åkersberga BK Svart Råstasjön 12
2019-10-05 13:30 F13- 2B AIK FF 3 - Sollentuna FK 3 Råstasjön 12
2019-10-05 16:30 P13- 2D AIK FF 4 - Saltsjöbadens IF 1 Råstasjön 12
2019-10-06 09:00 F13- 3A Råsunda IS - Sollentuna FK 6 Råstasjön 1
2019-10-06 10:30 P14- 2C AIK FF 7 - Norrtulls SK 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-10-06 12:00 P14- 1B Vasalunds IF A - Hammarby IF FF 7 grön Råstasjön 1
2019-10-06 13:30 P14- 2B Vasalunds IF A-Röd - Sollentuna FK 11 Råstasjön 1
2019-10-06 15:00 P14- 2A AIK FF 3 - Täby United FC 2 Råstasjön 1
2019-10-06 16:30 P14- 4C Vasalunds IF Röd - Norrtulls SK 2 Råstasjön 1
2019-10-06 18:00 P13- 1B AIK FF 1 - IFK Aspudden-Tellus Röd 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-10-12 09:00 P13- 2C AIK FF 10 - Hässelby SK FF 2 Råstasjön 1
2019-10-12 10:30 F13- 1A AIK FF 1 - IFK Österåker FK 1 Råstasjön 12
2019-10-12 12:00 P13- 3B AIK FF 9 - Djurgårdens IF FF 6 Råstasjön 11
2019-10-12 13:30 P13- 3C AIK FF 11 - Karlbergs BK Blå 1 Råstasjön 11
2019-10-12 15:00 P13- 4C Vasalunds IF VasaRS - Spånga IS FK 4 Råstasjön 11
2019-10-12 16:30 P13- 2D AIK FF 4 - Sickla IF Lila Råstasjön 1
2019-10-13 10:30 F14- 1A AIK FF 1 - Bele Barkarby FF 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-10-13 12:00 P14- 2B AIK FF 5 - Vasalunds IF A-Röd Råstasjön 1
2019-10-13 13:30 P14- 1B AIK FF 1 - Nacka FC Råstasjön 1
2019-10-13 15:00 P14- 2B AIK FF 2 - Järfälla FF 2 Råstasjön 1
2019-10-13 16:30 P14- 5A Råsunda IS - Hässelby SK FF 3 Råstasjön 1
2019-10-13 18:00 P14- 3B AIK FF 4 - Spånga IS FK 3 Råstasjön 1
2019-10-19 09:00 F13- 3A Råsunda IS - Bro IK Blå Råstasjön 1
2019-10-19 10:30 F13- 1B AIK FF 2 - Älvsjö AIK FF Blå Råstasjön 12
2019-10-19 12:00 F13- 3A AIK FF 4 - IFK Viksjö 2 Råstasjön 12
2019-10-19 13:30 P13- 1B AIK FF 1 - Sollentuna FK 1 Råstasjön 11
2019-10-19 15:00 P13- 3E AIK FF 5 - FC Järfälla 2 Råstasjön 11
2019-10-19 16:30 P13- 3C Vasalunds IF Vasaröd - AIK FF 11 Råstasjön 11
2019-10-20 09:00 P13- 1A Vasalunds IF A - IFK Stocksund 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-10-20 10:30 P14- 2A AIK FF 3 - Åkersberga BK Svart Råstasjön 1
2019-10-20 12:00 P14- 2C AIK FF 7 - Danderyds SK FF 1 Råstasjön 1
2019-10-20 13:30 P14- 2B Vasalunds IF A-Röd - Spånga IS FK 2 Råstasjön 1
2019-10-20 15:00 P14- 1B Vasalunds IF A - Sollentuna FK 2 Råstasjön 1